|
Our Media/Results from Carlisle Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Carlisle InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2014, 6:11pm
Website:Click here Results by: CCRS Girls JV
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Deborah Boerke 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 20:13 6:31
2 2 Brianna Lawless 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 20:52 6:43
3 3 Hannah Apostolico 10 PADUA ACADEMY 20:53 6:44
4 4 Amelia Krause 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 20:57 6:45
5 5 Julia Ledgett 10 CARLISLE 21:10 6:49
6 6 Catherine Fidd 9 WEST POTOMAC 21:17 6:51
7 7 Brooke Ruth 9 YORK SUBURBAN 21:17 6:52
8 8 Victoria Steinhoff 9 PADUA ACADEMY 21:23 6:53
9 9 Emily Bliemeister 11 PALMYRA 21:31 6:56
10 Jackie Bracken 11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 21:33 6:56
11 10 Erin Wilson 11 CENTRAL YORK 21:36 6:57
12 11 Alyssa Brown 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 21:38 6:58
13 12 Olivia Lafferty 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 21:39 6:59
14 13 Shelby Bingaman 12 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 21:41 6:59
15 14 Megan Woodward 10 CARLISLE 21:42 6:59
16 Hannah Swope 11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 21:43 7:00
17 15 Jocelyn Krieger 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:46 7:01
18 16 Madison Asbury 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 21:46 7:01
19 17 Lauren Olsen 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 21:51 7:02
20 18 Zoe Smith 12 WEST POTOMAC 21:55 7:03
21 19 Rebecca Haist 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 21:55 7:04
22 20 Julia Krawczyk 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:56 7:04
23 21 Lindsay Machamer 10 PADUA ACADEMY 21:56 7:04
24 22 Addy Jastron 10 CARLISLE 21:56 7:04
25 23 Claire Barber 9 WEST POTOMAC 21:59 7:05
26 24 Hailey West 12 CARLISLE 21:59 7:05
27 25 Darby Deutsch 10 PADUA ACADEMY 22:00 7:05
28 26 Bridget O'Rourke 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 22:02 7:06
29 27 Maddie Shultes 12 CARLISLE 22:02 7:06
30 28 Alexandra Armbruste 9 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 22:03 7:06
31 29 Abby Swartz 12 JOHN HANDLEY 22:03 7:06
32 30 Leah Hollowell 12 PALMYRA 22:05 7:07
33 31 Katie Brantingham 10 WOODGROVE 22:08 7:08
34 32 Brynna Gaffney 10 PADUA ACADEMY 22:09 7:08
35 33 Marlee Evans 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 22:10 7:08
36 34 Taylor Berger-Knorr 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 22:10 7:09
37 35 Julia Plato 11 PALMYRA 22:11 7:09
38 36 Emily Sausman 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:11 7:09
39 37 Santina Zouras 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 22:15 7:10
40 38 Abbie Reichelderfer 9 CHAMBERSBURG 22:16 7:10
41 39 Emily Balestrieri 10 PADUA ACADEMY 22:19 7:11
42 40 Elise Chaudet 12 WOODGROVE 22:23 7:13
43 41 Rachel Shaw 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 22:24 7:13
44 42 Anya Liotta 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 22:24 7:13
45 43 Sydney Pryzwara 9 PADUA ACADEMY 22:25 7:13
46 44 Melanie Bomberg 12 WEST POTOMAC 22:26 7:14
47 45 Shannon Thompson 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 22:26 7:14
48 46 Kristian Eppley 9 YORK SUBURBAN 22:27 7:14
49 47 Hannah Johnson 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 22:28 7:14
50 48 Taylor Foster 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 22:29 7:14
51 Cassidy Pieper 10 PADUA ACADEMY 22:29 7:15
52 49 Hannah Montalvo 11 UPPER MERION 22:29 7:15
53 50 Kaycie O'Boyle 10 WEST POTOMAC 22:29 7:15
54 51 Elizabeth Fisher 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:31 7:15
55 52 Kristen Berry 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 22:32 7:15
56 53 Julia Scroggs 11 CHAMBERSBURG 22:33 7:16
57 Bailey Apostolico 10 PADUA ACADEMY 22:35 7:16
58 54 Alisa Dayo 10 JOHN HANDLEY 22:36 7:17
59 55 Emily Kearns 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 22:36 7:17
60 56 Alivia McAtee 11 WOODGROVE 22:37 7:17
61 57 Elizabeth Nazeeri 9 CEDAR CREST 22:38 7:18
62 58 June Sanchez 9 UPPER MERION 22:39 7:18
63 59 Claudia Radzwich 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:40 7:18
64 60 Rachel Wylie 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:40 7:18
65 61 Ashley Heck 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:41 7:18
66 62 Charlotte Nesbitt 9 YORK SUBURBAN 22:41 7:18
67 63 Catherine Curtin 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:42 7:19
68 64 Grace Raezer 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:45 7:20
69 65 Diana Pendleton 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 22:46 7:20
70 66 Anja Prandtner 12 CARLISLE 22:47 7:20
71 Alyssa Valent 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:48 7:21
72 67 Emily Laird 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 22:48 7:21
73 68 Ali McBride 11 WOODGROVE 22:49 7:21
74 69 Ashley Stalnecker 10 CEDAR CREST 22:50 7:21
75 70 Lyndsey Hertneky 9 CENTRAL YORK 22:52 7:22
76 71 Mikhaila Boyda 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 22:53 7:22
77 72 Savannah Dymond 11 CHAMBERSBURG 22:53 7:22
78 73 Amanda Loeffelholz 11 CENTRAL YORK 22:54 7:23
79 74 Cameron Long 9 WEST POTOMAC 22:54 7:23
80 Ashley Macha 11 PADUA ACADEMY 22:55 7:23
81 75 Alexis Anderson 9 UPPER MERION 22:55 7:23
82 76 Lersch Julia 10 RED LAND 22:55 7:23
83 77 Erica Voigt 12 EPHRATA 22:55 7:23
84 Alaina Fithian 10 GARDEN SPOT 22:57 7:23
85 78 Grace Doerfler 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 22:57 7:24
86 Madeline Tullier 11 PADUA ACADEMY 22:58 7:24
87 79 Abigail Romberger 12 RED LAND 22:59 7:24
88 80 Alexandra Collins 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 22:59 7:24
89 81 Emma Renner 11 WOODGROVE 23:00 7:24
90 Julia Snyder 11 J.P. MCCASKEY 23:00 7:24
91 Rose Handel 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:04 7:26
92 82 Megan Braught 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 23:04 7:26
93 Laura Orth 11 PADUA ACADEMY 23:05 7:26
94 83 Megan Sokol 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:07 7:27
95 84 Emily Dawson 11 JOHN HANDLEY 23:08 7:27
96 85 Liz Bierly 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 23:08 7:27
97 86 Laura Stockdale 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:09 7:27
98 87 Kelsey Fenimore 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:09 7:27
99 Anastasia Mavridis 10 PADUA ACADEMY 23:11 7:28
100 88 Sophia Conde 9 CARLISLE 23:11 7:28
101 89 Emma Krampe 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 23:12 7:28
102 Annelies McCann 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:12 7:29
103 Sarah Durso 11 PADUA ACADEMY 23:12 7:29
104 90 Rachael Sollars 11 CHAMBERSBURG 23:13 7:29
105 91 Keelie Walker 9 YORK SUBURBAN 23:14 7:29
106 92 Brynne Godfrey 12 CENTRAL YORK 23:14 7:29
107 McKenzie Moran 12 CARLISLE 23:14 7:29
108 93 Hannah Lombardo 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 23:15 7:29
109 94 Josie Sydnor 10 JOHN HANDLEY 23:15 7:29
110 April Laporta 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:16 7:30
111 Bridget Hughes 12 PADUA ACADEMY 23:17 7:30
112 95 Julia Freet 10 RED LAND 23:17 7:30
113 96 Kerri Schopf 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 23:17 7:30
114 Meredith Delong 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:18 7:30
115 97 Lauren Kimpel 11 YORK SUBURBAN 23:19 7:31
116 98 Kaia Franklin 9 JOHN HANDLEY 23:19 7:31
117 99 Emily Cowfer 9 PALMYRA 23:19 7:31
118 Sophia Riveros 9 PADUA ACADEMY 23:22 7:31
119 Rebecca O'Toole 9 UPPER DUBLIN 23:22 7:32
120 Abby Stevenson 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:23 7:32
121 Andrea Burns 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 23:24 7:32
122 100 Kati Shearer 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 23:26 7:33
123 101 Nikole McClure 10 WOODGROVE 23:27 7:33
124 102 Amanda Hauser 11 EPHRATA 23:28 7:33
125 Meghan Baskin 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 23:28 7:34
126 Josie Hurst 10 CARLISLE 23:30 7:34
127 103 Jessica Luffey 11 CENTRAL YORK 23:31 7:34
128 104 Rachelle Walker 12 YORK SUBURBAN 23:32 7:35
129 Julia Jones 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:32 7:35
130 Skyler Hardt 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 23:32 7:35
131 105 Madeline Dionne 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 23:34 7:35
132 Julianna LeNoir 9 PADUA ACADEMY 23:34 7:35
133 106 Brynn Close 9 URSULINE ACADEMY 23:34 7:36
134 107 Kasey Fairbanks 10 WOODGROVE 23:34 7:36
135 108 Caroline Gardner 9 WEST POTOMAC 23:35 7:36
136 109 Lexi Leedy 10 CHAMBERSBURG 23:35 7:36
137 110 Theresa Cummings 10 EPHRATA 23:37 7:36
138 111 Kristiana Gehly 12 YORK SUBURBAN 23:38 7:37
139 Lisa Shah 10 J.P. MCCASKEY 23:39 7:37
140 Abbey Macha 11 PADUA ACADEMY 23:42 7:38
141 112 Isabel Rosales 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 23:44 7:39
142 113 Hannah McCurdy 9 CEDAR CREST 23:45 7:39
143 Siena Joy 9 WEST POTOMAC 23:45 7:39
144 Gretchen Weyandt 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:47 7:40
145 114 Sarah Hendricks 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 23:47 7:40
146 115 Gwyneth Davis 11 CEDAR CREST 23:48 7:40
147 116 Kameron Schuler 11 CHAMBERSBURG 23:48 7:40
148 117 Kira Monson 11 CHAMBERSBURG 23:51 7:41
149 Claire Jackson 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 23:52 7:41
150 Megan Kling 11 DONEGAL 23:54 7:42
151 Logan Atkinson 10 COATESVILLE 23:55 7:42
152 Maria Zeloyal 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:56 7:43
153 Morgan McGillian 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 23:57 7:43
154 Genna Edwards 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:57 7:43
155 Abigail Forney 9 CONESTOGA VALLEY 23:57 7:43
156 Jackie Feffer 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:58 7:43
157 118 Elena Spadaccino 10 RED LAND 23:58 7:43
158 Megan Brown 10 WOODGROVE 23:58 7:43
159 119 Elizabeth Lindestri 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 24:00 7:44
160 120 Julia Sorenson 10 JOHN HANDLEY 24:03 7:45
161 121 Lucy Ha 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 24:04 7:45
162 San Juana Mendez 11 YORK SUBURBAN 24:06 7:46
163 122 Lindsey Lucas 9 CENTRAL YORK 24:06 7:46
164 Robyn Guarriello 11 CHAMBERSBURG 24:06 7:46
165 Cecilia Davies 11 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 24:08 7:46
166 Sarah Dangelo 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:08 7:47
167 123 Maddie Nelson 12 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 24:09 7:47
168 Devon Patras 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 24:11 7:47
169 Sarah Hantman 9 PADUA ACADEMY 24:12 7:48
170 Ellie Callaghan 11 PADUA ACADEMY 24:12 7:48
171 124 Lizzy St. Clair 11 PALMYRA 24:13 7:48
172 125 Brenda Jones 10 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 24:15 7:49
173 126 Madison Nemshick 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:16 7:49
174 127 Kelsey Post 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:16 7:49
175 Sarah Eby 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 24:17 7:49
176 Rachel Pierce 12 DONEGAL 24:17 7:49
177 128 Sarah Kleinert 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:17 7:49
178 129 Jaycee McKee 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:19 7:50
179 Emily Nelson 12 TRINITY (3) 24:20 7:50
180 Erin Pfeffer 10 TRINITY (3) 24:20 7:50
181 Grace Taggart 9 PADUA ACADEMY 24:23 7:51
182 Madeline Leamy 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 24:24 7:51
183 Elizabeth Chukwuezi 11 COLONIAL FORGE 24:24 7:52
184 130 Anne Mitzel 12 RED LION 24:27 7:52
185 Megan Grossman 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 24:29 7:53
186 Katja Krieger 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:29 7:53
187 Mary Hennessy 11 PADUA ACADEMY 24:30 7:53
188 131 Casey Boehmer 9 PALMYRA 24:32 7:54
189 132 Naina Balepur 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 24:33 7:54
190 Megan Eiynck 10 WOODGROVE 24:35 7:55
191 133 Olivia Hogue 11 CENTRAL YORK 24:36 7:55
192 134 Kodi Endres 12 RED LAND 24:37 7:56
193 Julia Pantleo 11 CARLISLE 24:37 7:56
194 Emma Spadaccini 9 PADUA ACADEMY 24:40 7:57
195 Marykate Higley 11 PADUA ACADEMY 24:41 7:57
196 135 Kelley Taylor 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 24:41 7:57
197 jordan rohrbach 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:42 7:57
198 Ali Coppola 10 PADUA ACADEMY 24:45 7:58
199 136 Michelle Gildea 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 24:46 7:59
200 Nika Bucknavage 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:47 7:59
201 Addy Billings 11 CENTRAL YORK 24:47 7:59
202 Alexis Shearer 12 CHAMBERSBURG 24:47 7:59
203 Madison Adams 10 CENTRAL YORK 24:48 7:59
204 Ally McCarthy 12 WARWICK 24:48 7:59
205 137 Veronica Vogler 11 JOHN HANDLEY 24:48 7:59
206 138 Mary Grace Redmond 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 24:49 7:59
207 139 Emma Romig 11 EPHRATA 24:50 8:00
208 Alison Fox 9 CARLISLE 24:52 8:00
209 Allie Hoffman 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 24:52 8:01
210 140 Catherine Lee 10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 24:54 8:01
211 141 Kelly Gallick 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:55 8:01
212 Jamila Bookamer 11 CHAMBERSBURG 24:56 8:02
213 Cassie Gabrielson 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 24:57 8:02
214 Nicole Cochran 12 PADUA ACADEMY 24:57 8:02
215 142 Sydni Brown 9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 24:57 8:02
216 Sarah Rosenblum 10 RADNOR 24:58 8:02
217 Reilly Ebbs 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:58 8:02
218 Emma Crawford 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 24:58 8:03
219 Morgan McLucas 10 WARWICK 25:00 8:03
220 Yurie Hiramatsu 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 25:00 8:03
221 Olivia Samuelewicz 9 KENNETT 25:01 8:03
222 143 Janessa Cruz 12 CEDAR CREST 25:01 8:03
223 Liana Craig 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 25:02 8:04
224 Marta Tsikitas 12 YORK SUBURBAN 25:02 8:04
225 144 Grace Eppinger 12 UPPER MERION 25:03 8:04
226 Maria Bayliss 10 JOHN HANDLEY 25:04 8:04
227 Jane Furgiuele 9 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 25:05 8:05
228 145 Rebekah Smith 11 CEDAR CREST 25:06 8:05
229 146 Gianna Medora 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 25:07 8:05
230 Kayla Ritchey 9 CHAMBERSBURG 25:08 8:06
231 147 Emma Herrmann 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 25:08 8:06
232 148 Brianna Thomas 10 PALMYRA 25:09 8:06
233 Kaci Wasilewski 11 PALMYRA 25:09 8:06
234 Sarah Sprinkle 12 PADUA ACADEMY 25:10 8:06
235 149 Katie Davis 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 25:10 8:07
236 Andrea Repetz 9 CEDAR CLIFF 25:11 8:07
237 150 Anna Moffitt 12 CEDAR CREST 25:14 8:08
238 151 Gabriela Scipione 10 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 25:14 8:08
239 Grace Robinson 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 25:15 8:08
240 152 Kaitlyn Pillsbury 11 RED LION 25:16 8:08
241 153 Gabby Meridionale 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 25:18 8:09
242 Madison McCormick 11 CHAMBERSBURG 25:18 8:09
243 Lulu Lynham 9 WOODGROVE 25:20 8:10
244 Lily Rossi 11 PALMYRA 25:22 8:10
245 Charlotte Anderson 9 WEST POTOMAC 25:22 8:10
246 Cameron Lucey 9 PADUA ACADEMY 25:23 8:10
247 154 Tatum Kracher 11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 25:23 8:11
248 Anna Leschinsky 9 YORK SUBURBAN 25:24 8:11
249 155 Grace Lim 12 WAYNESBORO 25:24 8:11
250 Laura Marmion 11 UPPER DUBLIN 25:26 8:11
251 Imanni Jones 10 CENTRAL YORK 25:28 8:12
252 Joanna Bookamer 10 CHAMBERSBURG 25:29 8:13
253 Kaitlyn Bolt 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 25:30 8:13
254 156 Delaney Doran 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 25:30 8:13
255 Lauren Long 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 25:31 8:13
256 Courtney Orndorff 10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 25:34 8:14
257 157 Lauren Augustynowic 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 25:34 8:14
258 158 Madison Sycalik 10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 25:35 8:14
259 Katelyn Anthony 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 25:35 8:14
260 Danielle Savage 10 PADUA ACADEMY 25:36 8:15
261 Jordyn Fairbanks 12 WOODGROVE 25:38 8:15
262 159 Maggie Myers 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 25:39 8:16
263 Aliah foulk 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 25:40 8:16
264 160 Lily LaRegina 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 25:41 8:16
265 Leah Heisler 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 25:47 8:18
266 Anne Baskwill 9 YORK SUBURBAN 25:48 8:19
267 Fallon Valakis 9 WOODGROVE 25:49 8:19
268 161 Cameron Johnson 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 25:49 8:19
269 Hannah Gottlieb 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 25:49 8:19
270 Lily Moon 9 PADUA ACADEMY 25:49 8:19
271 Holly Peterson 9 WOODGROVE 25:52 8:20
272 Swati Kaushik 12 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 25:53 8:20
273 Emily Traynor 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 25:54 8:20
274 162 Hannah Kenworthy 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 25:55 8:21
275 Madison Brown 10 KENNETT 25:55 8:21
276 Kali Davidson 10 CEDAR CLIFF 25:56 8:21
277 Gabby Garcia 10 JOHN HANDLEY 25:58 8:22
278 163 Vicky von Rheinbabe 10 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 26:00 8:22
279 Marygrace Depp 11 CHAMBERSBURG 26:01 8:23
280 164 Haylee Pinette 10 MILTON HERSHEY 26:01 8:23
281 165 Alex Ryan 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 26:03 8:23
282 Claire Fitzgibbons 11 CEDAR CREST 26:05 8:24
283 Naomi Pena 12 PALMYRA 26:05 8:24
284 166 Greta Dylus 12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 26:08 8:25
285 167 Claire Finnerty 10 BISHOP MCDEVITT 26:10 8:26
286 Sadie Bowman 9 DALLASTOWN 26:10 8:26
287 Emma Cuba 11 CENTRAL YORK 26:11 8:26
288 Serena Rodriguez 10 CEDAR CREST 26:12 8:26
289 Fiona McPoyle 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 26:12 8:26
290 168 Kristen Lee 9 UPPER MERION 26:14 8:27
291 Jannae Bonds 9 PALMYRA 26:16 8:28
292 169 Gabby Hoffman 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 26:18 8:28
293 Avery Foster 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 26:18 8:28
294 Megan Kane 10 JOHN HANDLEY 26:18 8:28
295 170 Brianna Martin 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 26:19 8:29
296 Morgan Benedik 10 SHIPPENSBURG 26:19 8:29
297 Laura Gruber 9 COLONIAL FORGE 26:21 8:29
298 171 Audriana Tallington 11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 26:22 8:30
299 172 Sophia DelPorte 11 URSULINE ACADEMY 26:23 8:30
300 173 Alexis McAleer 9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 26:24 8:30
301 Bri Saulters 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 26:24 8:30
302 Allison Jacobs 12 UPPER DUBLIN 26:26 8:31
303 Hannah Brodie 11 COLONIAL FORGE 26:26 8:31
304 Julia Sutter 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 26:28 8:31
305 Hannah Dorsey 11 UPPER DUBLIN 26:34 8:33
306 174 Sarah Gehman 12 EPHRATA 26:34 8:33
307 Madelyn Klinedinst 11 CENTRAL YORK 26:35 8:34
308 175 Emily Cebulski 10 BERKS CATHOLIC 26:35 8:34
309 Anna Beaver 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 26:36 8:34
310 Linnea Dansel 11 GARDEN SPOT 26:37 8:34
311 Kelly Muschiatti 11 PADUA ACADEMY 26:37 8:35
312 176 Abby Horst 9 JAMES BUCHANAN 26:38 8:35
313 Mikayla Duffy 11 JOHN HANDLEY 26:39 8:35
314 177 Julia Locy 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 26:40 8:35
315 178 Alyssa Blocker 11 MILTON HERSHEY 26:40 8:35
316 179 Caitlin Marsilii 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 26:40 8:35
317 Katie Lynham 10 WOODGROVE 26:42 8:36
318 180 Rosa Messersmith 9 NEW OXFORD 26:42 8:36
319 Ania Naylor 11 CEDAR CLIFF 26:43 8:36
320 181 Elizabeth Smilek 10 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 26:44 8:37
321 Allyson Miller 10 WOODGROVE 26:45 8:37
322 Erin Arndt 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 26:45 8:37
323 182 Campbell Drennan 9 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 26:46 8:37
324 Abby Berry 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 26:47 8:38
325 Becca Mott 10 TRINITY (3) 26:49 8:38
326 183 Alexa Hershberger 10 EPHRATA 26:57 8:41
327 Christiane White 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 26:58 8:41
328 Lauren Logan 12 JOHN HANDLEY 27:08 8:44
329 Tina Walker 10 PADUA ACADEMY 27:11 8:45
330 184 Taylor Ruppe 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 27:13 8:46
331 185 Helen Dostie 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 27:16 8:47
332 Caroline Anderson 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 27:17 8:47
333 186 Chelsey Black 11 JAMES BUCHANAN 27:18 8:48
334 187 Madeline Rushlau 12 UPPER MERION 27:18 8:48
335 Krystal Bradatsch 11 PINE BUSH 27:18 8:48
336 188 Lena Hoschen 12 RED LION 27:23 8:49
337 Janae Lathon-Gordon 9 WOODGROVE 27:24 8:49
338 189 Autumn Ressler 9 WAYNESBORO 27:26 8:50
339 190 Alexa Pinette 10 MILTON HERSHEY 27:27 8:50
340 191 Allysa Grove 9 RED LION 27:29 8:51
341 Athena Grivas 11 KENNETT 27:33 8:52
342 192 Rebecca Bussard 12 URSULINE ACADEMY 27:34 8:53
343 Gabriella Santaceci 10 PADUA ACADEMY 27:35 8:53
344 Sarah Hammen 11 CENTRAL YORK 27:35 8:53
345 Julia Scarpello 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 27:35 8:53
346 Julia Marcantoni 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 27:38 8:54
347 Chiara Mosher 10 MILLBROOK 27:38 8:54
348 Emily McCarrick 9 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 27:39 8:54
349 Molly O'Donnell 10 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 27:40 8:55
350 Allie Stump 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 27:40 8:55
351 193 Alanna Molz 9 NEW OXFORD 27:41 8:55
352 Hanah Romsburg 11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 27:42 8:55
353 Kayla Mealy 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 27:46 8:56
354 194 Rachel Kopecky 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 27:48 8:57
355 195 Sarah Lechleitner 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 27:50 8:58
356 Josie Pemberton 9 YORK SUBURBAN 27:51 8:58
357 Anna Herb 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 27:52 8:58
358 196 Maria Mathew 10 URSULINE ACADEMY 27:53 8:59
359 Kaitlyn Hudak 10 BISHOP MCDEVITT 27:53 8:59
360 Madison Coleman 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 27:53 8:59
361 Katherine Kim 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 27:53 8:59
362 197 Megan Ward 10 EPHRATA 27:55 9:00
363 Samantha Greenya 12 JOHN HANDLEY 27:59 9:01
364 Ellie Matthews 12 JOHN HANDLEY 28:00 9:01
365 Jennifer Jessup 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 28:01 9:02
366 Marah Williams 11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 28:04 9:02
367 198 Margaux Wilson 11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 28:05 9:03
368 Shreya Thirumalai 10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 28:09 9:04
369 199 Caroline Puhl 10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 28:12 9:05
370 200 Kai'sha Cooksey-Joh 11 MILTON HERSHEY 28:13 9:05
371 Kallista Scharf 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 28:13 9:05
372 201 Maddie Tallman 10 URSULINE ACADEMY 28:15 9:06
373 Jordan Sobolesky 11 PADUA ACADEMY 28:15 9:06
374 Karmen Alexander 9 WOODGROVE 28:31 9:11
375 202 Amanda Smith 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 28:33 9:12
376 Sara Lamonica 9 SHIPPENSBURG 28:33 9:12
377 203 Kiley Hokensmith 9 NEW OXFORD 28:34 9:12
378 204 Lauren Sohm 9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 28:40 9:14
379 Erin Habecker 10 EASTERN YORK 28:42 9:14
380 Emily Sprenkle 10 CENTRAL YORK 28:42 9:15
381 205 Izzy Butto 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 28:43 9:15
382 Jaida Smith 9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 28:48 9:17
383 Liesl Roth 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 28:57 9:19
384 Rebecca McInerney 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 29:02 9:21
385 206 Noelle Parisi 10 BERKS CATHOLIC 29:04 9:22
386 Bailey Thumm 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 29:06 9:22
387 Michaela Warren 9 WASHINGTONVILLE 29:06 9:22
388 Savannah Manetta 12 SHIPPENSBURG 29:08 9:23
389 Ellie Hornung 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 29:09 9:23
390 207 Susan Mackling 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 29:09 9:23
391 208 Addy Kipe 9 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 29:10 9:24
392 Lacey Maclay 10 SHIPPENSBURG 29:11 9:24
393 Katie Bigham 10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 29:12 9:24
394 209 Sara Prince 12 WAYNESBORO 29:29 9:30
395 Meridith Mitchell 10 KENNETT 29:31 9:30
396 210 Dasha Batsan 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 29:33 9:31
397 Emily Staats 12 DALLASTOWN 29:40 9:33
398 Ava Bergel 9 WOODGROVE 29:42 9:34
399 Cheyenne Lawyer 9 CHAMBERSBURG 29:42 9:34
400 Jewel Ford 10 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 29:49 9:36
401 211 Kelsey Cumiskey 12 URSULINE ACADEMY 29:49 9:36
402 212 Lauren Crenshaw 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 29:51 9:37
403 Kendal Laskar 9 WASHINGTONVILLE 29:51 9:37
404 Francheska Sacoto 9 WOODGROVE 29:52 9:37
405 213 Ayana Lanier-hunter 12 MILTON HERSHEY 29:56 9:38
406 214 Danielle Donato 10 WAYNESBORO 30:12 9:44
407 Carolyn Ciccocioppo 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 30:15 9:44
408 Megan Caton 11 PALMYRA 30:17 9:45
409 215 Christina Koman 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 30:28 9:49
410 216 Ashley Price-Carswe 11 WAYNESBORO 30:38 9:52
411 Kathlyn Waldron 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 30:40 9:52
412 Anna Eichman 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 30:41 9:53
413 217 Molly Defilippo 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 30:43 9:53
414 Teagan O'Hara 9 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 30:44 9:54
415 Gabrielle Rath 9 PINE BUSH 31:21 10:06
416 218 K'lee Miller 11 JAMES BUCHANAN 31:39 10:12
417 Maggie Miles 10 WOODGROVE 31:55 10:17
418 Francesca Cauarreit 9 PINE BUSH 31:56 10:17
419 219 Megan French 11 NEW OXFORD 31:57 10:17
420 220 Rebekah Johnson 9 NEW OXFORD 31:58 10:18
421 221 Taylor Fisher 11 JAMES BUCHANAN 32:06 10:20
422 222 Rachel Clark 11 RED LION 32:12 10:22
423 223 Sarabeth Henne 12 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 32:25 10:26
424 Kasey Jeffrey 12 PALMYRA 32:35 10:30
425 MaryKate Paulus 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 32:38 10:30
426 Veronica Tatone 11 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY 33:09 10:40
427 Jordyn Snider 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 33:21 10:44
428 Brooke Anthony 11 WARWICK 33:32 10:48
429 Sierra Lookabill 12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 33:47 10:53
430 224 Shaneeka Emile 11 MILTON HERSHEY 33:49 10:53
431 Emily Do 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 33:50 10:54
432 Gina Marie Giacoio 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 34:13 11:01
433 Micaele Eckert 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 35:22 11:23
434 Christa Albert 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 35:37 11:28
435 Moriah Thorman 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 36:35 11:47
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 72 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST ( 21:38 1:48:10)
=============================================
1 4 Amelia Krause 20:57
2 12 Olivia Lafferty 21:39
3 13 Shelby Bingaman 21:41
4 17 Lauren Olsen 21:51
5 26 Bridget O'Rourke 22:02
6 ( 33) Marlee Evans 22:10
7 ( 41) Rachel Shaw 22:24
2. 89 PADUA ACADEMY ( 21:41 1:48:21)
=============================================
1 3 Hannah Apostolico 20:53
2 8 Victoria Steinhoff 21:23
3 21 Lindsay Machamer 21:56
4 25 Darby Deutsch 22:00
5 32 Brynna Gaffney 22:09
6 ( 39) Emily Balestrieri 22:19
7 ( 43) Sydney Pryzwara 22:25
3. 92 CARLISLE ( 21:46 1:48:49)
=============================================
1 5 Julia Ledgett 21:10
2 14 Megan Woodward 21:42
3 22 Addy Jastron 21:56
4 24 Hailey West 21:59
5 27 Maddie Shultes 22:02
6 ( 66) Anja Prandtner 22:47
7 ( 88) Sophia Conde 23:11
4. 141 WEST POTOMAC ( 22:02 1:50:06)
=============================================
1 6 Catherine Fidd 21:17
2 18 Zoe Smith 21:55
3 23 Claire Barber 21:59
4 44 Melanie Bomberg 22:26
5 50 Kaycie O'Boyle 22:29
6 ( 74) Cameron Long 22:54
7 (108) Caroline Gardner 23:35
5. 181 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:13 1:51:04)
=============================================
1 15 Jocelyn Krieger 21:46
2 20 Julia Krawczyk 21:56
3 36 Emily Sausman 22:11
4 51 Elizabeth Fisher 22:31
5 59 Claudia Radzwich 22:40
6 ( 60) Rachel Wylie 22:40
7 ( 63) Catherine Curtin 22:42
6. 232 CUMBERLAND VALLEY ( 22:23 1:51:55)
=============================================
1 11 Alyssa Brown 21:38
2 34 Taylor Berger-Knorr 22:10
3 52 Kristen Berry 22:32
4 55 Emily Kearns 22:36
5 80 Alexandra Collins 22:59
6 ( 82) Megan Braught 23:04
7 ( 93) Hannah Lombardo 23:15
7. 249 DOWNINGTOWN WEST ( 22:29 1:52:25)
=============================================
1 16 Madison Asbury 21:46
2 37 Santina Zouras 22:15
3 42 Anya Liotta 22:24
4 71 Mikhaila Boyda 22:53
5 83 Megan Sokol 23:07
6 ( 86) Laura Stockdale 23:09
7 ( 87) Kelsey Fenimore 23:09
8. 276 WOODGROVE ( 22:36 1:52:57)
=============================================
1 31 Katie Brantingham 22:08
2 40 Elise Chaudet 22:23
3 56 Alivia McAtee 22:37
4 68 Ali McBride 22:49
5 81 Emma Renner 23:00
6 (101) Nikole McClure 23:27
7 (107) Kasey Fairbanks 23:34
9. 281 WASHINGTONVILLE ( 22:16 1:51:18)
=============================================
1 1 Deborah Boerke 20:13
2 2 Brianna Lawless 20:52
3 45 Shannon Thompson 22:26
4 114 Sarah Hendricks 23:47
5 119 Elizabeth Lindestri 24:00
6 (136) Michelle Gildea 24:46
7 (146) Gianna Medora 25:07
10. 297 PALMYRA ( 22:40 1:53:19)
=============================================
1 9 Emily Bliemeister 21:31
2 30 Leah Hollowell 22:05
3 35 Julia Plato 22:11
4 99 Emily Cowfer 23:19
5 124 Lizzy St. Clair 24:13
6 (131) Casey Boehmer 24:32
7 (148) Brianna Thomas 25:09
11. 303 YORK SUBURBAN ( 22:36 1:52:58)
=============================================
1 7 Brooke Ruth 21:17
2 46 Kristian Eppley 22:27
3 62 Charlotte Nesbitt 22:41
4 91 Keelie Walker 23:14
5 97 Lauren Kimpel 23:19
6 (104) Rachelle Walker 23:32
7 (111) Kristiana Gehly 23:38
12. 333 CENTRAL DAUPHIN ( 22:48 1:53:59)
=============================================
1 19 Rebecca Haist 21:55
2 61 Ashley Heck 22:41
3 64 Grace Raezer 22:45
4 89 Emma Krampe 23:12
5 100 Kati Shearer 23:26
6 (112) Isabel Rosales 23:44
7 (138) Mary Grace Redmond 24:49
13. 348 CENTRAL YORK ( 22:50 1:54:07)
=============================================
1 10 Erin Wilson 21:36
2 70 Lyndsey Hertneky 22:52
3 73 Amanda Loeffelholz 22:54
4 92 Brynne Godfrey 23:14
5 103 Jessica Luffey 23:31
6 (122) Lindsey Lucas 24:06
7 (133) Olivia Hogue 24:36
14. 359 JOHN HANDLEY ( 22:53 1:54:21)
=============================================
1 29 Abby Swartz 22:03
2 54 Alisa Dayo 22:36
3 84 Emily Dawson 23:08
4 94 Josie Sydnor 23:15
5 98 Kaia Franklin 23:19
6 (120) Julia Sorenson 24:03
7 (137) Veronica Vogler 24:48
15. 362 CHAMBERSBURG ( 22:54 1:54:30)
=============================================
1 38 Abbie Reichelderfer 22:16
2 53 Julia Scroggs 22:33
3 72 Savannah Dymond 22:53
4 90 Rachael Sollars 23:13
5 109 Lexi Leedy 23:35
6 (116) Kameron Schuler 23:48
7 (117) Kira Monson 23:51
16. 398 HEMPFIELD (3) ( 23:03 1:55:13)
=============================================
1 47 Hannah Johnson 22:28
2 65 Diana Pendleton 22:46
3 85 Liz Bierly 23:08
4 96 Kerri Schopf 23:17
5 105 Madeline Dionne 23:34
6 (132) Naina Balepur 24:33
7 (212) Lauren Crenshaw 29:51
17. 494 UPPER MERION ( 23:52 1:59:20)
=============================================
1 49 Hannah Montalvo 22:29
2 58 June Sanchez 22:39
3 75 Alexis Anderson 22:55
4 144 Grace Eppinger 25:03
5 168 Kristen Lee 26:14
6 (187) Madeline Rushlau 27:18
18. 497 CEDAR CREST ( 23:37 1:58:02)
=============================================
1 57 Elizabeth Nazeeri 22:38
2 69 Ashley Stalnecker 22:50
3 113 Hannah McCurdy 23:45
4 115 Gwyneth Davis 23:48
5 143 Janessa Cruz 25:01
6 (145) Rebekah Smith 25:06
7 (150) Anna Moffitt 25:14
19. 502 RED LAND ( 23:34 1:57:46)
=============================================
1 76 Lersch Julia 22:55
2 79 Abigail Romberger 22:59
3 95 Julia Freet 23:17
4 118 Elena Spadaccino 23:58
5 134 Kodi Endres 24:37
20. 602 EPHRATA ( 24:17 2:01:24)
=============================================
1 77 Erica Voigt 22:55
2 102 Amanda Hauser 23:28
3 110 Theresa Cummings 23:37
4 139 Emma Romig 24:50
5 174 Sarah Gehman 26:34
6 (183) Alexa Hershberger 26:57
7 (197) Megan Ward 27:55
21. 606 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY ( 24:22 2:01:47)
=============================================
1 48 Taylor Foster 22:29
2 125 Brenda Jones 24:15
3 135 Kelley Taylor 24:41
4 147 Emma Herrmann 25:08
5 151 Gabriela Scipione 25:14
6 (165) Alex Ryan 26:03
7 (184) Taylor Ruppe 27:13
22. 677 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY ( 25:09 2:05:42)
=============================================
1 28 Alexandra Armbruster 22:03
2 123 Maddie Nelson 24:09
3 163 Vicky von Rheinbaben 26:00
4 181 Elizabeth Smilek 26:44
5 182 Campbell Drennan 26:46
6 (208) Addy Kipe 29:10
7 (223) Sarabeth Henne 32:25
23. 704 BISHOP MCDEVITT ( 24:54 2:04:27)
=============================================
1 126 Madison Nemshick 24:16
2 127 Kelsey Post 24:16
3 129 Jaycee McKee 24:19
4 160 Lily LaRegina 25:41
5 162 Hannah Kenworthy 25:55
6 (167) Claire Finnerty 26:10
7 (170) Brianna Martin 26:19
24. 727 OAKLAND CATHOLIC ( 26:08 2:10:36)
=============================================
1 67 Emily Laird 22:48
2 78 Grace Doerfler 22:57
3 169 Gabby Hoffman 26:18
4 198 Margaux Wilson 28:05
5 215 Christina Koman 30:28
6 (217) Molly Defilippo 30:43
25. 773 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:33 2:07:44)
=============================================
1 140 Catherine Lee 24:54
2 142 Sydni Brown 24:57
3 154 Tatum Kracher 25:23
4 166 Greta Dylus 26:08
5 171 Audriana Tallington 26:22
6 (173) Alexis McAleer 26:24
7 (204) Lauren Sohm 28:40
26. 780 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:40 2:08:18)
=============================================
1 128 Sarah Kleinert 24:17
2 141 Kelly Gallick 24:55
3 149 Katie Davis 25:10
4 177 Julia Locy 26:40
5 185 Helen Dostie 27:16
27. 799 BERKS CATHOLIC ( 25:51 2:09:15)
=============================================
1 121 Lucy Ha 24:04
2 153 Gabby Meridionale 25:18
3 156 Delaney Doran 25:30
4 175 Emily Cebulski 26:35
5 194 Rachel Kopecky 27:48
6 (205) Izzy Butto 28:43
7 (206) Noelle Parisi 29:04
28. 814 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:52 2:09:17)
=============================================
1 157 Lauren Augustynowicz 25:34
2 158 Madison Sycalik 25:35
3 159 Maggie Myers 25:39
4 161 Cameron Johnson 25:49
5 179 Caitlin Marsilii 26:40
6 (199) Caroline Puhl 28:12
7 (202) Amanda Smith 28:33
29. 867 URSULINE ACADEMY ( 26:44 2:13:39)
=============================================
1 106 Brynn Close 23:34
2 172 Sophia DelPorte 26:23
3 192 Rebecca Bussard 27:34
4 196 Maria Mathew 27:53
5 201 Maddie Tallman 28:15
6 (211) Kelsey Cumiskey 29:49
30. 883 RED LION ( 27:22 2:16:47)
=============================================
1 130 Anne Mitzel 24:27
2 152 Kaitlyn Pillsbury 25:16
3 188 Lena Hoschen 27:23
4 191 Allysa Grove 27:29
5 222 Rachel Clark 32:12
31. 945 MILTON HERSHEY ( 27:40 2:18:17)
=============================================
1 164 Haylee Pinette 26:01
2 178 Alyssa Blocker 26:40
3 190 Alexa Pinette 27:27
4 200 Kai'sha Cooksey-Johnso 28:13
5 213 Ayana Lanier-hunter 29:56
6 (224) Shaneeka Emile 33:49
32. 974 JAMES BUCHANAN ( 28:06 2:20:28)
=============================================
1 176 Abby Horst 26:38
2 186 Chelsey Black 27:18
3 195 Sarah Lechleitner 27:50
4 207 Susan Mackling 29:09
5 210 Dasha Batsan 29:33
6 (218) K'lee Miller 31:39
7 (221) Taylor Fisher 32:06
33. 983 WAYNESBORO ( 28:38 2:23:09)
=============================================
1 155 Grace Lim 25:24
2 189 Autumn Ressler 27:26
3 209 Sara Prince 29:29
4 214 Danielle Donato 30:12
5 216 Ashley Price-Carswell 30:38
34. 1015 NEW OXFORD ( 29:23 2:26:52)
=============================================
1 180 Rosa Messersmith 26:42
2 193 Alanna Molz 27:41
3 203 Kiley Hokensmith 28:34
4 219 Megan French 31:57
5 220 Rebekah Johnson 31:58
Incomplete Teams:
CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS
Jackie Bracken, Hannah Swope, Cassie Gabrielson
GARDEN SPOT
Alaina Fithian, Linnea Dansel
J.P. MCCASKEY
Julia Snyder, Lisa Shah
UPPER DUBLIN
Rebecca O'Toole, Laura Marmion, Allison Jacobs, Hannah Dorsey
UNIVERSITY HIGH
Andrea Burns, Caroline Anderson, Kathlyn Waldron, Jordyn Snider
DONEGAL
Megan Kling, Rachel Pierce
COATESVILLE
Logan Atkinson
MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
Morgan McGillian, Jewel Ford
CONESTOGA VALLEY
Abigail Forney, Sarah Eby, Aliah foulk
TRINITY (3)
Emily Nelson, Erin Pfeffer, Becca Mott
COLONIAL FORGE
Elizabeth Chukwuezi, Laura Gruber, Hannah Brodie
WARWICK
Ally McCarthy, Morgan McLucas, Brooke Anthony
RADNOR
Sarah Rosenblum
KENNETT
Olivia Samuelewicz, Madison Brown, Athena Grivas, Meridith Mitchell
CEDAR CLIFF
Andrea Repetz, Kali Davidson, Ania Naylor
ELIZABETHTOWN AREA
Grace Robinson, Allie Stump, Kallista Scharf, Ellie Hornung
CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
Courtney Orndorff, Hanah Romsburg, Marah Williams
DALLASTOWN
Sadie Bowman, Emily Staats
SHIPPENSBURG
Morgan Benedik, Sara Lamonica, Savannah Manetta, Lacey Maclay
PINE BUSH
Krystal Bradatsch, Gabrielle Rath, Francesca Cauarreita
MILLBROOK
Chiara Mosher
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
Jennifer Jessup, Shreya Thirumalai, Emily Do
EASTERN YORK
Erin Habecker
GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Katie Bigham, Sierra Lookabill
Freshman Boys
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Evan Addison 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:19 5:35
2 2 Sam Wilson 9 COATESVILLE 17:57 5:47
3 3 Stephen Heck 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:00 5:48
4 Devon Heisler 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 18:03 5:49
5 4 Patrick Zook 9 CHAMBERSBURG 18:14 5:52
6 5 Evan Kaiser 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:16 5:53
7 6 Matt Hoover 9 CHAMBERSBURG 18:19 5:54
8 7 Nate Mucha 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:19 5:54
9 Tyler Wilson 9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 18:22 5:55
10 Bennett Brown 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 18:27 5:57
11 8 Dylan Culler 9 CHAMBERSBURG 18:28 5:57
12 Jose Galarza 9 J.P. MCCASKEY 18:32 5:58
13 9 Benjamin Weisel 9 WEST POTOMAC 18:36 6:00
14 10 Chase Semanyk 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:37 6:00
15 11 Daniel Olds 9 COATESVILLE 18:38 6:00
16 Shawn Neff 9 RED LAND 18:39 6:00
17 Brady Lausch 9 HEMPFIELD (3) 18:40 6:01
18 12 Alec Richard 9 PALMYRA 18:42 6:02
19 13 Jack Mcafee 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:47 6:03
20 Alex Jeffers 9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 18:51 6:04
21 14 Shiloh Lehman 9 CHAMBERSBURG 18:52 6:05
22 Alex Montoya 9 FREEDOM (11) 18:55 6:06
23 Shawn D'Souza 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 19:00 6:07
24 Greg Williams 9 ALTOONA AREA 19:03 6:08
25 15 Liam Ward 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:04 6:08
26 16 Tyler Rollins 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:08 6:10
27 Luke Lyman 9 SHIPPENSBURG 19:09 6:10
28 17 Colin Plotica 9 NEW OXFORD 19:13 6:12
29 18 Michael Hair 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 19:15 6:12
30 Drew Strickland 9 CARLISLE 19:17 6:13
31 19 Nicholas Banerjee 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:19 6:13
32 Bailey Renfrew 9 SHIPPENSBURG 19:24 6:15
33 Trey Nissley 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 19:24 6:15
34 Eric Wilkinson 9 RED LAND 19:33 6:18
35 20 Colter Shadle 9 NEW OXFORD 19:36 6:19
36 21 Jimmy Lombardi 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:37 6:19
37 22 Dom Feola 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 19:38 6:19
38 23 Garrett Pumilia 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:39 6:20
39 Vince Drapela 9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:42 6:21
40 24 Nick Mangine 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:43 6:21
41 Andrew Phillips 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 19:45 6:22
42 25 Christopher Mulliga 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:51 6:24
43 26 Darius Royer 9 PALMYRA 19:52 6:24
44 27 Richard Coleman 9 MILTON HERSHEY 19:55 6:25
45 28 Jarred Robidoux 9 COATESVILLE 20:00 6:26
46 Konrad Martin 9 LANCASTER MENNONITE 20:03 6:27
47 Cameron Nelson 9 CEDAR CLIFF 20:07 6:29
48 29 Derek Wadas 9 PALMYRA 20:09 6:30
49 Jacob Lorenzen 9 RED LION 20:14 6:31
50 30 Seamus Young 9 SAINT ANTHONY'S 20:20 6:33
51 31 Michael Reilly 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:20 6:33
52 32 Brian Zoretic 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 20:21 6:33
53 33 Kyle O'Conner 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:22 6:34
54 34 Ryan Mitchell 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 20:26 6:35
55 35 Ryan Harden 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 20:26 6:35
56 Evan Schwartzmiller 9 MILLBROOK 20:29 6:36
57 36 Garrett Hollowell 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:31 6:36
58 37 Aiden Kiernan 9 WEST POTOMAC 20:32 6:37
59 38 Sean Farahani 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:32 6:37
60 Sean Egan 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:34 6:37
61 Jacari Waddell 9 LANCASTER MENNONITE 20:35 6:38
62 39 Luke Sharrer 9 CHAMBERSBURG 20:37 6:39
63 40 Bradley Forward 9 COATESVILLE 20:38 6:39
64 41 Patrick Kutch 9 SAINT ANTHONY'S 20:39 6:39
65 42 Dylan Bair 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:40 6:40
66 43 Sam Horn 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:40 6:40
67 Hayden Boutiller 9 ALTOONA AREA 20:41 6:40
68 44 Steven Jones 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 20:41 6:40
69 Nikolas Pham 9 CONESTOGA VALLEY 20:42 6:40
70 David Krupiak 9 EXETER 20:48 6:42
71 Ryan Wittle 9 CEDAR CLIFF 20:48 6:42
72 45 Brad Smeltz 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:50 6:43
73 Parker Staub 9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:53 6:44
74 Joshua Skinner 10 UPPER DUBLIN 20:56 6:45
75 Jhett Worley 9 RED LAND 20:57 6:45
76 John Astolos 9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 20:57 6:45
77 James Marek 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:59 6:46
78 46 Jared Keul 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:59 6:46
79 Joe Ebbert 9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 21:00 6:46
80 David Blackstone 9 MILLBROOK 21:00 6:46
81 Vincent Polsinelli 9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 21:00 6:46
82 47 Seth Kenes 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:00 6:46
83 48 Liam Orr 9 WEST POTOMAC 21:01 6:46
84 Jonathon Whitcomb 9 NORTHERN 21:02 6:47
85 Brendan Golding 9 PINE BUSH 21:02 6:47
86 49 Wesley Hagerman 9 NEW OXFORD 21:03 6:47
87 50 Quintin Campbell 9 MILTON HERSHEY 21:06 6:48
88 Scott Dreisback 9 KENNETT 21:08 6:48
89 51 Josh Lapitan 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 21:09 6:49
90 52 Nicholas Campa 9 SAINT ANTHONY'S 21:10 6:49
91 53 Adrian Rosario 9 MILTON HERSHEY 21:10 6:49
92 54 Calvin Kroczynski 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:10 6:49
93 55 Lucas Rizzo 9 PALMYRA 21:13 6:50
94 Adam Schwartz 9 EPHRATA 21:13 6:50
95 Oliver Reed 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 21:19 6:52
96 56 Luke Walton 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 21:20 6:52
97 Avery McGinnis 9 ALTOONA AREA 21:22 6:53
98 57 Adam Edgar 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:22 6:53
99 58 Sam Herrington 9 WEST POTOMAC 21:23 6:53
100 59 Brennan DeVader 9 UPPER MERION 21:23 6:53
101 Thomas Bish 9 KENNETT 21:23 6:53
102 60 Kellen Srepler 9 CHAMBERSBURG 21:23 6:53
103 61 Jack Dillaplain 9 WEST POTOMAC 21:25 6:54
104 Kris Sweeny 9 CARLISLE 21:25 6:54
105 62 Cameron Foreman 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 21:25 6:54
106 63 John Hanley 9 MILTON HERSHEY 21:31 6:56
107 Dan O'Brien 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 21:33 6:56
108 64 Matthew Renner 9 WOODGROVE 21:33 6:56
109 Josh Blake 9 ALTOONA AREA 21:35 6:57
110 Teddy Cebulski 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 21:35 6:57
111 Russell Zimmerman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 21:39 6:58
112 Zachary Leaman 9 CONESTOGA VALLEY 21:43 7:00
113 Matt Warren 9 WASHINGTONVILLE 21:49 7:02
114 Anthony Rivera 9 MUHLENBERG 21:51 7:02
115 Noah Frank 9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 21:55 7:04
116 Nate Fiorvanti 9 MUHLENBERG 21:55 7:04
117 65 Shane Kilbride 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:57 7:04
118 66 Stephen Krawczyk 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:58 7:05
119 David Hoffman 9 BIGLERVILLE 22:08 7:08
120 Aidan Adkins 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 22:08 7:08
121 Jack Anderson 9 RED LION 22:09 7:08
122 67 Jacob Bailey 9 WOODGROVE 22:09 7:08
123 Jarad Brown 9 DONEGAL 22:11 7:09
124 Gus Douds 9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:13 7:09
125 68 Andrew Sharpless 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 22:14 7:10
126 Isaiah Gingerich 9 RED LION 22:15 7:10
127 Ganon Etzweiler 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:18 7:11
128 Eli Hess 9 DONEGAL 22:19 7:11
129 69 Colin Bateman 9 NEW OXFORD 22:20 7:11
130 Logan Fawley 9 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:21 7:12
131 70 Sean Wagner 9 SAINT ANTHONY'S 22:23 7:13
132 Matthew Kylander 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 22:23 7:13
133 Ryan Kim 9 MILLBROOK 22:24 7:13
134 71 Keegan Hurley 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:29 7:15
135 Isaac Covert 9 SHIPPENSBURG 22:33 7:16
136 Dakota Harrison 9 RED LAND 22:34 7:16
137 72 Felix Noll 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 22:34 7:16
138 73 Nick Schiavoni 9 PALMYRA 22:37 7:17
139 Shelby Bauer 9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 22:40 7:18
140 74 Dylan Cassidy 9 WOODGROVE 22:40 7:18
141 Joe Leahey 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:44 7:19
142 75 James Bruton 12 WOODGROVE 22:47 7:20
143 Lucas Glunt 10 JAMES BUCHANAN 22:51 7:22
144 Jacob Enriquez 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 22:52 7:22
145 76 Shuait Nair 9 UPPER MERION 22:53 7:22
146 77 Andrew Leonard 9 UPPER MERION 22:54 7:23
147 John Lechleitner 10 JAMES BUCHANAN 22:57 7:24
148 Justin Le 9 CONESTOGA VALLEY 22:59 7:24
149 Jacob Fenwick 9 EASTERN YORK 23:01 7:25
150 Tim Rizzuto 9 UPPER DUBLIN 23:05 7:26
151 Tyler Bowdoin 9 KENNETT 23:07 7:27
152 78 Jake Vogel 9 UPPER MERION 23:09 7:27
153 79 Seth Staub 9 NEW OXFORD 23:11 7:28
154 80 Brandon Foreman 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 23:17 7:30
155 81 William Lang 9 SAINT ANTHONY'S 23:21 7:31
156 Joshua Creeden 9 WASHINGTONVILLE 23:24 7:32
157 John Arrington 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:28 7:34
158 82 Collin Warner 9 WOODGROVE 23:34 7:35
159 Joey Corey 9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 23:35 7:36
160 83 Ethan Moore 9 PALMYRA 23:37 7:36
161 84 Nick Centrone 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 23:37 7:36
162 85 Rickey Cramer 9 NEW OXFORD 23:38 7:37
163 86 Jacob Breighner 9 NEW OXFORD 23:55 7:42
164 87 Alex Kigma 9 COATESVILLE 23:56 7:43
165 Zack Diandreth 9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 24:03 7:45
166 Brent Carpenter 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:05 7:46
167 88 Rocco Zeno 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:09 7:47
168 Jonah Martin 9 WAYNESBORO 24:10 7:47
169 89 Connor Mensch 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:13 7:48
170 Jonah Schneider 9 PINE BUSH 24:21 7:51
171 Jared Herr 9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:38 7:56
172 Zach Wolff 9 BIGLERVILLE 24:49 8:00
173 Jack Zanecosky 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 24:52 8:00
174 Curtis Lillard 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 24:55 8:01
175 90 John Nerantzis 9 WOODGROVE 25:02 8:04
176 Corey Mock 9 NEW OXFORD 25:06 8:05
177 Tristan Gonzalez 9 PINE BUSH 25:16 8:08
178 91 Joshua Reddix 9 MILTON HERSHEY 25:38 8:15
179 92 Jonathan Brown 9 MILTON HERSHEY 25:56 8:21
180 93 Ryan Sorensen 9 WOODGROVE 26:02 8:23
181 Aries Noll 9 NEW OXFORD 26:15 8:27
182 Henry Levesque 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 26:22 8:30
183 Will Henning 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 26:30 8:32
184 Zach Weigel 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 26:46 8:37
185 Tommy Belonus 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 26:49 8:38
186 94 Alex Merritt 9 UPPER MERION 27:06 8:44
187 Jayden Bryette 9 WASHINGTONVILLE 27:50 8:58
188 95 Christopher Brooks 9 UPPER MERION 28:23 9:08
189 Steven Aquino 9 KENNETT 29:16 9:26
190 96 Joseph Callahan 9 UPPER MERION 32:47 10:33
191 Stanley Lupinski 9 PINE BUSH 33:14 10:42
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 62 DOWNINGTOWN WEST ( 18:49 1:34:03)
=============================================
1 5 Evan Kaiser 18:16
2 7 Nate Mucha 18:19
3 10 Chase Semanyk 18:37
4 16 Tyler Rollins 19:08
5 24 Nick Mangine 19:43
6 ( 68) Andrew Sharpless 22:14
7 ( 72) Felix Noll 22:34
2. 71 CHAMBERSBURG ( 18:54 1:34:30)
=============================================
1 4 Patrick Zook 18:14
2 6 Matt Hoover 18:19
3 8 Dylan Culler 18:28
4 14 Shiloh Lehman 18:52
5 39 Luke Sharrer 20:37
6 ( 60) Kellen Srepler 21:23
3. 85 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:06 1:35:30)
=============================================
1 1 Evan Addison 17:19
2 15 Liam Ward 19:04
3 21 Jimmy Lombardi 19:37
4 23 Garrett Pumilia 19:39
5 25 Christopher Mulligan 19:51
6 ( 31) Michael Reilly 20:20
7 ( 33) Kyle O'Conner 20:22
4. 104 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON ( 19:27 1:37:12)
=============================================
1 3 Stephen Heck 18:00
2 13 Jack Mcafee 18:47
3 22 Dom Feola 19:38
4 32 Brian Zoretic 20:21
5 34 Ryan Mitchell 20:26
6 ( 44) Steven Jones 20:41
7 ( 56) Luke Walton 21:20
5. 168 COATESVILLE ( 20:14 1:41:09)
=============================================
1 2 Sam Wilson 17:57
2 11 Daniel Olds 18:38
3 28 Jarred Robidoux 20:00
4 40 Bradley Forward 20:38
5 87 Alex Kigma 23:56
6. 190 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:27 1:42:12)
=============================================
1 19 Nicholas Banerjee 19:19
2 36 Garrett Hollowell 20:31
3 38 Sean Farahani 20:32
4 43 Sam Horn 20:40
5 54 Calvin Kroczynski 21:10
6 ( 65) Shane Kilbride 21:57
7 ( 66) Stephen Krawczyk 21:58
7. 195 PALMYRA ( 20:31 1:42:33)
=============================================
1 12 Alec Richard 18:42
2 26 Darius Royer 19:52
3 29 Derek Wadas 20:09
4 55 Lucas Rizzo 21:13
5 73 Nick Schiavoni 22:37
6 ( 83) Ethan Moore 23:37
8. 213 WEST POTOMAC ( 20:36 1:42:57)
=============================================
1 9 Benjamin Weisel 18:36
2 37 Aiden Kiernan 20:32
3 48 Liam Orr 21:01
4 58 Sam Herrington 21:23
5 61 Jack Dillaplain 21:25
9. 234 NEW OXFORD ( 21:05 1:45:23)
=============================================
1 17 Colin Plotica 19:13
2 20 Colter Shadle 19:36
3 49 Wesley Hagerman 21:03
4 69 Colin Bateman 22:20
5 79 Seth Staub 23:11
6 ( 85) Rickey Cramer 23:38
7 ( 86) Jacob Breighner 23:55
10. 237 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:59 1:44:51)
=============================================
1 42 Dylan Bair 20:40
2 45 Brad Smeltz 20:50
3 46 Jared Keul 20:59
4 47 Seth Kenes 21:00
5 57 Adam Edgar 21:22
6 ( 71) Keegan Hurley 22:29
7 ( 88) Rocco Zeno 24:09
11. 246 BISHOP MCDEVITT ( 21:07 1:45:32)
=============================================
1 18 Michael Hair 19:15
2 35 Ryan Harden 20:26
3 51 Josh Lapitan 21:09
4 62 Cameron Foreman 21:25
5 80 Brandon Foreman 23:17
6 ( 84) Nick Centrone 23:37
7 ( 89) Connor Mensch 24:13
12. 274 SAINT ANTHONY'S ( 21:35 1:47:53)
=============================================
1 30 Seamus Young 20:20
2 41 Patrick Kutch 20:39
3 52 Nicholas Campa 21:10
4 70 Sean Wagner 22:23
5 81 William Lang 23:21
13. 284 MILTON HERSHEY ( 21:52 1:49:20)
=============================================
1 27 Richard Coleman 19:55
2 50 Quintin Campbell 21:06
3 53 Adrian Rosario 21:10
4 63 John Hanley 21:31
5 91 Joshua Reddix 25:38
6 ( 92) Jonathan Brown 25:56
14. 362 WOODGROVE ( 22:33 1:52:43)
=============================================
1 64 Matthew Renner 21:33
2 67 Jacob Bailey 22:09
3 74 Dylan Cassidy 22:40
4 75 James Bruton 22:47
5 82 Collin Warner 23:34
6 ( 90) John Nerantzis 25:02
7 ( 93) Ryan Sorensen 26:02
15. 384 UPPER MERION ( 23:29 1:57:25)
=============================================
1 59 Brennan DeVader 21:23
2 76 Shuait Nair 22:53
3 77 Andrew Leonard 22:54
4 78 Jake Vogel 23:09
5 94 Alex Merritt 27:06
6 ( 95) Christopher Brooks 28:23
7 ( 96) Joseph Callahan 32:47
Incomplete Teams:
CUMBERLAND VALLEY
Devon Heisler, Bennett Brown, Dan O'Brien, Russell Zimmerman
CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS
Tyler Wilson, Alex Jeffers, Vince Drapela, John Astolos
J.P. MCCASKEY
Jose Galarza
RED LAND
Shawn Neff, Eric Wilkinson, Jhett Worley, Dakota Harrison
HEMPFIELD (3)
Brady Lausch
FREEDOM (11)
Alex Montoya
CENTRAL DAUPHIN
Shawn D'Souza, Trey Nissley, Ganon Etzweiler, Will Henning
ALTOONA AREA
Greg Williams, Hayden Boutiller, Avery McGinnis, Josh Blake
SHIPPENSBURG
Luke Lyman, Bailey Renfrew, Isaac Covert
CARLISLE
Drew Strickland, Kris Sweeny
UNIVERSITY HIGH
Andrew Phillips, Oliver Reed, Curtis Lillard
LANCASTER MENNONITE
Konrad Martin, Jacari Waddell
CEDAR CLIFF
Cameron Nelson, Ryan Wittle
RED LION
Jacob Lorenzen, Jack Anderson, Isaiah Gingerich
MILLBROOK
Evan Schwartzmiller, David Blackstone, Ryan Kim
CONESTOGA VALLEY
Nikolas Pham, Zachary Leaman, Justin Le
EXETER
David Krupiak
GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Parker Staub, Gus Douds, Jared Herr
UPPER DUBLIN
Joshua Skinner, Tim Rizzuto
PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Joe Ebbert, Vincent Polsinelli
NORTHERN
Jonathon Whitcomb
PINE BUSH
Brendan Golding, Jonah Schneider, Tristan Gonzalez, Stanley Lupinski
KENNETT
Scott Dreisback, Thomas Bish, Tyler Bowdoin, Steven Aquino
EPHRATA
Adam Schwartz
BERKS CATHOLIC
Teddy Cebulski, Jack Zanecosky
WASHINGTONVILLE
Matt Warren, Joshua Creeden, Jayden Bryette
MUHLENBERG
Anthony Rivera, Nate Fiorvanti
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
Noah Frank, Joey Corey, Zack Diandreth
BIGLERVILLE
David Hoffman, Zach Wolff
DONEGAL
Jarad Brown, Eli Hess
CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
Logan Fawley
ANNVILLE-CLEONA
Shelby Bauer
JAMES BUCHANAN
Lucas Glunt, John Lechleitner
EASTERN YORK
Jacob Fenwick
WAYNESBORO
Jonah Martin
Boys JV
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Christopher Langer 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S 16:53 5:27
2 2 Gregory Diem 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:03 5:30
3 3 Matt Clarke 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:05 5:30
4 4 Patrick Blair 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:08 5:31
5 5 Eamonn Beers 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:10 5:32
6 6 Michael Phayre 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:14 5:33
7 7 David Kennedy 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:22 5:36
8 8 Michael Bell 11 WEST POTOMAC 17:28 5:38
9 9 Timothy Violino 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:28 5:38
10 10 Phillip Clauer 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:29 5:38
11 11 Greg Galbreath 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:30 5:38
12 12 Jack Galbreath 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:32 5:39
13 13 Nick Camusi 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:35 5:40
14 14 Ian Challingsworth 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:36 5:40
15 15 Jack Regan 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:37 5:41
16 16 Wyatt Kline 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:37 5:41
17 17 Owen Wing 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:40 5:42
18 18 Jairol Candelario 12 CEDAR CREST 17:42 5:42
19 19 Apurva Deshmukh 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 17:43 5:42
20 20 Joe Hassett 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 17:45 5:43
21 21 Frank Livolsi 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 17:48 5:44
22 22 Jason White 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:48 5:44
23 23 John Whitney 11 WEST POTOMAC 17:49 5:45
24 24 Christopher Martine 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:52 5:45
25 25 Jon Messler 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 17:53 5:46
26 26 Bryce Vukovich 11 CEDAR CREST 17:55 5:46
27 Sean Vierling 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:57 5:47
28 John Dutch) Schultz 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 17:57 5:47
29 27 Will Pelcin 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:59 5:48
30 28 Andrew Feldman 10 CHAMBERSBURG 18:01 5:48
31 29 Evan Whiteman 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:07 5:50
32 30 Michael Thompson 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:10 5:51
33 31 Matthew LeCates 10 YORK SUBURBAN 18:10 5:51
34 32 Quinn Mangan 10 CHAMBERSBURG 18:12 5:52
35 Chris Amador 11 COLONIAL FORGE 18:13 5:52
36 33 Ryan Leahan 10 COATESVILLE 18:13 5:52
37 34 Aidan Diskin 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:14 5:53
38 35 Joshua Kerr 9 YORK SUBURBAN 18:14 5:53
39 36 Tyler Zeigler 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 18:15 5:53
40 37 Robert Johns 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:15 5:53
41 38 Lewis Richardson 9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:15 5:53
42 39 Joshua Konitzer 12 COATESVILLE 18:16 5:53
43 Quinn O'Neill 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 18:17 5:53
44 40 Matt Ryder 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:21 5:55
45 41 Ben Hietsch 12 CARLISLE 18:23 5:55
46 42 David Wong 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:23 5:55
47 43 Adam Wolfe 9 CEDAR CREST 18:23 5:56
48 44 Nate Gemmel 11 COATESVILLE 18:24 5:56
49 Patrick Carroll 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 18:27 5:57
50 45 Zack Sewell 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:27 5:57
51 Nicholas Schieda 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 18:28 5:57
52 46 Nick Negersmith 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:29 5:57
53 47 Bryan Quinn 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:29 5:57
54 48 Jonathan Burkholder 12 CEDAR CREST 18:31 5:58
55 49 Sean Kimble 10 UNIVERSITY HIGH 18:32 5:58
56 50 Nate Greenwood 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:32 5:58
57 Tom Farrell 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 18:33 5:59
58 51 Wil Cacciatore 10 FREEDOM (11) 18:33 5:59
59 52 Sam Casale 9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:33 5:59
60 53 Matt Kostandinu 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:34 5:59
61 54 Kyle Wise 12 CARLISLE 18:35 5:59
62 55 Kyle Nolen 10 PALMYRA 18:36 5:59
63 56 Isaiah Smith 10 WEST POTOMAC 18:36 6:00
64 57 Jake Springer 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:37 6:00
65 Daniel Baez 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 18:38 6:00
66 58 Will Gamble 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:38 6:00
67 59 Nick Okwiya 12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:40 6:01
68 60 Austin Whitney 11 WEST POTOMAC 18:41 6:01
69 61 Mike Cauley 12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:41 6:01
70 Matt Ottomanelli 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 18:46 6:03
71 62 Mike Stumpf 10 ALTOONA AREA 18:47 6:03
72 63 Tim Zug 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:47 6:03
73 64 Fred Cullin 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:48 6:03
74 Jeremy Puntel 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 18:48 6:03
75 65 Matt Robinson 12 COATESVILLE 18:49 6:04
76 66 Ryan Mcnelis 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:52 6:05
77 Max Steffey 9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:53 6:05
78 Will Daubenspeck 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:53 6:05
79 Mike Viola 8 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:55 6:06
80 67 Ryan Huck 10 WEST POTOMAC 18:55 6:06
81 68 Dominic Martinelli 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 18:56 6:06
82 69 Adam Roh 12 UNIVERSITY HIGH 18:56 6:06
83 70 Jack Boccelli 11 COATESVILLE 18:57 6:06
84 71 Gino Giacoio 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:57 6:06
85 72 John Easter 11 CEDAR CREST 18:58 6:07
86 Josh Revak 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:59 6:07
87 73 Isaiah Shiner 12 CEDAR CREST 18:59 6:07
88 74 Nathan Oyler 12 CHAMBERSBURG 19:00 6:07
89 75 Matt Sauder 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 19:00 6:07
90 76 Aj Delorenzo 10 CARLISLE 19:01 6:08
91 Kieran Morgan 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:02 6:08
92 77 Ahlad Neti 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:02 6:08
93 Alex Burka 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:02 6:08
94 78 Jacob Montgomery 9 CENTRAL YORK 19:02 6:08
95 79 Andrew Rubenstahl 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:02 6:08
96 80 Dylan Leto 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 19:03 6:08
97 81 Cayton Hornberger 11 COATESVILLE 19:04 6:08
98 Samuel Dobkowski 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S 19:04 6:08
99 82 Nick Pitoniak 11 YORK SUBURBAN 19:04 6:09
100 83 Josh Lassiter 10 WOODGROVE 19:05 6:09
101 Spencer Norris 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:06 6:09
102 84 Nicholas Summerlin 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 19:08 6:10
103 Matt Rodgers 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:09 6:10
104 Tyler Alansky 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:10 6:10
105 85 Michael Rudisill 11 NEW OXFORD 19:10 6:10
106 Pete Crossen 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:10 6:11
107 86 Nick Lopez 10 PINE BUSH 19:11 6:11
108 Nick Cardamone 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:11 6:11
109 Jay Geesaman 10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:11 6:11
110 87 Brad Blaszynski 10 PALMYRA 19:12 6:11
111 88 Sean Park 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:12 6:11
112 89 Alex Diehm 12 CEDAR CREST 19:13 6:11
113 90 Adam Stetzer 12 DALLASTOWN 19:14 6:12
114 Joe Moen 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:14 6:12
115 Zack Shafer 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:15 6:12
116 91 Cyrus Cook 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 19:15 6:12
117 92 Tod Hart 10 MILLBROOK 19:16 6:12
118 John Loftus 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:17 6:13
119 93 Parth Gami 10 CENTRAL YORK 19:17 6:13
120 Jordan Woodward 11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 19:18 6:13
121 Will Towers 12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 19:19 6:13
122 94 Travis Davis 12 PINE BUSH 19:19 6:13
123 Fuad Ali 12 COLONIAL FORGE 19:19 6:13
124 95 Paul Catalano 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:20 6:14
125 Caleb Weaver 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 19:20 6:14
126 Qunten Pemberton 10 CEDAR CREST 19:21 6:14
127 96 George Qiao 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 19:22 6:14
128 97 Ben Slobodin 11 WEST POTOMAC 19:24 6:15
129 98 Alex Nobel 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:25 6:15
130 99 Mason Bonds 11 PALMYRA 19:25 6:15
131 100 William Neeves 10 WOODGROVE 19:26 6:16
132 101 Troy Groleau 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 19:26 6:16
133 102 Timothy Ratchford 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 19:27 6:16
134 103 Victor Suarez 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:28 6:16
135 104 Grant Swisher 12 CHAMBERSBURG 19:28 6:16
136 105 Andrew Toth 11 ALTOONA AREA 19:29 6:16
137 106 John Woodard 12 COATESVILLE 19:29 6:17
138 107 Carlos Vera 10 CHAMBERSBURG 19:29 6:17
139 108 Joey Abate 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:31 6:17
140 Matthias Burkholder 10 CEDAR CREST 19:31 6:17
141 109 Ethan Danner 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 19:32 6:18
142 110 Owen Billet 12 DALLASTOWN 19:33 6:18
143 111 Garrett Funck 10 PALMYRA 19:33 6:18
144 112 Matt Figdore 10 DALLASTOWN 19:33 6:18
145 113 Alex Ciampagila 11 WARWICK 19:34 6:18
146 Dylan Mehler 10 CEDAR CREST 19:34 6:18
147 114 Cody Reday 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:34 6:18
148 Brett Schreiber 12 RADNOR 19:34 6:18
149 115 Jimmy Fennelly 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 19:34 6:18
150 116 Greg Potter 10 RED LION 19:35 6:19
151 117 Bjorn Prandtner 10 CARLISLE 19:35 6:19
152 Kyle Johnson 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 19:36 6:19
153 118 Bernard Kluskens 12 WEST POTOMAC 19:36 6:19
154 119 Adam Kensinger 12 WARWICK 19:36 6:19
155 120 David Hendrix 9 WARWICK 19:37 6:19
156 121 Tim Predmore 12 TRINITY (3) 19:37 6:19
157 Tim Markiewicz 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:38 6:19
158 Chris Cilento 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 19:38 6:20
159 122 Shane Finnerty 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 19:38 6:20
160 123 Ian Rock 11 DALLASTOWN 19:38 6:20
161 124 Matthew Dougherty 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:39 6:20
162 125 Jacob Caralle 12 CENTRAL YORK 19:39 6:20
163 126 Sam Blumenthal 10 CARLISLE 19:40 6:20
164 127 Ezana Wondwosen 11 MILTON HERSHEY 19:40 6:20
165 128 Brennan Windemuth 11 WOODGROVE 19:41 6:20
166 129 Carter Beyer 10 RED LION 19:41 6:21
167 130 Nathan Baum 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:41 6:21
168 Garrett Rabian 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:42 6:21
169 Ryan Powell 10 WEST POTOMAC 19:42 6:21
170 131 Jack Blazek 10 MILLBROOK 19:42 6:21
171 132 Tim Lorenzo 10 PINE BUSH 19:43 6:21
172 133 Ryan Pagano 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:44 6:21
173 Alex Greenwood 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:44 6:22
174 134 Dillan Murphy 10 ALTOONA AREA 19:44 6:22
175 135 Brett Walker 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:45 6:22
176 136 Jacob Smith 11 PALMYRA 19:46 6:22
177 137 Duece Drawbaugh 10 TRINITY (3) 19:46 6:22
178 Tyler Snyder 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:46 6:22
179 Jacob Witt 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:46 6:22
180 Matt Roda 12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 19:47 6:22
181 Brian Cash 11 WEST POTOMAC 19:47 6:22
182 138 Nick Haugherty 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:49 6:23
183 Jarred Price 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:50 6:23
184 139 Ziyue Zhang 10 DALLASTOWN 19:50 6:23
185 140 Brett Peterson 11 WOODGROVE 19:51 6:24
186 141 Michael O'Connor 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:51 6:24
187 142 Jonathan Bonner 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:52 6:24
188 143 Cole Stauffer 10 NORTHERN 19:52 6:24
189 Aaron Sostre 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:53 6:24
190 Tyson Olmeda 10 MUHLENBERG 19:53 6:24
191 Jorge Gomez 12 KENNETT 19:54 6:25
192 144 Matthew O'Connor 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:55 6:25
193 Christian Marble 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 19:55 6:25
194 Michael Cavaluzzi 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:56 6:25
195 145 Tanner Haynes 9 YORK SUBURBAN 19:56 6:25
196 Hayden Cramp 10 RED LAND 19:57 6:26
197 146 Troy Watlington 10 FREEDOM (11) 19:58 6:26
198 147 Cole Paulin 9 HEMPFIELD (3) 19:58 6:26
199 148 Phillip Wenger 10 EPHRATA 19:59 6:26
200 Jack Griffith 11 COATESVILLE 20:00 6:26
201 John Foreman 10 WAYNESBORO 20:00 6:26
202 149 Paul Zwart 12 PINE BUSH 20:01 6:27
203 150 Jake Rodal 10 WOODGROVE 20:02 6:27
204 151 Ryan Hatterer 11 RED LION 20:02 6:27
205 152 Logan Hockensmith 11 NEW OXFORD 20:03 6:28
206 153 Evan Yost 10 PALMYRA 20:03 6:28
207 154 Charlie Schultheis 9 YORK SUBURBAN 20:04 6:28
208 Jonathan Sponsler 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:04 6:28
209 Patrick Holoviak 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:05 6:28
210 155 Jake Menchey 10 DALLASTOWN 20:07 6:29
211 Harpreet Singh 11 ABINGTON 20:08 6:29
212 156 Ian Firestone 11 YORK SUBURBAN 20:09 6:29
213 157 Tristan Bertin 10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:09 6:29
214 Jake Dunleavy 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 20:09 6:30
215 Christian Linfoot 11 EXETER 20:10 6:30
216 158 Spencer Linton 11 EPHRATA 20:10 6:30
217 159 Ian McKinney 10 TRINITY (3) 20:10 6:30
218 160 Brandon Heath 11 DALLASTOWN 20:10 6:30
219 161 Vraj Shah 11 UPPER MERION 20:11 6:30
220 162 Kyle Stanalonis 11 CHAMBERSBURG 20:12 6:30
221 Roger Maris 11 COATESVILLE 20:12 6:30
222 James Austin 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:12 6:31
223 163 Christian Gerard 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 20:12 6:31
224 164 Kearny Nevills 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 20:14 6:31
225 165 Ethan Rodriguez 11 PINE BUSH 20:14 6:31
226 166 Nicholas Grissinger 10 MILTON HERSHEY 20:15 6:31
227 167 Michael Dragon 11 WOODGROVE 20:15 6:31
228 Gabe Servais 12 WEST POTOMAC 20:16 6:32
229 Brandon Mullins 10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 20:16 6:32
230 168 Josh Henry 12 ALTOONA AREA 20:16 6:32
231 169 Ryan Haines 12 WARWICK 20:16 6:32
232 170 Cameron Ditzler 10 YORK SUBURBAN 20:17 6:32
233 Hayden Rhinehart 10 SHIPPENSBURG 20:17 6:32
234 171 Victor Pologruto 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 20:18 6:32
235 172 Steven Bierbower 11 CHAMBERSBURG 20:19 6:33
236 173 Casey Sutara 10 WOODGROVE 20:21 6:33
237 Andrew Dahik 12 WEST POTOMAC 20:21 6:33
238 174 Dan Getz 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 20:22 6:34
239 175 Tony Reilly 10 BISHOP MCDEVITT 20:23 6:34
240 176 David Shook 10 TRINITY (3) 20:24 6:34
241 Ryan Lafferty 10 KENNETT 20:24 6:34
242 177 Joe Hadley 10 TRINITY (3) 20:24 6:34
243 Jacob Saar 10 RED LAND 20:25 6:35
244 Michael Mcdermott 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:26 6:35
245 Mike Mercanti 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 20:26 6:35
246 178 Andrew Johnson 10 UPPER MERION 20:26 6:35
247 179 Mylo Walusimbi 10 MILTON HERSHEY 20:26 6:35
248 Nick McKnight 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 20:27 6:35
249 180 Josh Mosley 12 UNIVERSITY HIGH 20:27 6:35
250 181 Sean Scott 10 TRINITY (3) 20:28 6:36
251 182 Andrew Smith 10 MILLBROOK 20:28 6:36
252 183 Derek Flick 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 20:29 6:36
253 Lucas Wampler 10 CEDAR CREST 20:29 6:36
254 Alex Gallant 12 CHAMBERSBURG 20:30 6:36
255 Mitchell Lauer 11 DALLASTOWN 20:31 6:36
256 184 Alec Felty 10 MILTON HERSHEY 20:31 6:36
257 Nathan Janda 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:31 6:36
258 185 Alexander Cammarata 11 UPPER MERION 20:31 6:37
259 186 Tyler Blumenshine 11 MILTON HERSHEY 20:32 6:37
260 Andrew Ryan 12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 20:32 6:37
261 187 Conner Babinchak 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 20:33 6:37
262 188 Zach Shellhammer 10 EPHRATA 20:33 6:37
263 189 Andy Robyak 11 NORTHERN 20:34 6:37
264 Eric Hood 12 GARDEN SPOT 20:34 6:37
265 Bobby Woutersz 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 20:35 6:38
266 Wyatt Culver 12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:36 6:38
267 Jack Sullivan 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 20:37 6:39
268 Ethan Thatcher 10 RED LAND 20:38 6:39
269 190 Matthew Turoczi 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 20:39 6:39
270 191 D'andre Fisher 11 MILTON HERSHEY 20:40 6:39
271 Robert Tipton 11 COATESVILLE 20:40 6:39
272 Alec Pratt 10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:40 6:40
273 Griffin Liebsch 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 20:41 6:40
274 Nick Deluca 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 20:42 6:40
275 192 Jake Witmer 10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:42 6:40
276 Jake Donahue 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:42 6:40
277 193 Tim Creagh 10 PINE BUSH 20:44 6:41
278 194 Bryan Stanley 10 CENTRAL YORK 20:45 6:41
279 Charles Baker 11 DALLASTOWN 20:45 6:41
280 195 Colin McDermitt 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 20:46 6:41
281 Jp Sentner 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 20:46 6:41
282 Matt Miller 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 20:47 6:42
283 196 Andrew Sensenig 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 20:47 6:42
284 Pedro Acosta 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 20:47 6:42
285 197 Ty Morgan 12 CENTRAL YORK 20:47 6:42
286 Ryan Wilke 12 KENNETT 20:48 6:42
287 Matt Pires 9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:48 6:42
288 198 Gabriel Espinoza 10 MILLBROOK 20:49 6:42
289 Greg Agnew 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:49 6:42
290 199 Zeth Beazer 10 MILLBROOK 20:49 6:43
291 200 Sean Cawley 10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:50 6:43
292 201 Austin Murray 10 MILTON HERSHEY 20:51 6:43
293 Matthew Martin 10 GARDEN SPOT 20:51 6:43
294 202 Corey Martin 10 WARWICK 20:52 6:43
295 Evan Shriver 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:52 6:43
296 Hojin Ryoo 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:53 6:44
297 203 Sean Farrell 12 PINE BUSH 20:54 6:44
298 Richard Bowen 12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 20:54 6:44
299 Tom Cawley 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:54 6:44
300 Derek Bosworth 11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 20:56 6:45
301 Phillip Lincoln 12 WEST POTOMAC 20:56 6:45
302 204 Alex Bollinger 11 LANCASTER MENNONITE 20:56 6:45
303 205 Benjamin Bertin 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:57 6:45
304 206 Alec Bonvetti 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 20:58 6:45
305 Tristan Talhelm 10 CHAMBERSBURG 20:58 6:45
306 Keith Gasior 11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:00 6:46
307 207 Angel Castillo 10 EPHRATA 21:01 6:46
308 Mike Flynn 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 21:02 6:46
309 208 Guy Bennardo 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 21:03 6:47
310 Timothy Ashley 12 DALLASTOWN 21:04 6:47
311 209 Stephen Hume 10 CARLISLE 21:04 6:47
312 210 Sean McCarthy 11 CENTRAL YORK 21:05 6:48
313 211 Trent Andraka 11 UPPER MERION 21:06 6:48
314 Sean Oconnor 12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 21:06 6:48
315 212 Nick Gartley 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 21:06 6:48
316 Sean Cranney 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 21:07 6:48
317 213 Nick DelVecchio 11 NORTHERN 21:08 6:48
318 Shaine Rotz 10 SHIPPENSBURG 21:09 6:49
319 214 Daniel Hile 11 NORTHERN 21:10 6:49
320 Mike McCafferty 12 PINE BUSH 21:10 6:49
321 Albert Nazeeri 12 CEDAR CREST 21:10 6:49
322 Blaine Hummel 12 CEDAR CREST 21:11 6:49
323 Jorge Quinones 10 COLONIAL FORGE 21:11 6:49
324 Logan Bixler 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 21:11 6:50
325 215 Aj Kollasch 12 CENTRAL YORK 21:12 6:50
326 Nick Knight 9 YORK SUBURBAN 21:12 6:50
327 Eric Droddy 12 MILTON HERSHEY 21:12 6:50
328 Gabe Wertz 12 CEDAR CREST 21:14 6:50
329 216 Abdul Rana 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 21:14 6:51
330 217 Josh Brown 10 ALTOONA AREA 21:15 6:51
331 218 Brandon Bressler 11 NORTHERN 21:15 6:51
332 Jacob Isiminger 10 YORK SUBURBAN 21:16 6:51
333 Jordan Cottrell 10 WOODGROVE 21:17 6:51
334 Jeffrey Lupher 10 MILTON HERSHEY 21:17 6:51
335 219 Ryan Bevan 10 FREEDOM (11) 21:17 6:51
336 220 Mike Duquette 10 PALMYRA 21:17 6:51
337 Tyler Goldinger 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 21:18 6:52
338 Blake Wilson 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:18 6:52
339 Sam Peake 12 WOODGROVE 21:18 6:52
340 221 Nick VanAmburg 10 MILLBROOK 21:20 6:52
341 Ryan Hebling 12 UPPER DUBLIN 21:20 6:52
342 Daniel Molzahn 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 21:21 6:53
343 Jacob Stone 10 BIGLERVILLE 21:21 6:53
344 222 Andrew Shaqfea 10 SPRING GROVE 21:21 6:53
345 223 Matt Overmoyer 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 21:22 6:53
346 Nick Hopper 9 MILTON HERSHEY 21:22 6:53
347 Nate Shaffer 12 CENTRAL YORK 21:23 6:53
348 Evan Megoulas 10 PALMYRA 21:23 6:53
349 Michael Santangelo 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 21:23 6:53
350 Alex Hafer 11 EXETER 21:24 6:53
351 Andrew Hernandez 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:24 6:54
352 Anthony Braxton 10 MILTON HERSHEY 21:24 6:54
353 Chance Leonard 12 CENTRAL YORK 21:25 6:54
354 Devin Trakney 12 MILTON HERSHEY 21:26 6:54
355 224 Christian Kilroy 10 TRINITY (3) 21:26 6:54
356 Alex Cartagena 10 COATESVILLE 21:27 6:54
357 Michael Mato 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:27 6:55
358 Alan Tolbert 11 SHIPPENSBURG 21:28 6:55
359 Noah Gerberick 11 CENTRAL YORK 21:28 6:55
360 225 Tom Kopko 12 FREEDOM (11) 21:31 6:56
361 226 Jonathan Hart 12 FREEDOM (11) 21:31 6:56
362 Connor Frisbee 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 21:32 6:56
363 Sean Good 11 WOODGROVE 21:34 6:57
364 227 Matt Strosser 10 EPHRATA 21:35 6:57
365 228 Jared Wallace 10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 21:36 6:57
366 Samuel Duah 10 MILTON HERSHEY 21:36 6:58
367 Kyle Mora 10 PINE BUSH 21:40 6:59
368 229 Forest Edwards 12 CARLISLE 21:42 6:59
369 Nicholas Pham 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 21:43 7:00
370 Areana Collins 9 MILTON HERSHEY 21:43 7:00
371 230 Will Wasilko 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 21:44 7:00
372 231 Cameron Cassell 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 21:44 7:00
373 232 David Nguyen 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 21:45 7:00
374 Aidan Farrell 12 PINE BUSH 21:45 7:01
375 233 William Leuschner 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 21:45 7:01
376 234 Noah Zollner 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 21:46 7:01
377 Teag Culver 10 PALMYRA 21:46 7:01
378 235 Joe Bacon 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 21:47 7:01
379 Steven Latimer 12 PINE BUSH 21:47 7:01
380 236 Steven Homan 10 EPHRATA 21:48 7:01
381 Ty DellAnno 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 21:48 7:01
382 Colin McCormick 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 21:50 7:02
383 237 Evan Schaeberle 12 RED LION 21:50 7:02
384 Kelly Shughart 11 PALMYRA 21:53 7:03
385 Anthony Barb 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 21:53 7:03
386 238 Will Sullivan 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 21:55 7:04
387 Taylor Doty 11 PINE BUSH 21:56 7:04
388 John Manges 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 21:57 7:04
389 239 Juan Diaz 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 21:57 7:04
390 240 Matt Pelna 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 21:57 7:04
391 Sean Dailey 12 CARLISLE 21:57 7:04
392 Will Saunders 11 WOODGROVE 21:57 7:04
393 Jack Mccarthy 10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:58 7:04
394 241 Andrew Kime 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 21:58 7:05
395 Braedon Baird 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 21:58 7:05
396 Tom Quinn 11 TRINITY (3) 21:59 7:05
397 Liam Darr 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:59 7:05
398 Nathan McMahon 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:00 7:05
399 Josiah Witmer 11 MANHEIM CENTRAL 22:01 7:06
400 Alex Bacon 12 CENTRAL YORK 22:01 7:06
401 242 Cole Snavely 9 WARWICK 22:01 7:06
402 Alex Lui 10 UPPER DUBLIN 22:02 7:06
403 243 Jesse Barley 11 SPRING GROVE 22:03 7:06
404 Nick Gouck 11 EXETER 22:04 7:07
405 Mason Millard 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:06 7:07
406 Shadrack Roundy 10 WAYNESBORO 22:06 7:07
407 244 Brennan McKissick 10 NORTHERN 22:09 7:08
408 245 Pierce Eicholtz 10 SPRING GROVE 22:09 7:08
409 Corey Bowerman 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:09 7:08
410 246 Richard Drake 10 SPRING GROVE 22:10 7:09
411 Alec Lachman 9 CENTRAL YORK 22:11 7:09
412 Aaron Brown 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:12 7:09
413 247 Matt Webber 9 WARWICK 22:13 7:10
414 Billy Thorpe 10 PINE BUSH 22:14 7:10
415 Matthew Shelly 10 DALLASTOWN 22:14 7:10
416 Tom Fassano 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 22:15 7:10
417 248 Will Herb 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 22:15 7:10
418 249 James Kanyiha 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 22:16 7:10
419 Lincoln Weinstock 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:17 7:11
420 Aidan Carrigan 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:17 7:11
421 Ethan Hutchinson 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:18 7:11
422 Nicholas Zollner 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 22:19 7:11
423 Benjamin Birkett 12 DALLASTOWN 22:20 7:12
424 Zack Rockwood 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:27 7:14
425 250 Dan Mack 10 NEW OXFORD 22:28 7:14
426 Erik Praestgaard 10 CARLISLE 22:30 7:15
427 Brandon Weller 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:33 7:16
428 251 Qiaodan Lou 11 LANCASTER MENNONITE 22:35 7:17
429 Brady Reynolds 10 WOODGROVE 22:36 7:17
430 Tristan Pilgrim 11 CHAMBERSBURG 22:37 7:17
431 Myles Conlon 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 22:39 7:18
432 Sam Haseman 10 CARLISLE 22:40 7:18
433 Kevin Sullivan 11 ABINGTON 22:41 7:18
434 Joey Shank 12 WAYNESBORO 22:42 7:19
435 Matt Whitmoyer 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 22:45 7:20
436 252 Micah Martin 10 EPHRATA 22:46 7:20
437 253 Robert Warner 10 UNIVERSITY HIGH 22:47 7:20
438 Ryan MacKenzie 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:48 7:21
439 Mark Pichler 10 EASTERN YORK 22:48 7:21
440 Samuel Rivera 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 22:49 7:21
441 Jay Padalia 11 CHAMBERSBURG 22:55 7:23
442 Nick Gentry 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:56 7:23
443 Sam Heaps 12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 22:56 7:23
444 Quinn Marcus 10 PALMYRA 22:57 7:24
445 Jon Veli 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:58 7:24
446 254 Michael Robinette 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 22:58 7:24
447 Ben Hollar 10 WOODGROVE 22:58 7:24
448 255 Ryan Kindelberger 11 LANCASTER MENNONITE 23:02 7:25
449 Brandon Mutinda 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 23:06 7:27
450 256 Michael Aggabao 11 UPPER MERION 23:08 7:27
451 Gianluca Gross 12 CEDAR CREST 23:09 7:27
452 257 Kameron Myers 12 NEW OXFORD 23:09 7:27
453 Alex Connolly 10 YORK SUBURBAN 23:10 7:28
454 Tommy Lu 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:11 7:28
455 Dolan Fureman 12 PALMYRA 23:13 7:29
456 258 Nam Nguyen 10 UPPER MERION 23:14 7:29
457 Peter Bruton 10 WOODGROVE 23:16 7:30
458 259 Eli Basom 11 NEW OXFORD 23:18 7:30
459 Chris Mezzanotte 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 23:19 7:31
460 Jake Phillips 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 23:20 7:31
461 Gavin Thibodeau 10 COLONIAL FORGE 23:22 7:32
462 Jarod Lusk 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 23:22 7:32
463 Ben Conrad 10 WARWICK 23:26 7:33
464 Anthony Esquivel 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 23:29 7:34
465 Todd Smith 11 BIGLERVILLE 23:30 7:34
466 260 Azare Mercer 10 ALTOONA AREA 23:31 7:35
467 Kyle Lindberg 12 EPHRATA 23:37 7:36
468 Nasir Tobias 10 MILTON HERSHEY 23:46 7:39
469 Michael Zhou 10 BERKS CATHOLIC 23:47 7:40
470 Kyle Siegrist 10 WARWICK 23:50 7:40
471 Owen Bradey 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 23:51 7:41
472 261 Theodore Diehl 10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 23:57 7:43
473 Ivan Baptiste 12 CEDAR CREST 24:08 7:46
474 262 Seth Hawkins 10 NORTHERN 24:08 7:46
475 Eamon Mahoney 11 ABINGTON 24:10 7:47
476 263 Alex Coble 10 SPRING GROVE 24:12 7:48
477 264 Zachary Luszik 12 FREEDOM (11) 24:13 7:48
478 Dan Bitner 12 DALLASTOWN 24:13 7:48
479 Michael Juliano 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 24:13 7:48
480 Andrew Haines 10 WARWICK 24:17 7:49
481 Jacinto Gomez 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 24:17 7:49
482 Ben Weaver 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 24:18 7:50
483 Nick Gati 12 YORK SUBURBAN 24:18 7:50
484 Trevor Dennehy 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 24:19 7:50
485 265 Andrew Einsig 10 RED LION 24:22 7:51
486 Edward O'leary 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 24:28 7:53
487 Aj Loehr 11 CEDAR CREST 24:28 7:53
488 Matt Shiber 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 24:34 7:55
489 Michael Matt 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 24:37 7:56
490 Wen Xin Lu 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 24:37 7:56
491 Peyton Stuart 9 YORK SUBURBAN 24:39 7:57
492 Thomas Kosenske 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 24:42 7:57
493 Alec Hess 9 MANHEIM CENTRAL 24:43 7:58
494 266 Zach Sharpe 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:45 7:58
495 Bestman Ginting 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 24:48 7:59
496 Camerin Figueroa 10 PINE BUSH 25:03 8:04
497 Brian Marso 10 BISHOP MCDEVITT 25:08 8:06
498 Mike Walsh 12 PINE BUSH 25:11 8:07
499 Anthony Schneck 11 WARWICK 25:13 8:07
500 Zach Mantz 12 RED LAND 25:16 8:08
501 Greg Yepremian 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 25:22 8:10
502 267 Dylan Urban 10 ALTOONA AREA 25:28 8:12
503 Stephen Holoviak 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 25:33 8:14
504 Dylan Staudt 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 25:35 8:14
505 Calvin Long 10 MILTON HERSHEY 25:45 8:18
506 268 Brian Walker 12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 25:49 8:19
507 Aidan Druck 11 EASTERN YORK 25:59 8:22
508 Zack Brandt 10 CARLISLE 26:11 8:26
509 Andrew Loviscky 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 26:20 8:29
510 Cameron Sweeney 10 SHIPPENSBURG 26:26 8:31
511 Luke Cifuentes 10 PALMYRA 26:34 8:33
512 Shane McCartan 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 26:37 8:34
513 269 Jose Messersmith 10 NEW OXFORD 26:43 8:36
514 Weston Shaeffer 10 CARLISLE 26:53 8:39
515 Hantao Yang 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 26:53 8:39
516 270 Zhengcheng Li 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 27:02 8:42
517 271 Mason Stoltzfus 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 27:02 8:42
518 Wesley Thomas 12 YORK SUBURBAN 27:13 8:46
519 Ryan Godfrey 10 CARLISLE 27:22 8:49
520 272 Leiden Woodring 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 27:41 8:55
521 273 Jared Smiley 9 SPRING GROVE 28:13 9:05
522 274 Trevor Vitz 10 RED LION 29:03 9:21
523 275 Andrew Hostetler 11 SPRING GROVE 29:21 9:27
524 Isaac Messner 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 30:04 9:41
525 Stephen Lynch 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 30:51 9:56
526 Steve Leon 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 30:55 9:57
527 Jonathon Flores 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 31:32 10:09
528 Jonathan Zhang 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 35:33 11:27
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 20 SAINT ANTHONY'S ( 17:08 1:25:39)
=============================================
1 1 Christopher Langer 16:53
2 2 Gregory Diem 17:03
3 3 Matt Clarke 17:05
4 5 Eamonn Beers 17:10
5 9 Timothy Violino 17:28
6 ( 15) Jack Regan 17:37
7 ( 24) Christopher Martinez 17:52
2. 49 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:27 1:27:13)
=============================================
1 6 Michael Phayre 17:14
2 7 David Kennedy 17:22
3 11 Greg Galbreath 17:30
4 12 Jack Galbreath 17:32
5 13 Nick Camusi 17:35
6 ( 14) Ian Challingsworth 17:36
7 ( 21) Frank Livolsi 17:48
3. 122 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:53 1:29:24)
=============================================
1 10 Phillip Clauer 17:29
2 16 Wyatt Kline 17:37
3 17 Owen Wing 17:40
4 37 Robert Johns 18:15
5 42 David Wong 18:23
6 ( 47) Bryan Quinn 18:29
7 ( 64) Fred Cullin 18:48
4. 127 DOWNINGTOWN WEST ( 17:54 1:29:29)
=============================================
1 4 Patrick Blair 17:08
2 22 Jason White 17:48
3 27 Will Pelcin 17:59
4 29 Evan Whiteman 18:07
5 45 Zack Sewell 18:27
6 ( 50) Nate Greenwood 18:32
7 ( 57) Jake Springer 18:37
5. 181 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON ( 18:14 1:31:06)
=============================================
1 19 Apurva Deshmukh 17:43
2 30 Michael Thompson 18:10
3 34 Aidan Diskin 18:14
4 40 Matt Ryder 18:21
5 58 Will Gamble 18:38
6 ( 63) Tim Zug 18:47
7 (115) Jimmy Fennelly 19:34
6. 207 CEDAR CREST ( 18:18 1:31:29)
=============================================
1 18 Jairol Candelario 17:42
2 26 Bryce Vukovich 17:55
3 43 Adam Wolfe 18:23
4 48 Jonathan Burkholder 18:31
5 72 John Easter 18:58
6 ( 73) Isaiah Shiner 18:59
7 ( 89) Alex Diehm 19:13
7. 214 WEST POTOMAC ( 18:18 1:31:29)
=============================================
1 8 Michael Bell 17:28
2 23 John Whitney 17:49
3 56 Isaiah Smith 18:36
4 60 Austin Whitney 18:41
5 67 Ryan Huck 18:55
6 ( 97) Ben Slobodin 19:24
7 (118) Bernard Kluskens 19:36
8. 222 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC ( 18:22 1:31:47)
=============================================
1 20 Joe Hassett 17:45
2 38 Lewis Richardson 18:15
3 52 Sam Casale 18:33
4 53 Matt Kostandinu 18:34
5 59 Nick Okwiya 18:40
6 ( 61) Mike Cauley 18:41
7 ( 66) Ryan Mcnelis 18:52
9. 251 COATESVILLE ( 18:32 1:32:39)
=============================================
1 33 Ryan Leahan 18:13
2 39 Joshua Konitzer 18:16
3 44 Nate Gemmel 18:24
4 65 Matt Robinson 18:49
5 70 Jack Boccelli 18:57
6 ( 81) Cayton Hornberger 19:04
7 (106) John Woodard 19:29
10. 316 WASHINGTONVILLE ( 18:45 1:33:41)
=============================================
1 25 Jon Messler 17:53
2 46 Nick Negersmith 18:29
3 71 Gino Giacoio 18:57
4 79 Andrew Rubenstahl 19:02
5 95 Paul Catalano 19:20
6 (108) Joey Abate 19:31
7 (133) Ryan Pagano 19:44
11. 345 CHAMBERSBURG ( 18:50 1:34:10)
=============================================
1 28 Andrew Feldman 18:01
2 32 Quinn Mangan 18:12
3 74 Nathan Oyler 19:00
4 104 Grant Swisher 19:28
5 107 Carlos Vera 19:29
6 (162) Kyle Stanalonis 20:12
7 (172) Steven Bierbower 20:19
12. 414 CARLISLE ( 19:03 1:35:14)
=============================================
1 41 Ben Hietsch 18:23
2 54 Kyle Wise 18:35
3 76 Aj Delorenzo 19:01
4 117 Bjorn Prandtner 19:35
5 126 Sam Blumenthal 19:40
6 (209) Stephen Hume 21:04
7 (229) Forest Edwards 21:42
13. 447 YORK SUBURBAN ( 19:06 1:35:28)
=============================================
1 31 Matthew LeCates 18:10
2 35 Joshua Kerr 18:14
3 82 Nick Pitoniak 19:04
4 145 Tanner Haynes 19:56
5 154 Charlie Schultheis 20:04
6 (156) Ian Firestone 20:09
7 (170) Cameron Ditzler 20:17
14. 472 CUMBERLAND VALLEY ( 19:18 1:36:26)
=============================================
1 68 Dominic Martinelli 18:56
2 77 Ahlad Neti 19:02
3 88 Sean Park 19:12
4 98 Alex Nobel 19:25
5 141 Michael O'Connor 19:51
6 (144) Matthew O'Connor 19:55
7 (171) Victor Pologruto 20:18
15. 472 HEMPFIELD (3) ( 19:16 1:36:17)
=============================================
1 36 Tyler Zeigler 18:15
2 91 Cyrus Cook 19:15
3 96 George Qiao 19:22
4 102 Timothy Ratchford 19:27
5 147 Cole Paulin 19:58
16. 488 PALMYRA ( 19:19 1:36:32)
=============================================
1 55 Kyle Nolen 18:36
2 87 Brad Blaszynski 19:12
3 99 Mason Bonds 19:25
4 111 Garrett Funck 19:33
5 136 Jacob Smith 19:46
6 (153) Evan Yost 20:03
7 (220) Mike Duquette 21:17
17. 574 DALLASTOWN ( 19:34 1:37:48)
=============================================
1 90 Adam Stetzer 19:14
2 110 Owen Billet 19:33
3 112 Matt Figdore 19:33
4 123 Ian Rock 19:38
5 139 Ziyue Zhang 19:50
6 (155) Jake Menchey 20:07
7 (160) Brandon Heath 20:10
18. 601 WOODGROVE ( 19:37 1:38:05)
=============================================
1 83 Josh Lassiter 19:05
2 100 William Neeves 19:26
3 128 Brennan Windemuth 19:41
4 140 Brett Peterson 19:51
5 150 Jake Rodal 20:02
6 (167) Michael Dragon 20:15
7 (173) Casey Sutara 20:21
19. 626 PINE BUSH ( 19:42 1:38:28)
=============================================
1 86 Nick Lopez 19:11
2 94 Travis Davis 19:19
3 132 Tim Lorenzo 19:43
4 149 Paul Zwart 20:01
5 165 Ethan Rodriguez 20:14
6 (193) Tim Creagh 20:44
7 (203) Sean Farrell 20:54
20. 635 UNIVERSITY HIGH ( 19:58 1:39:50)
=============================================
1 49 Sean Kimble 18:32
2 69 Adam Roh 18:56
3 84 Nicholas Summerlin 19:08
4 180 Josh Mosley 20:27
5 253 Robert Warner 22:47
21. 686 ALTOONA AREA ( 19:55 1:39:31)
=============================================
1 62 Mike Stumpf 18:47
2 105 Andrew Toth 19:29
3 134 Dillan Murphy 19:44
4 168 Josh Henry 20:16
5 217 Josh Brown 21:15
6 (260) Azare Mercer 23:31
7 (267) Dylan Urban 25:28
22. 687 CENTRAL YORK ( 19:54 1:39:30)
=============================================
1 78 Jacob Montgomery 19:02
2 93 Parth Gami 19:17
3 125 Jacob Caralle 19:39
4 194 Bryan Stanley 20:45
5 197 Ty Morgan 20:47
6 (210) Sean McCarthy 21:05
7 (215) Aj Kollasch 21:12
23. 690 CONESTOGA VALLEY ( 19:52 1:39:20)
=============================================
1 103 Victor Suarez 19:28
2 124 Matthew Dougherty 19:39
3 135 Brett Walker 19:45
4 138 Nick Haugherty 19:49
5 190 Matthew Turoczi 20:39
6 (216) Abdul Rana 21:14
7 (234) Noah Zollner 21:46
24. 723 WARWICK ( 19:59 1:39:55)
=============================================
1 113 Alex Ciampagila 19:34
2 119 Adam Kensinger 19:36
3 120 David Hendrix 19:37
4 169 Ryan Haines 20:16
5 202 Corey Martin 20:52
6 (242) Cole Snavely 22:01
7 (247) Matt Webber 22:13
25. 735 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:00 1:39:58)
=============================================
1 114 Cody Reday 19:34
2 130 Nathan Baum 19:41
3 142 Jonathan Bonner 19:52
4 157 Tristan Bertin 20:09
5 192 Jake Witmer 20:42
6 (200) Sean Cawley 20:50
7 (205) Benjamin Bertin 20:57
26. 770 TRINITY (3) ( 20:05 1:40:21)
=============================================
1 121 Tim Predmore 19:37
2 137 Duece Drawbaugh 19:46
3 159 Ian McKinney 20:10
4 176 David Shook 20:24
5 177 Joe Hadley 20:24
6 (181) Sean Scott 20:28
7 (224) Christian Kilroy 21:26
27. 794 CENTRAL DAUPHIN ( 20:20 1:41:38)
=============================================
1 80 Dylan Leto 19:03
2 101 Troy Groleau 19:26
3 174 Dan Getz 20:22
4 208 Guy Bennardo 21:03
5 231 Cameron Cassell 21:44
6 (233) William Leuschner 21:45
7 (241) Andrew Kime 21:58
28. 802 MILLBROOK ( 20:13 1:41:04)
=============================================
1 92 Tod Hart 19:16
2 131 Jack Blazek 19:42
3 182 Andrew Smith 20:28
4 198 Gabriel Espinoza 20:49
5 199 Zeth Beazer 20:49
6 (221) Nick VanAmburg 21:20
29. 821 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA ( 20:17 1:41:22)
=============================================
1 75 Matt Sauder 19:00
2 164 Kearny Nevills 20:14
3 183 Derek Flick 20:29
4 187 Conner Babinchak 20:33
5 212 Nick Gartley 21:06
6 (223) Matt Overmoyer 21:22
7 (240) Matt Pelna 21:57
30. 842 MILTON HERSHEY ( 20:17 1:41:24)
=============================================
1 127 Ezana Wondwosen 19:40
2 166 Nicholas Grissinger 20:15
3 179 Mylo Walusimbi 20:26
4 184 Alec Felty 20:31
5 186 Tyler Blumenshine 20:32
6 (191) D'andre Fisher 20:40
7 (201) Austin Murray 20:51
31. 867 FREEDOM (11) ( 20:34 1:42:50)
=============================================
1 51 Wil Cacciatore 18:33
2 146 Troy Watlington 19:58
3 219 Ryan Bevan 21:17
4 225 Tom Kopko 21:31
5 226 Jonathan Hart 21:31
6 (264) Zachary Luszik 24:13
32. 876 BISHOP MCDEVITT ( 20:39 1:43:13)
=============================================
1 109 Ethan Danner 19:32
2 122 Shane Finnerty 19:38
3 175 Tony Reilly 20:23
4 232 David Nguyen 21:45
5 238 Will Sullivan 21:55
6 (248) Will Herb 22:15
7 (266) Zach Sharpe 24:45
33. 898 RED LION ( 21:06 1:45:30)
=============================================
1 116 Greg Potter 19:35
2 129 Carter Beyer 19:41
3 151 Ryan Hatterer 20:02
4 237 Evan Schaeberle 21:50
5 265 Andrew Einsig 24:22
6 (274) Trevor Vitz 29:03
34. 928 EPHRATA ( 20:40 1:43:18)
=============================================
1 148 Phillip Wenger 19:59
2 158 Spencer Linton 20:10
3 188 Zach Shellhammer 20:33
4 207 Angel Castillo 21:01
5 227 Matt Strosser 21:35
6 (236) Steven Homan 21:48
7 (252) Micah Martin 22:46
35. 977 NORTHERN ( 20:48 1:43:59)
=============================================
1 143 Cole Stauffer 19:52
2 189 Andy Robyak 20:34
3 213 Nick DelVecchio 21:08
4 214 Daniel Hile 21:10
5 218 Brandon Bressler 21:15
6 (244) Brennan McKissick 22:09
7 (262) Seth Hawkins 24:08
36. 991 UPPER MERION ( 21:05 1:45:22)
=============================================
1 161 Vraj Shah 20:11
2 178 Andrew Johnson 20:26
3 185 Alexander Cammarata 20:31
4 211 Trent Andraka 21:06
5 256 Michael Aggabao 23:08
6 (258) Nam Nguyen 23:14
37. 1003 NEW OXFORD ( 21:38 1:48:08)
=============================================
1 85 Michael Rudisill 19:10
2 152 Logan Hockensmith 20:03
3 250 Dan Mack 22:28
4 257 Kameron Myers 23:09
5 259 Eli Basom 23:18
6 (269) Jose Messersmith 26:43
38. 1027 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:04 1:45:19)
=============================================
1 163 Christian Gerard 20:12
2 195 Colin McDermitt 20:46
3 206 Alec Bonvetti 20:58
4 228 Jared Wallace 21:36
5 235 Joe Bacon 21:47
6 (239) Juan Diaz 21:57
7 (254) Michael Robinette 22:58
39. 1219 SPRING GROVE ( 22:23 1:51:55)
=============================================
1 222 Andrew Shaqfea 21:21
2 243 Jesse Barley 22:03
3 245 Pierce Eicholtz 22:09
4 246 Richard Drake 22:10
5 263 Alex Coble 24:12
6 (273) Jared Smiley 28:13
7 (275) Andrew Hostetler 29:21
40. 1227 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA ( 24:00 1:59:58)
=============================================
1 196 Andrew Sensenig 20:47
2 230 Will Wasilko 21:44
3 261 Theodore Diehl 23:57
4 268 Brian Walker 25:49
5 272 Leiden Woodring 27:41
41. 1229 LANCASTER MENNONITE ( 23:11 1:55:51)
=============================================
1 204 Alex Bollinger 20:56
2 249 James Kanyiha 22:16
3 251 Qiaodan Lou 22:35
4 255 Ryan Kindelberger 23:02
5 270 Zhengcheng Li 27:02
6 (271) Mason Stoltzfus 27:02
Incomplete Teams:
COLONIAL FORGE
Chris Amador, Fuad Ali, Jorge Quinones, Gavin Thibodeau
GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Jay Geesaman, Wyatt Culver, Alec Pratt
MANHEIM CENTRAL
Caleb Weaver, Josiah Witmer, Ben Weaver, Alec Hess
RADNOR
Brett Schreiber
LANCASTER CATHOLIC
Matt Roda, Richard Bowen, Mike Flynn, Anthony Barb
MUHLENBERG
Tyson Olmeda
KENNETT
Jorge Gomez, Ryan Lafferty, Ryan Wilke
RED LAND
Hayden Cramp, Jacob Saar, Ethan Thatcher, Zach Mantz
WAYNESBORO
John Foreman, Shadrack Roundy, Joey Shank
ABINGTON
Harpreet Singh, Kevin Sullivan, Eamon Mahoney
EXETER
Christian Linfoot, Alex Hafer, Nick Gouck
ANNVILLE-CLEONA
Brandon Mullins, Derek Bosworth
SHIPPENSBURG
Hayden Rhinehart, Shaine Rotz, Alan Tolbert, Cameron Sweeney
MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
Mike Mercanti, Andrew Ryan, Jack Sullivan
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
Nick McKnight, Sean Cranney, Jarod Lusk
GARDEN SPOT
Eric Hood, Matthew Martin
CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
Keith Gasior, Jack Mccarthy, Zack Rockwood
UPPER DUBLIN
Ryan Hebling, Alex Lui
BIGLERVILLE
Jacob Stone, Todd Smith
BERKS CATHOLIC
Matt Whitmoyer, Michael Zhou
EASTERN YORK
Mark Pichler, Aidan Druck
Girls Champion
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Brooke Hutton 9 COATESVILLE 18:59 6:07
2 2 Kayla White 12 KENNARD-DALE 19:09 6:10
3 3 Olivia Gettle 11 YORK SUBURBAN 19:17 6:13
4 4 Maddie McLain 9 EASTERN YORK 19:26 6:16
5 5 Lauren Hirneisen 10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 19:27 6:16
6 6 Lindsey Lord 9 PENN MANOR 19:33 6:18
7 7 Sydney Gilkey 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:38 6:20
8 8 Samantha Koss 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:41 6:20
9 9 Sydney Croft 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:43 6:21
10 10 Kate Mowrey 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 19:45 6:22
11 11 Courtney Wallace 12 URSULINE ACADEMY 19:46 6:22
12 12 Caitlin Salomon 11 KENNARD-DALE 19:47 6:22
13 13 Emma Wess 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:47 6:22
14 14 Leanne Weaver 11 BOILING SPRINGS 19:47 6:23
15 15 Lauren Finikiotis 10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 19:48 6:23
16 16 Maddie Ferner 11 KENNARD-DALE 19:49 6:23
17 17 Lucile Ionescu 12 UPPER DUBLIN 19:50 6:23
18 18 Olivia Iswalt 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 19:51 6:24
19 19 Martha Boben 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 19:52 6:24
20 20 Amanda Shultz 11 CEDAR CLIFF 19:53 6:24
21 21 Isabella Fife 9 J.P. MCCASKEY 19:54 6:25
22 22 Alayna DeBruin 12 DONEGAL 19:57 6:26
23 23 Maura Finn 12 WEST POTOMAC 19:57 6:26
24 24 Ashley Spangler 9 LANCASTER MENNONITE 20:01 6:27
25 25 Hannah Croyle 11 MILLBROOK 20:01 6:27
26 26 Sarah Smith 10 UPPER DUBLIN 20:03 6:27
27 Taylor Barkdoll 9 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 20:05 6:28
28 27 Julien Webster 10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:11 6:30
29 28 Skye Christian 11 RED LAND 20:11 6:30
30 29 Corinne Gallagher 10 COATESVILLE 20:17 6:32
31 30 Nicole King 10 JOHN HANDLEY 20:24 6:34
32 31 Leanne Sneeringer 9 DELONE CATHOLIC 20:24 6:34
33 32 Cassidy Kuhn 11 WYOMISSING AREA 20:25 6:35
34 33 Mary Anna Adams 11 WOODGROVE 20:27 6:35
35 34 Becky Aungst 11 TRINITY (3) 20:27 6:35
36 35 Shannon Quinn 12 TRINITY (3) 20:31 6:36
37 36 Tess Fernald 11 DONEGAL 20:31 6:37
38 37 Bella Kreiner 11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:33 6:37
39 38 Karlee Grudi 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 20:34 6:38
40 39 Sophie Gustafson 10 UPPER DUBLIN 20:40 6:39
41 40 Julia Cumins 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 20:41 6:40
42 41 Yanibel Collado 12 MILTON HERSHEY 20:44 6:41
43 42 Molly Janc 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:46 6:41
44 43 Carly Kaschalk 9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 20:47 6:42
45 44 Lyndsay Stakem 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 20:47 6:42
46 45 Mia Hopkins 9 J.P. MCCASKEY 20:49 6:42
47 46 Leigha Martin 10 VERITAS ACADEMY 20:50 6:43
48 47 Caroline Stickley 11 OCTORARA 20:50 6:43
49 48 Mia Ford 12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 20:52 6:43
50 49 Emma-Jane Kimmett 9 WOODGROVE 20:52 6:43
51 50 Ellen Moser 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 20:54 6:44
52 51 Emma Leik 11 YORK SUBURBAN 20:56 6:45
53 52 Jill Naylor 9 NORTHERN 20:58 6:45
54 53 Analise Kaminski 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 21:02 6:46
55 54 Lena Strong 10 YORK SUBURBAN 21:05 6:47
56 55 Mellany Groll 9 MILLBROOK 21:06 6:48
57 56 Paige Clancy 12 BOILING SPRINGS 21:06 6:48
58 57 Ellie Seltzer 12 JOHN HANDLEY 21:06 6:48
59 58 Hannah Martin 10 VERITAS ACADEMY 21:07 6:48
60 59 Clara Forney 12 CONESTOGA VALLEY 21:07 6:48
61 60 Katie Larkin 9 J.P. MCCASKEY 21:08 6:48
62 Baylee Robey 11 BIGLERVILLE 21:08 6:48
63 61 Sophie Young 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 21:09 6:49
64 62 Athena Pyros 11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 21:09 6:49
65 63 Caroline Schemel 12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 21:10 6:49
66 64 Elizabeth DiBiase 12 DALLASTOWN 21:10 6:49
67 65 Marissa Holl 12 UPPER DUBLIN 21:11 6:50
68 66 Meredith Barber 11 WEST POTOMAC 21:14 6:50
69 67 Cheyenne Hansen 10 GARDEN SPOT 21:15 6:51
70 68 Laura Powell 11 WEST POTOMAC 21:15 6:51
71 69 Makayla Eberly 10 COATESVILLE 21:16 6:51
72 70 McKenzie Schrank 12 MILLBROOK 21:17 6:51
73 71 Jodi Collymore 12 PINE BUSH 21:18 6:52
74 72 Isabella Wise 9 DALLASTOWN 21:18 6:52
75 73 Annie Moser 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 21:18 6:52
76 74 Danielle Cardone 12 YORK SUBURBAN 21:19 6:52
77 75 Charlotte Costantin 10 WEST POTOMAC 21:22 6:53
78 Abby Steinour 11 WARWICK 21:24 6:54
79 76 Emily Stewart 10 UPPER DUBLIN 21:26 6:54
80 77 Samantha Schuler 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 21:26 6:54
81 78 Sydney Aschenbrenne 9 JOHN HANDLEY 21:27 6:55
82 79 Taylor Frownfelter 10 CEDAR CLIFF 21:27 6:55
83 80 Kelly Sullivan 11 WOODGROVE 21:28 6:55
84 81 Sarah Cardone 12 YORK SUBURBAN 21:28 6:55
85 82 Taylor Riisen 10 COATESVILLE 21:29 6:55
86 83 Jenna Denlinger 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 21:29 6:55
87 Sarah Domencic 9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 21:32 6:56
88 84 Audrey Lloyd 12 DONEGAL 21:34 6:57
89 Ava Franklin 10 SHIPPENSBURG 21:34 6:57
90 85 Sarah Groetz 9 DALLASTOWN 21:35 6:57
91 86 Brenna Nagle 9 POTTSVILLE AREA 21:35 6:57
92 87 Chelsea Bricker 10 WAYNESBORO 21:37 6:58
93 88 Chase Rufo 9 RADNOR 21:37 6:58
94 89 Grace Zukus 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 21:39 6:58
95 90 Bethany Weaver 11 WEST YORK AREA 21:40 6:59
96 91 Caitlyn Kambouroglo 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 21:40 6:59
97 92 Alexis Desanti 10 DALLASTOWN 21:40 6:59
98 93 Emma Stutzman 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 21:41 6:59
99 94 Isabel Fox 9 COATESVILLE 21:41 6:59
100 95 Hailey Weidenhammer 9 CEDAR CLIFF 21:41 6:59
101 96 Zibby Harvey 10 OXFORD AREA 21:43 7:00
102 97 Makenzie Wilkinson 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 21:43 7:00
103 98 Lindsay Smith 9 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 21:43 7:00
104 99 Jenna Goode 12 WOODGROVE 21:43 7:00
105 100 Brianna Spears-Hein 12 WOODGROVE 21:44 7:00
106 101 Elizabeth Brazukas 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 21:45 7:00
107 102 Seneca Straub 10 DONEGAL 21:46 7:01
108 103 Ruthie Rosenfeld 10 JOHN HANDLEY 21:47 7:01
109 104 Falon Weaver 10 RED LAND 21:49 7:02
110 105 Chloe Corkery 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 21:50 7:02
111 106 Ashley Rohrer 11 RED LAND 21:51 7:02
112 107 Jocelyn Golly 11 OXFORD AREA 21:53 7:03
113 108 Gabrielle Hnatin 12 UPPER MERION 21:54 7:03
114 109 Olivia Cooper 11 RADNOR 21:54 7:03
115 110 Elise Smith 9 JOHN HANDLEY 21:54 7:03
116 111 Hope Lu 11 UPPER MERION 21:54 7:03
117 112 Cary Brown 12 WOODGROVE 21:55 7:04
118 113 Jordan Hayward 12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 21:56 7:04
119 Paris Weaver 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:56 7:04
120 114 Kimberly Donahue 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 21:57 7:04
121 115 Caileen Dolan 11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 21:57 7:04
122 116 Kelly Jawork 10 ABINGTON 21:59 7:05
123 117 Zette Pflaum 9 YORK SUBURBAN 21:59 7:05
124 118 Kaitlyn McKeel 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 22:01 7:06
125 119 Callie Fernandez 9 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 22:02 7:06
126 120 Veronica Repetz 11 CEDAR CLIFF 22:04 7:06
127 Samantha Gliwa 9 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 22:04 7:07
128 121 Caroline Bullock 11 URSULINE ACADEMY 22:05 7:07
129 122 Iveth Anguiano 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 22:05 7:07
130 123 Bridget Perry 10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 22:05 7:07
131 124 Allison Haertter 12 MUHLENBERG 22:05 7:07
132 125 Cecillia Lantz 9 YORK SUBURBAN 22:07 7:07
133 126 Emily Pruden 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 22:07 7:08
134 127 Gabri Auerbeck 10 BISHOP MCDEVITT 22:08 7:08
135 128 Ellie Brutsche 9 URSULINE ACADEMY 22:09 7:08
136 129 Madeleine O'Neil 11 TRINITY (3) 22:09 7:08
137 130 Erin Hoffman 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 22:11 7:09
138 131 Krysten Rimmer 10 COATESVILLE 22:11 7:09
139 132 Megan Nagy 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 22:11 7:09
140 133 Julia Sharp 10 KENNETT 22:13 7:09
141 134 Megan Ellery 10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 22:13 7:09
142 135 Haley Brown 10 DALLASTOWN 22:14 7:10
143 136 Maggie Lineburg 9 JOHN HANDLEY 22:15 7:10
144 137 Megan Gilles 10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 22:15 7:10
145 138 Grace Robinson 10 WOODGROVE 22:16 7:10
146 139 Sadie Todd 12 RED LAND 22:16 7:10
147 140 Katie Cush 12 WYOMISSING AREA 22:16 7:10
148 141 Sami Stoner 11 DONEGAL 22:16 7:10
149 142 Audrey Boling 11 WEST POTOMAC 22:17 7:11
150 143 Raleigh Bateman 10 NEW OXFORD 22:22 7:12
151 144 Emily Lawrence 12 NEW OXFORD 22:22 7:12
152 145 Ellie Quesenberry 10 CEDAR CLIFF 22:22 7:12
153 146 Lindsey Dundon 12 CONESTOGA VALLEY 22:23 7:12
154 147 Leslie Collins 12 URSULINE ACADEMY 22:24 7:13
155 148 Katelyn Deibler 11 DONEGAL 22:25 7:13
156 149 Ashely Nguyen 12 CONESTOGA VALLEY 22:25 7:13
157 150 Victoria Daly 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 22:26 7:14
158 151 Elaine Clancy 9 BOILING SPRINGS 22:26 7:14
159 152 Annie O'Neil 9 TRINITY (3) 22:27 7:14
160 153 Lauren Griffith 11 COATESVILLE 22:27 7:14
161 154 Kathleen Gruschow 10 TRINITY (3) 22:28 7:14
162 155 Madison Schuck 12 KENNETT 22:28 7:14
163 156 Rachel Yoder 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 22:29 7:15
164 157 Amber Strouse 9 UPPER MERION 22:30 7:15
165 Casey Little 12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:31 7:15
166 158 Amber Knott 9 ALTOONA AREA 22:31 7:15
167 159 Annelise Depman 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 22:31 7:15
168 160 Katerina Parowski 12 ALTOONA AREA 22:32 7:16
169 Alydia Gochnauer 11 MANHEIM CENTRAL 22:34 7:16
170 161 Caitlin Bowe 10 UPPER MERION 22:35 7:17
171 162 Meghan McMurtrie 12 PENN MANOR 22:35 7:17
172 163 Marissa Ryan 9 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 22:35 7:17
173 164 Molly DeLuca 9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC 22:36 7:17
174 165 Nikki Amico 12 WEST POTOMAC 22:40 7:18
175 166 Julie Broomell 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 22:41 7:19
176 167 Makenna Byers 11 NORTHERN 22:43 7:19
177 168 Maddie Finn 10 WEST POTOMAC 22:43 7:19
178 169 Kathryn Mackel 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 22:43 7:19
179 170 Afton Weaver 12 RED LAND 22:44 7:19
180 171 Ashlyn Stonge 9 NORTHERN 22:44 7:19
181 172 Ayress Stewart 10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 22:45 7:20
182 173 Bailey Nagle 11 POTTSVILLE AREA 22:45 7:20
183 174 Symone Spaulding 12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 22:47 7:20
184 175 Kara Martin 12 VERITAS ACADEMY 22:47 7:20
185 176 Casey Kemp 11 DALLASTOWN 22:47 7:20
186 Nikki Halbrendt 12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 22:47 7:20
187 Melissa Casciotti 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 22:48 7:21
188 177 Lilly Zenner 12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 22:48 7:21
189 178 Marie Jendrysk 10 CEDAR CLIFF 22:48 7:21
190 179 Ashlyn Booher 9 BOILING SPRINGS 22:50 7:21
191 180 Aileen Manion 10 RADNOR 22:51 7:22
192 181 Amanda Cole 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 22:52 7:22
193 182 Rachel Clark 12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 22:54 7:23
194 183 Jessica Hayes 9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 22:55 7:23
195 184 Anneka Helsabeck 12 DALLASTOWN 22:55 7:23
196 185 Michelle Chau 10 WYOMISSING AREA 22:55 7:23
197 186 Darien Kase 11 BOILING SPRINGS 22:56 7:23
198 187 Samantha Leonick 12 PINE BUSH 22:56 7:23
199 188 Sarah Wilkinson 9 OXFORD AREA 22:56 7:23
200 189 Agatha Chmelewski 9 BISHOP MCDEVITT 22:56 7:23
201 190 Brianna Ringler 11 GARDEN SPOT 22:57 7:23
202 191 Micaiah Mcclymont 11 RED LAND 22:57 7:24
203 192 Leah Brodie 9 COLONIAL FORGE 22:57 7:24
204 193 Meg Packer 10 RADNOR 22:57 7:24
205 194 Corinne Maloney 9 WEST YORK AREA 22:59 7:24
206 195 Monique Bristol 10 WYOMISSING AREA 22:59 7:24
207 196 Devon Christman 11 GARDEN SPOT 23:00 7:25
208 197 Isabella Nazari 9 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 23:05 7:26
209 198 Emily Bertrand 12 COLONIAL FORGE 23:05 7:26
210 199 Hannah Zehall 9 NEW OXFORD 23:05 7:26
211 200 Irene Argiris 12 UPPER MERION 23:06 7:26
212 Abigail Bishop 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:06 7:27
213 201 Casidy Weyandt 12 ALTOONA AREA 23:08 7:27
214 202 Erin Spangler 10 LANCASTER MENNONITE 23:09 7:27
215 203 Catherine Stencavag 11 COLONIAL FORGE 23:09 7:27
216 204 Emma Straw 10 UPPER MERION 23:09 7:28
217 205 Alyssa Alberghini 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 23:10 7:28
218 206 Emily Swope 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 23:10 7:28
219 207 Kyra Buettner 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 23:11 7:28
220 208 Hannah Neece 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 23:11 7:28
221 209 Emma James 9 RADNOR 23:14 7:29
222 210 Kelsey Mentzer 10 KENNETT 23:15 7:30
223 211 Christina Kreider 10 BERKS CATHOLIC 23:16 7:30
224 212 Catherine Quiroz 11 ABINGTON 23:17 7:30
225 213 Ashley Moffit 12 KENNARD-DALE 23:17 7:30
226 214 Hannah Feeken 9 COLONIAL FORGE 23:19 7:31
227 215 Isabelle Tietbohl 12 WYOMISSING AREA 23:19 7:31
228 Aashna Sudhakar 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:20 7:31
229 216 Hannah Shank 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 23:21 7:31
230 217 Gulnaza Narkozhoeva 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 23:21 7:31
231 218 Jenny Harvey 10 WYOMISSING AREA 23:22 7:32
232 219 Tess Geishauser 9 BERKS CATHOLIC 23:23 7:32
233 220 Mia Curtis 9 ABINGTON 23:24 7:32
234 221 Lexi Reilly 10 KENNETT 23:25 7:33
235 222 Allison Spurrier 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 23:25 7:33
236 223 Hannah Goldback 9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 23:26 7:33
237 224 Brenda Stack 12 PINE BUSH 23:27 7:33
238 Kyleigh Smeltzer 11 NORTHEASTERN 23:28 7:33
239 225 Ryan Lake 12 MILTON HERSHEY 23:28 7:34
240 Malon Bailey 11 WARWICK 23:29 7:34
241 Rachel Weaver 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 23:30 7:34
242 226 Amanda Cox 12 OXFORD AREA 23:31 7:34
243 227 Dreau Peters 10 RED LAND 23:31 7:35
244 228 Monica Auberzinsky 11 OCTORARA 23:31 7:35
245 229 Candice Ionescu 12 UPPER DUBLIN 23:32 7:35
246 230 Rachel Kimmel 9 JAMES BUCHANAN 23:33 7:35
247 231 Abbey Sweeney 10 DELONE CATHOLIC 23:36 7:36
248 232 Alli Fama 10 ALTOONA AREA 23:37 7:36
249 233 Zoe Delozier 12 ALTOONA AREA 23:39 7:37
250 234 Desiree Heckman 11 MUHLENBERG 23:40 7:37
251 235 Maddie Smith 9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 23:41 7:38
252 Celsey Golato 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 23:42 7:38
253 236 Andie Moran 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 23:42 7:38
254 237 Emilie Vicario 12 MUHLENBERG 23:43 7:38
255 238 Karly Emmert 10 PENN MANOR 23:43 7:38
256 239 Cecilia Wishneski 11 OCTORARA 23:43 7:38
257 240 Ceara Lance 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 23:44 7:39
258 241 Emma Wilkinson 11 OXFORD AREA 23:45 7:39
259 242 Anna Claire Wilkers 11 JOHN HANDLEY 23:45 7:39
260 243 Ansleigh White 11 MILLBROOK 23:45 7:39
261 244 Jess Weber 11 DONEGAL 23:47 7:40
262 245 Stacey Aranowitz 12 UPPER DUBLIN 23:48 7:40
263 246 Julia Freimuth 11 CEDAR CLIFF 23:49 7:40
264 247 Mariah Martin 12 GARDEN SPOT 23:49 7:40
265 248 Emily Kirk 11 BOILING SPRINGS 23:49 7:40
266 249 Kierra Hoffman 10 ALTOONA AREA 23:50 7:40
267 250 Tara Weitz 12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY 23:50 7:41
268 251 Megan Palmer 12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 23:52 7:41
269 252 Cherub Cirone 10 MILTON HERSHEY 23:52 7:41
270 Caitlyn Rau 9 NORTHEASTERN 23:53 7:42
271 253 Colleen Murphy 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 23:54 7:42
272 Bridgid O'Dea 10 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 23:54 7:42
273 254 Savannah Yarnall 9 PENN MANOR 23:55 7:42
274 255 Willoh Robbins 9 GARDEN SPOT 23:55 7:42
275 256 Abby Julian 11 PENN MANOR 23:57 7:43
276 257 Jessica Hetrich 12 WYOMISSING AREA 23:58 7:43
277 Allison Stauffer 11 WARWICK 24:00 7:44
278 258 Lauren DePiero 11 URSULINE ACADEMY 24:02 7:45
279 259 Audrey Alpaugh 9 NEW OXFORD 24:04 7:45
280 260 Sami Gentzler 11 WEST YORK AREA 24:07 7:46
281 261 Josophine Jermyn 11 WEST YORK AREA 24:09 7:47
282 262 Morgan Stahley 11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 24:10 7:47
283 Grace Cousins 10 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 24:11 7:47
284 263 Julia Beldyk 10 KENNETT 24:12 7:48
285 264 Jasmine Herman 11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 24:15 7:49
286 265 Katie Hyrb 10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 24:15 7:49
287 266 Liz Groff 12 WEST PERRY 24:15 7:49
288 267 Martha Skehan 10 URSULINE ACADEMY 24:16 7:49
289 Lauren Taylor 10 SHIPPENSBURG 24:17 7:49
290 268 Davita Sell 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 24:19 7:50
291 269 Emily Diaz 10 WAYNESBORO 24:21 7:51
292 270 Rebecca Burr 12 BOILING SPRINGS 24:23 7:51
293 Maddy Nelson 9 MANHEIM CENTRAL 24:23 7:51
294 271 Lizzie Graham 10 KENNARD-DALE 24:23 7:51
295 272 Megan Mall 12 DELONE CATHOLIC 24:26 7:52
296 273 Rocio Mejia 12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 24:28 7:53
297 274 Rachel McKee 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:29 7:53
298 275 Alanna Powers 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 24:31 7:54
299 276 Kristie Oluyemi 11 MILTON HERSHEY 24:33 7:54
300 277 Keelie McMullin 9 POTTSVILLE AREA 24:33 7:54
301 Audrey Goates 11 SHIPPENSBURG 24:35 7:55
302 Michalah Truempy 10 WARWICK 24:35 7:55
303 278 Juliana Ritrievi 11 TRINITY (3) 24:38 7:56
304 279 Samantha Carswell 9 WAYNESBORO 24:39 7:56
305 280 Danielle Andrews 9 ABINGTON 24:40 7:57
306 281 Kaylee Hunter 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 24:42 7:57
307 282 Janelle Garbinski 11 JAMES BUCHANAN 24:43 7:58
308 Lindsey Lytle 9 FAIRFIELD AREA 24:44 7:58
309 Lydia Blinn 11 FAIRFIELD AREA 24:44 7:58
310 283 Sienna Caselle 10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 24:46 7:59
311 284 Haley Sherman 11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 24:48 7:59
312 285 Allison Walls 10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 24:49 8:00
313 286 Tori Reck 9 NEW OXFORD 24:49 8:00
314 287 Alyssa DeGuzman 11 COLONIAL FORGE 24:50 8:00
315 288 Haley Nalls 12 EASTERN YORK 24:50 8:00
316 289 Tianna Ford 10 MILTON HERSHEY 24:52 8:00
317 290 Natalie Stoltzfus 10 LANCASTER MENNONITE 24:52 8:01
318 Zoe Weaver 12 SHIPPENSBURG 24:52 8:01
319 291 Brittany Good 11 ALTOONA AREA 24:53 8:01
320 292 Sariah Naumann 10 WAYNESBORO 24:59 8:03
321 293 Aaliyah Nelson-Whit 12 MILTON HERSHEY 25:00 8:03
322 Kara Sease 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 25:00 8:03
323 294 Caroline Ditrolio RADNOR 25:01 8:04
324 295 Noelle Musolino 9 WAYNESBORO 25:03 8:04
325 Rachel Dull 9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 25:05 8:05
326 296 Emma Eitzen 11 LANCASTER MENNONITE 25:06 8:05
327 297 Jalene Hummer 9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 25:06 8:05
328 Eller Kayla 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 25:08 8:06
329 298 Sydney Sharp 10 MILLBROOK 25:13 8:07
330 Julia Paule 12 ALTOONA AREA 25:15 8:08
331 299 Lindsey Bricker 10 WAYNESBORO 25:17 8:09
332 300 Brittany Walls 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 25:19 8:09
333 301 Emily Heinbach 12 POTTSVILLE AREA 25:20 8:10
334 302 Lauren Morrison 12 WEST PERRY 25:24 8:11
335 303 Miranda Stevens 9 MILTON HERSHEY 25:28 8:12
336 304 Delaney Caswell 10 MILLBROOK 25:35 8:15
337 305 Riley Becker 9 NEW OXFORD 25:37 8:15
338 Hannah Jacobs 12 ALTOONA AREA 25:41 8:16
339 306 Ashley Smentkowski 11 NORTHERN 25:43 8:17
340 Angela Fair 11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 25:44 8:17
341 307 Jenna Awad 11 URSULINE ACADEMY 25:47 8:18
342 308 Maggie Plessinger 10 JAMES BUCHANAN 25:51 8:19
343 309 Victoria Kraft 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 25:54 8:21
344 310 Rebecca Sites 10 POTTSVILLE AREA 25:56 8:21
345 311 Kia Braithwaite 10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 26:00 8:22
346 312 Brittany Paoli 10 PINE BUSH 26:01 8:23
347 313 Joanna Ranck 9 LANCASTER MENNONITE 26:05 8:24
348 314 Grace Scheuren 11 ABINGTON 26:06 8:24
349 315 Hallie Fromm 10 KENNARD-DALE 26:08 8:25
350 316 Marissa Misner 12 NEW OXFORD 26:10 8:26
351 Rhiannon Stangl 10 ALTOONA AREA 26:11 8:26
352 317 Courtney Horst 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 26:11 8:26
353 318 Olivia Bernardini 9 VERITAS ACADEMY 26:17 8:28
354 319 Elaina Sprigg 11 NORTHERN 26:17 8:28
355 320 Albany Campbell 10 WAYNESBORO 26:18 8:28
356 321 Alisha Lopez 11 EASTERN YORK 26:18 8:28
357 322 Brenna Marzano 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 26:22 8:30
358 323 Ashley Pogash 11 POTTSVILLE AREA 26:29 8:32
359 Hayley Norton 12 SPRING GROVE 26:33 8:33
360 324 Paige Whitten 11 EASTERN YORK 26:33 8:33
361 325 Katya Monarski 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 26:43 8:36
362 326 Hannah Cornett 9 NORTHERN 26:44 8:36
363 Emma Youngmark 9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 26:48 8:38
364 327 Kelsey Miller 11 VERITAS ACADEMY 26:52 8:39
365 328 Coramina Cogan 10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 26:57 8:41
366 329 Sara Hamme 11 KENNARD-DALE 26:57 8:41
367 330 Savannah Black 11 WEST PERRY 27:07 8:44
368 331 Kerri Carbaugh 12 EASTERN YORK 27:08 8:44
369 332 Holly Detwiler 9 WEST YORK AREA 27:15 8:47
370 333 Madison Miller 11 WEST YORK AREA 27:16 8:47
371 334 Hannah Kowelewski WEST PERRY 27:17 8:47
372 335 Brianna Fletcher 12 OCTORARA 27:19 8:48
373 336 Shannon Amole 9 OCTORARA 27:22 8:49
374 337 Jenna Salter 12 DELONE CATHOLIC 27:36 8:53
375 338 Casey Desmond 9 EASTERN YORK 27:44 8:56
376 339 Christy Perez 12 OCTORARA 27:54 8:59
377 340 Kayla Heine 11 VERITAS ACADEMY 27:59 9:01
378 341 Hannah Meredith 9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL 28:04 9:02
379 Savanah Walters 9 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 28:08 9:04
380 342 Kristin Miller 12 OCTORARA 28:14 9:06
381 343 Alaina White 10 EASTERN YORK 28:34 9:12
382 344 Mikayla Eby 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 28:42 9:15
383 345 Amanda Daemer 11 ABINGTON 28:45 9:16
384 346 Annalysse Meyer 12 PINE BUSH 28:46 9:16
385 347 Emily Ernst 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 28:47 9:16
386 348 Janine Mcniven 10 WEST PERRY 28:48 9:17
387 Anna Williams 12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 28:56 9:19
388 Alexis Farrell 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 29:00 9:21
389 Amanda Abern 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 29:31 9:30
390 Bekah Kreoze 11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 29:46 9:35
391 349 Ally Bishop 12 NORTHERN 30:12 9:44
392 Kali Mensinger 9 SPRING GROVE 30:28 9:49
393 350 Norah Mcdonnell -1 ABINGTON 31:06 10:01
394 351 Megan Lam 10 MUHLENBERG 31:32 10:09
395 Kyris Boyle 9 FAIRFIELD AREA 32:29 10:28
396 Bailey Pfeffer 9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 34:24 11:05
397 352 Evelyn Roth 10 MUHLENBERG 37:14 12:00
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 80 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS ( 19:56 1:39:36)
=============================================
1 7 Sydney Gilkey 19:38
2 8 Samantha Koss 19:41
3 9 Sydney Croft 19:43
4 13 Emma Wess 19:47
5 43 Carly Kaschalk 20:47
6 (113) Jordan Hayward 21:56
7 (118) Kaitlyn McKeel 22:01
2. 223 UPPER DUBLIN ( 20:38 1:43:10)
=============================================
1 17 Lucile Ionescu 19:50
2 26 Sarah Smith 20:03
3 39 Sophie Gustafson 20:40
4 65 Marissa Holl 21:11
5 76 Emily Stewart 21:26
6 (229) Candice Ionescu 23:32
7 (245) Stacey Aranowitz 23:48
3. 238 J.P. MCCASKEY ( 20:41 1:43:24)
=============================================
1 19 Martha Boben 19:52
2 21 Isabella Fife 19:54
3 45 Mia Hopkins 20:49
4 60 Katie Larkin 21:08
5 93 Emma Stutzman 21:41
6 (105) Chloe Corkery 21:50
4. 263 YORK SUBURBAN ( 20:49 1:44:05)
=============================================
1 3 Olivia Gettle 19:17
2 51 Emma Leik 20:56
3 54 Lena Strong 21:05
4 74 Danielle Cardone 21:19
5 81 Sarah Cardone 21:28
6 (117) Zette Pflaum 21:59
7 (125) Cecillia Lantz 22:07
5. 275 COATESVILLE ( 20:45 1:43:42)
=============================================
1 1 Brooke Hutton 18:59
2 29 Corinne Gallagher 20:17
3 69 Makayla Eberly 21:16
4 82 Taylor Riisen 21:29
5 94 Isabel Fox 21:41
6 (131) Krysten Rimmer 22:11
7 (153) Lauren Griffith 22:27
6. 361 WOODGROVE ( 21:15 1:46:14)
=============================================
1 33 Mary Anna Adams 20:27
2 49 Emma-Jane Kimmett 20:52
3 80 Kelly Sullivan 21:28
4 99 Jenna Goode 21:43
5 100 Brianna Spears-Heinel 21:44
6 (112) Cary Brown 21:55
7 (138) Grace Robinson 22:16
7. 374 WEST POTOMAC ( 21:13 1:46:05)
=============================================
1 23 Maura Finn 19:57
2 66 Meredith Barber 21:14
3 68 Laura Powell 21:15
4 75 Charlotte Costantino 21:22
5 142 Audrey Boling 22:17
6 (165) Nikki Amico 22:40
7 (168) Maddie Finn 22:43
8. 378 JOHN HANDLEY ( 21:20 1:46:38)
=============================================
1 30 Nicole King 20:24
2 57 Ellie Seltzer 21:06
3 78 Sydney Aschenbrenner 21:27
4 103 Ruthie Rosenfeld 21:47
5 110 Elise Smith 21:54
6 (136) Maggie Lineburg 22:15
7 (242) Anna Claire Wilkers 23:45
9. 385 DONEGAL ( 21:13 1:46:04)
=============================================
1 22 Alayna DeBruin 19:57
2 36 Tess Fernald 20:31
3 84 Audrey Lloyd 21:34
4 102 Seneca Straub 21:46
5 141 Sami Stoner 22:16
6 (148) Katelyn Deibler 22:25
7 (244) Jess Weber 23:47
10. 404 OAKLAND CATHOLIC ( 21:18 1:46:30)
=============================================
1 15 Lauren Finikiotis 19:48
2 61 Sophie Young 21:09
3 62 Athena Pyros 21:09
4 132 Megan Nagy 22:11
5 134 Megan Ellery 22:13
6 (164) Molly DeLuca 22:36
11. 447 BERKS CATHOLIC ( 21:24 1:46:58)
=============================================
1 18 Olivia Iswalt 19:51
2 50 Ellen Moser 20:54
3 73 Annie Moser 21:18
4 150 Victoria Daly 22:26
5 156 Rachel Yoder 22:29
6 (211) Christina Kreider 23:16
7 (219) Tess Geishauser 23:23
12. 448 DALLASTOWN ( 21:36 1:47:57)
=============================================
1 64 Elizabeth DiBiase 21:10
2 72 Isabella Wise 21:18
3 85 Sarah Groetz 21:35
4 92 Alexis Desanti 21:40
5 135 Haley Brown 22:14
6 (176) Casey Kemp 22:47
7 (184) Anneka Helsabeck 22:55
13. 459 CEDAR CLIFF ( 21:30 1:47:27)
=============================================
1 20 Amanda Shultz 19:53
2 79 Taylor Frownfelter 21:27
3 95 Hailey Weidenhammer 21:41
4 120 Veronica Repetz 22:04
5 145 Ellie Quesenberry 22:22
6 (178) Marie Jendrysk 22:48
7 (246) Julia Freimuth 23:49
14. 504 TRINITY (3) ( 21:37 1:48:02)
=============================================
1 34 Becky Aungst 20:27
2 35 Shannon Quinn 20:31
3 129 Madeleine O'Neil 22:09
4 152 Annie O'Neil 22:27
5 154 Kathleen Gruschow 22:28
6 (278) Juliana Ritrievi 24:38
15. 508 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:44 1:48:39)
=============================================
1 40 Julia Cumins 20:41
2 77 Samantha Schuler 21:26
3 98 Lindsay Smith 21:43
4 119 Callie Fernandez 22:02
5 174 Symone Spaulding 22:47
6 (182) Rachel Clark 22:54
7 (197) Isabella Nazari 23:05
16. 514 KENNARD-DALE ( 21:17 1:46:25)
=============================================
1 2 Kayla White 19:09
2 12 Caitlin Salomon 19:47
3 16 Maddie Ferner 19:49
4 213 Ashley Moffit 23:17
5 271 Lizzie Graham 24:23
6 (315) Hallie Fromm 26:08
7 (329) Sara Hamme 26:57
17. 547 RED LAND ( 21:47 1:48:51)
=============================================
1 28 Skye Christian 20:11
2 104 Falon Weaver 21:49
3 106 Ashley Rohrer 21:51
4 139 Sadie Todd 22:16
5 170 Afton Weaver 22:44
6 (191) Micaiah Mcclymont 22:57
7 (227) Dreau Peters 23:31
18. 586 BOILING SPRINGS ( 21:49 1:49:05)
=============================================
1 14 Leanne Weaver 19:47
2 56 Paige Clancy 21:06
3 151 Elaine Clancy 22:26
4 179 Ashlyn Booher 22:50
5 186 Darien Kase 22:56
6 (248) Emily Kirk 23:49
7 (270) Rebecca Burr 24:23
19. 603 CONESTOGA VALLEY ( 22:01 1:50:05)
=============================================
1 59 Clara Forney 21:07
2 83 Jenna Denlinger 21:29
3 146 Lindsey Dundon 22:23
4 149 Ashely Nguyen 22:25
5 166 Julie Broomell 22:41
6 (268) Davita Sell 24:19
20. 608 BISHOP MCDEVITT ( 22:01 1:50:03)
=============================================
1 44 Lyndsay Stakem 20:47
2 122 Iveth Anguiano 22:05
3 126 Emily Pruden 22:07
4 127 Gabri Auerbeck 22:08
5 189 Agatha Chmelewski 22:56
6 (274) Rachel McKee 24:29
7 (275) Alanna Powers 24:31
21. 652 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY ( 22:09 1:50:45)
=============================================
1 101 Elizabeth Brazukas 21:45
2 114 Kimberly Donahue 21:57
3 115 Caileen Dolan 21:57
4 159 Annelise Depman 22:31
5 163 Marissa Ryan 22:35
6 (169) Kathryn Mackel 22:43
7 (250) Tara Weitz 23:50
22. 653 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:07 1:50:31)
=============================================
1 27 Julien Webster 20:11
2 37 Bella Kreiner 20:33
3 42 Molly Janc 20:46
4 264 Jasmine Herman 24:15
5 283 Sienna Caselle 24:46
6 (311) Kia Braithwaite 26:00
23. 665 URSULINE ACADEMY ( 22:06 1:50:26)
=============================================
1 11 Courtney Wallace 19:46
2 121 Caroline Bullock 22:05
3 128 Ellie Brutsche 22:09
4 147 Leslie Collins 22:24
5 258 Lauren DePiero 24:02
6 (267) Martha Skehan 24:16
7 (307) Jenna Awad 25:47
24. 691 MILLBROOK ( 22:17 1:51:22)
=============================================
1 25 Hannah Croyle 20:01
2 55 Mellany Groll 21:06
3 70 McKenzie Schrank 21:17
4 243 Ansleigh White 23:45
5 298 Sydney Sharp 25:13
6 (304) Delaney Caswell 25:35
25. 737 UPPER MERION ( 22:24 1:51:59)
=============================================
1 108 Gabrielle Hnatin 21:54
2 111 Hope Lu 21:54
3 157 Amber Strouse 22:30
4 161 Caitlin Bowe 22:35
5 200 Irene Argiris 23:06
6 (204) Emma Straw 23:09
26. 749 DELONE CATHOLIC ( 22:17 1:51:21)
=============================================
1 10 Kate Mowrey 19:45
2 31 Leanne Sneeringer 20:24
3 205 Alyssa Alberghini 23:10
4 231 Abbey Sweeney 23:36
5 272 Megan Mall 24:26
6 (337) Jenna Salter 27:36
7 (347) Emily Ernst 28:47
27. 756 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA ( 22:28 1:52:19)
=============================================
1 97 Makenzie Wilkinson 21:43
2 123 Bridget Perry 22:05
3 137 Megan Gilles 22:15
4 183 Jessica Hayes 22:55
5 216 Hannah Shank 23:21
6 (240) Ceara Lance 23:44
7 (253) Colleen Murphy 23:54
28. 767 WYOMISSING AREA ( 22:23 1:51:54)
=============================================
1 32 Cassidy Kuhn 20:25
2 140 Katie Cush 22:16
3 185 Michelle Chau 22:55
4 195 Monique Bristol 22:59
5 215 Isabelle Tietbohl 23:19
6 (218) Jenny Harvey 23:22
7 (257) Jessica Hetrich 23:58
29. 779 RADNOR ( 22:31 1:52:33)
=============================================
1 88 Chase Rufo 21:37
2 109 Olivia Cooper 21:54
3 180 Aileen Manion 22:51
4 193 Meg Packer 22:57
5 209 Emma James 23:14
6 (294) Caroline Ditrolio 25:01
30. 850 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM ( 22:40 1:53:19)
=============================================
1 5 Lauren Hirneisen 19:27
2 63 Caroline Schemel 21:10
3 223 Hannah Goldback 23:26
4 262 Morgan Stahley 24:10
5 297 Jalene Hummer 25:06
6 (328) Coramina Cogan 26:57
31. 858 OXFORD AREA ( 22:46 1:53:48)
=============================================
1 96 Zibby Harvey 21:43
2 107 Jocelyn Golly 21:53
3 188 Sarah Wilkinson 22:56
4 226 Amanda Cox 23:31
5 241 Emma Wilkinson 23:45
32. 916 PENN MANOR ( 22:45 1:53:43)
=============================================
1 6 Lindsey Lord 19:33
2 162 Meghan McMurtrie 22:35
3 238 Karly Emmert 23:43
4 254 Savannah Yarnall 23:55
5 256 Abby Julian 23:57
33. 921 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:57 1:54:45)
=============================================
1 48 Mia Ford 20:52
2 172 Ayress Stewart 22:45
3 177 Lilly Zenner 22:48
4 251 Megan Palmer 23:52
5 273 Rocio Mejia 24:28
6 (284) Haley Sherman 24:48
7 (341) Hannah Meredith 28:04
34. 924 VERITAS ACADEMY ( 23:35 1:57:53)
=============================================
1 46 Leigha Martin 20:50
2 58 Hannah Martin 21:07
3 175 Kara Martin 22:47
4 318 Olivia Bernardini 26:17
5 327 Kelsey Miller 26:52
6 (340) Kayla Heine 27:59
35. 940 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA ( 22:58 1:54:48)
=============================================
1 38 Karlee Grudi 20:34
2 206 Emily Swope 23:10
3 207 Kyra Buettner 23:11
4 208 Hannah Neece 23:11
5 281 Kaylee Hunter 24:42
36. 955 GARDEN SPOT ( 23:00 1:54:56)
=============================================
1 67 Cheyenne Hansen 21:15
2 190 Brianna Ringler 22:57
3 196 Devon Christman 23:00
4 247 Mariah Martin 23:49
5 255 Willoh Robbins 23:55
37. 982 KENNETT ( 23:07 1:55:33)
=============================================
1 133 Julia Sharp 22:13
2 155 Madison Schuck 22:28
3 210 Kelsey Mentzer 23:15
4 221 Lexi Reilly 23:25
5 263 Julia Beldyk 24:12
38. 984 ALTOONA AREA ( 23:06 1:55:27)
=============================================
1 158 Amber Knott 22:31
2 160 Katerina Parowski 22:32
3 201 Casidy Weyandt 23:08
4 232 Alli Fama 23:37
5 233 Zoe Delozier 23:39
6 (249) Kierra Hoffman 23:50
7 (291) Brittany Good 24:53
39. 989 LANCASTER CATHOLIC ( 23:26 1:57:09)
=============================================
1 89 Grace Zukus 21:39
2 91 Caitlyn Kambouroglos 21:40
3 235 Maddie Smith 23:41
4 265 Katie Hyrb 24:15
5 309 Victoria Kraft 25:54
40. 1015 NORTHERN ( 23:41 1:58:25)
=============================================
1 52 Jill Naylor 20:58
2 167 Makenna Byers 22:43
3 171 Ashlyn Stonge 22:44
4 306 Ashley Smentkowski 25:43
5 319 Elaina Sprigg 26:17
6 (326) Hannah Cornett 26:44
7 (349) Ally Bishop 30:12
41. 1031 NEW OXFORD ( 23:21 1:56:42)
=============================================
1 143 Raleigh Bateman 22:22
2 144 Emily Lawrence 22:22
3 199 Hannah Zehall 23:05
4 259 Audrey Alpaugh 24:04
5 286 Tori Reck 24:49
6 (305) Riley Becker 25:37
7 (316) Marissa Misner 26:10
42. 1040 JAMES BUCHANAN ( 23:20 1:56:40)
=============================================
1 130 Erin Hoffman 22:11
2 181 Amanda Cole 22:52
3 217 Gulnaza Narkozhoeva 23:21
4 230 Rachel Kimmel 23:33
5 282 Janelle Garbinski 24:43
6 (308) Maggie Plessinger 25:51
7 (317) Courtney Horst 26:11
43. 1083 MILTON HERSHEY ( 23:30 1:57:29)
=============================================
1 41 Yanibel Collado 20:44
2 225 Ryan Lake 23:28
3 252 Cherub Cirone 23:52
4 276 Kristie Oluyemi 24:33
5 289 Tianna Ford 24:52
6 (293) Aaliyah Nelson-Whittle 25:00
7 (303) Miranda Stevens 25:28
44. 1094 COLONIAL FORGE ( 23:28 1:57:20)
=============================================
1 192 Leah Brodie 22:57
2 198 Emily Bertrand 23:05
3 203 Catherine Stencavage 23:09
4 214 Hannah Feeken 23:19
5 287 Alyssa DeGuzman 24:50
45. 1096 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:40 1:58:17)
=============================================
1 53 Analise Kaminski 21:02
2 222 Allison Spurrier 23:25
3 236 Andie Moran 23:42
4 285 Allison Walls 24:49
5 300 Brittany Walls 25:19
6 (322) Brenna Marzano 26:22
7 (325) Katya Monarski 26:43
46. 1125 LANCASTER MENNONITE ( 23:51 1:59:13)
=============================================
1 24 Ashley Spangler 20:01
2 202 Erin Spangler 23:09
3 290 Natalie Stoltzfus 24:52
4 296 Emma Eitzen 25:06
5 313 Joanna Ranck 26:05
6 (344) Mikayla Eby 28:42
47. 1137 WEST YORK AREA ( 24:02 2:00:10)
=============================================
1 90 Bethany Weaver 21:40
2 194 Corinne Maloney 22:59
3 260 Sami Gentzler 24:07
4 261 Josophine Jermyn 24:09
5 332 Holly Detwiler 27:15
6 (333) Madison Miller 27:16
48. 1140 PINE BUSH ( 24:30 2:02:28)
=============================================
1 71 Jodi Collymore 21:18
2 187 Samantha Leonick 22:56
3 224 Brenda Stack 23:27
4 312 Brittany Paoli 26:01
5 346 Annalysse Meyer 28:46
49. 1142 ABINGTON ( 23:54 1:59:26)
=============================================
1 116 Kelly Jawork 21:59
2 212 Catherine Quiroz 23:17
3 220 Mia Curtis 23:24
4 280 Danielle Andrews 24:40
5 314 Grace Scheuren 26:06
6 (345) Amanda Daemer 28:45
7 (350) Norah Mcdonnell 31:06
50. 1147 POTTSVILLE AREA ( 24:02 2:00:09)
=============================================
1 86 Brenna Nagle 21:35
2 173 Bailey Nagle 22:45
3 277 Keelie McMullin 24:33
4 301 Emily Heinbach 25:20
5 310 Rebecca Sites 25:56
6 (323) Ashley Pogash 26:29
51. 1185 OCTORARA ( 24:33 2:02:45)
=============================================
1 47 Caroline Stickley 20:50
2 228 Monica Auberzinsky 23:31
3 239 Cecilia Wishneski 23:43
4 335 Brianna Fletcher 27:19
5 336 Shannon Amole 27:22
6 (339) Christy Perez 27:54
7 (342) Kristin Miller 28:14
52. 1222 WAYNESBORO ( 24:08 2:00:39)
=============================================
1 87 Chelsea Bricker 21:37
2 269 Emily Diaz 24:21
3 279 Samantha Carswell 24:39
4 292 Sariah Naumann 24:59
5 295 Noelle Musolino 25:03
6 (299) Lindsey Bricker 25:17
7 (320) Albany Campbell 26:18
53. 1268 EASTERN YORK ( 24:51 2:04:15)
=============================================
1 4 Maddie McLain 19:26
2 288 Haley Nalls 24:50
3 321 Alisha Lopez 26:18
4 324 Paige Whitten 26:33
5 331 Kerri Carbaugh 27:08
6 (338) Casey Desmond 27:44
7 (343) Alaina White 28:34
54. 1298 MUHLENBERG ( 27:39 2:18:14)
=============================================
1 124 Allison Haertter 22:05
2 234 Desiree Heckman 23:40
3 237 Emilie Vicario 23:43
4 351 Megan Lam 31:32
5 352 Evelyn Roth 37:14
55. 1580 WEST PERRY ( 26:35 2:12:51)
=============================================
1 266 Liz Groff 24:15
2 302 Lauren Morrison 25:24
3 330 Savannah Black 27:07
4 334 Hannah Kowelewski 27:17
5 348 Janine Mcniven 28:48
Incomplete Teams:
MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
Taylor Barkdoll, Samantha Gliwa, Celsey Golato, Bridgid O'Dea
BIGLERVILLE
Baylee Robey
WARWICK
Abby Steinour, Malon Bailey, Allison Stauffer, Michalah Truempy
ANNVILLE-CLEONA
Sarah Domencic, Melissa Casciotti, Angela Fair, Amanda Abern
SHIPPENSBURG
Ava Franklin, Lauren Taylor, Audrey Goates, Zoe Weaver
MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Paris Weaver, Abigail Bishop, Aashna Sudhakar, Rachel Weaver
GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Casey Little, Nikki Halbrendt, Anna Williams, Bekah Kreoze
MANHEIM CENTRAL
Alydia Gochnauer, Maddy Nelson, Eller Kayla
NORTHEASTERN
Kyleigh Smeltzer, Caitlyn Rau
ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
Grace Cousins, Emma Youngmark
FAIRFIELD AREA
Lindsey Lytle, Lydia Blinn, Kyris Boyle
SPRING GROVE
Hayley Norton, Kali Mensinger
HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Savanah Walters
Boys Champion
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Daniel Green 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 15:55 5:08
2 2 Kyle Shinn 12 WYOMISSING AREA 16:11 5:13
3 3 Ryan Rastatter 12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 16:26 5:18
4 4 Bryce Descavish 11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 16:33 5:20
5 5 Dan Filler 11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 16:34 5:20
6 6 Jared Kearns 11 NORTHERN 16:41 5:22
7 7 Callahan Lennon 10 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 16:42 5:23
8 8 Austin Maxwell 10 KENNETT 16:43 5:23
9 9 Joshua Cromwell 12 WOODGROVE 16:44 5:23
10 10 Sean Sulllivan 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 16:44 5:24
11 11 Jake Good 11 ABINGTON 16:47 5:24
12 12 Cole Sunderland 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 16:48 5:25
13 13 Nate Lachman 12 MANHEIM CENTRAL 16:49 5:25
14 14 Tyler White 12 EASTERN YORK 16:53 5:26
15 15 Andrew Stewart 12 UPPER DUBLIN 16:55 5:27
16 16 Jake McGranaghan 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 16:57 5:28
17 17 Chase Drawbaugh 11 TRINITY (3) 17:00 5:29
18 18 Chris Biondi 11 PINE BUSH 17:04 5:30
19 19 Jon Ganly 12 KENNETT 17:04 5:30
20 20 John McLoughlin 12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 17:05 5:30
21 21 Kevin Cole 10 PALMYRA 17:10 5:32
22 22 Eric Denlinger 12 CONESTOGA VALLEY 17:14 5:33
23 23 Matt Polonus 11 WARWICK 17:15 5:34
24 24 David Merkey 9 MANHEIM CENTRAL 17:17 5:34
25 25 Patrick Dineen 12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 17:17 5:34
26 26 Max Perry 12 PALMYRA 17:19 5:35
27 27 Jacob Minnich 11 WAYNESBORO 17:21 5:35
28 28 Jeff Inman 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 17:21 5:35
29 Matt Barninger 12 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 17:22 5:36
30 29 Zach Bitner 11 BOILING SPRINGS 17:23 5:36
31 30 Donald Roessler 12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 17:24 5:36
32 31 Patrick Dwyer 12 RADNOR 17:25 5:37
33 32 Connor Holm 12 RADNOR 17:25 5:37
34 33 Jack DiCintio 11 WYOMISSING AREA 17:26 5:37
35 34 Ezra Daniel 12 PALMYRA 17:28 5:38
36 35 Will Howland 12 WARWICK 17:28 5:38
37 36 Austin Burkholder 10 DONEGAL 17:29 5:38
38 37 Simeon Schlicher 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 17:30 5:38
39 38 Matt Geisler 10 TRINITY (3) 17:32 5:39
40 39 Andre Kelly 12 RADNOR 17:32 5:39
41 40 William Lindau 12 PINE BUSH 17:33 5:39
42 41 Charles Scharf 9 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 17:33 5:39
43 42 Benjamin Linne 12 NORTHEASTERN 17:34 5:40
44 43 Tanner Walker 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 17:35 5:40
45 44 Christian Troemel 9 ABINGTON 17:35 5:40
46 45 Nathaniel Frierson 11 MILTON HERSHEY 17:35 5:40
47 46 Matthew Straub 10 MUHLENBERG 17:36 5:40
48 47 William Greene 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 17:36 5:40
49 48 Miles McCaskey 9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 17:37 5:41
50 49 Ben Stutzman 11 LANCASTER MENNONITE 17:37 5:41
51 50 Jason Robinson 12 PALMYRA 17:39 5:41
52 51 Henry Minning 12 RADNOR 17:39 5:41
53 52 Christopher Scharf 9 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 17:39 5:41
54 53 Riley Hannon 11 UPPER DUBLIN 17:39 5:41
55 54 Conrad Esbenshade 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 17:40 5:41
56 55 Nick Good 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 17:40 5:42
57 56 Dakota Santo 11 NORTHERN 17:40 5:42
58 57 David Dise 12 MANHEIM CENTRAL 17:41 5:42
59 58 Antonio Gil 12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 17:43 5:42
60 59 David Snyder 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 17:43 5:43
61 60 Anthony Frattarole 10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 17:43 5:43
62 61 Mitchell Hoffmaster 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 17:44 5:43
63 62 Dylan Rowles 11 WEST PERRY 17:46 5:44
64 63 Nick Suruskie 11 EXETER 17:50 5:45
65 64 Brody McElwain 10 NORTHEASTERN 17:51 5:45
66 65 Aidan Moretz 10 CEDAR CLIFF 17:51 5:45
67 66 Michael Carroll 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 17:52 5:45
68 67 Peter Kondrat 11 ABINGTON 17:52 5:45
69 68 Mason Bair 11 EASTERN YORK 17:53 5:46
70 69 Brian Hackman 12 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 17:53 5:46
71 70 Dale Lingle 12 PALMYRA 17:56 5:47
72 71 Caeden Cloud 9 ABINGTON 17:56 5:47
73 72 Joel Burkholder 11 PENN MANOR 17:57 5:47
74 73 Aedan Pettit 11 WOODGROVE 17:57 5:47
75 74 Merle Bernhard 10 KENNARD-DALE 17:58 5:47
76 75 Steve Cromity 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 17:58 5:47
77 76 Bryant Wilson 12 OXFORD AREA 17:59 5:48
78 77 Zachary Miller 11 DONEGAL 17:59 5:48
79 78 Bryan Nienstadt 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:00 5:48
80 79 Evan Cirafesi 12 UPPER MERION 18:00 5:48
81 80 Jake Stoltzfus 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 18:01 5:48
82 81 Derek Noll 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:01 5:48
83 82 Ian Lauver 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 18:01 5:48
84 83 Galen Fitzkee 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 18:01 5:48
85 84 Eli Urban 11 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 18:03 5:49
86 85 Sean Pickering 12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 18:04 5:49
87 86 Joe Cullen 9 WYOMISSING AREA 18:04 5:49
88 87 Christopher Maichle 10 WAYNESBORO 18:04 5:49
89 88 Malachi Lyon 10 PENN MANOR 18:04 5:49
90 Nathan Phillips 12 GARDEN SPOT 18:05 5:50
91 89 Will Drobnick 12 MUHLENBERG 18:07 5:50
92 90 Noah Reighard 11 BOILING SPRINGS 18:07 5:50
93 91 Tom Quinn 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:08 5:51
94 92 Patrick Donahue 11 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 18:08 5:51
95 93 Justin Welkie 12 POTTSVILLE AREA 18:09 5:51
96 94 Andrew Magro 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 18:09 5:51
97 95 Mitchell Kager 10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 18:09 5:51
98 96 Nate Sprigg 9 NORTHERN 18:09 5:51
99 97 Joachim Gallagher 11 UPPER MERION 18:10 5:51
100 98 Billy Schemel 10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 18:10 5:51
101 99 Tyler Amway 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 18:11 5:51
102 100 Thomas Joyce 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 18:11 5:52
103 101 Ryan Haskins 9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:12 5:52
104 102 Justin Lewis 11 BOILING SPRINGS 18:13 5:52
105 103 Ian Moretz 12 CEDAR CLIFF 18:15 5:53
106 Zach Ackerman 12 SHIPPENSBURG 18:15 5:53
107 104 Jacob McKenzie 12 NORTHEASTERN 18:16 5:53
108 105 Paul Feite 9 NORTHERN 18:17 5:54
109 106 Craig Jahnke 12 PENN MANOR 18:17 5:54
110 107 Daniel Salazar 10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 18:18 5:54
111 108 William Fincher 9 WOODGROVE 18:18 5:54
112 109 Andrew Kacmarcik 12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 18:19 5:54
113 110 David Whitfield 10 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 18:19 5:54
114 111 Vince Pham 10 TRINITY (3) 18:20 5:54
115 112 Terryl Ferrell 11 MILTON HERSHEY 18:20 5:54
116 113 Karl Bruhn 11 WARWICK 18:20 5:55
117 114 Sean Warren 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:22 5:55
118 115 Malik Alharaizeh 12 PINE BUSH 18:22 5:55
119 116 Matthew Darok 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 18:25 5:56
120 117 Mike Walwro 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 18:25 5:56
121 Caleb Sneller 10 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 18:25 5:56
122 118 Tyler Carpenter 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 18:26 5:56
123 119 Eric Fuller 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 18:26 5:56
124 120 Chris Thorpe 12 PINE BUSH 18:27 5:57
125 121 Cj Luther 12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 18:27 5:57
126 122 Gavin Babb 11 WYOMISSING AREA 18:27 5:57
127 123 Peter Tietbohl 11 WYOMISSING AREA 18:28 5:57
128 124 Aidan Bergel 11 WOODGROVE 18:29 5:57
129 125 Dylan Ross 11 UPPER DUBLIN 18:29 5:57
130 126 John Schulz 11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 18:29 5:57
131 127 Josh Howell 11 POTTSVILLE AREA 18:29 5:57
132 128 Jake Gane 10 OXFORD AREA 18:30 5:58
133 129 Zach Creeden 12 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:31 5:58
134 130 Daniel Hair 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:31 5:58
135 131 Jonah Lambie 12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 18:31 5:58
136 132 Vinnie Caroselli 11 MILTON HERSHEY 18:32 5:58
137 133 Nicholas Gerencser 10 WARWICK 18:32 5:58
138 134 Matt Marsilii 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 18:32 5:58
139 135 Nathan Burkhart 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 18:33 5:59
140 136 Noah Falasco 11 UPPER MERION 18:34 5:59
141 137 Sean Capper 11 TRINITY (3) 18:34 5:59
142 138 John Kruis 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 18:34 5:59
143 139 Brandon Dailey 11 EASTERN YORK 18:34 5:59
144 140 Matthew Brandt 11 PALMYRA 18:34 5:59
145 141 Timothy Nguyen 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 18:35 5:59
146 142 Dylan Neikirk 9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 18:35 5:59
147 143 Thomas Lawless 10 WASHINGTONVILLE 18:35 5:59
148 144 Nick Tornambe 12 UPPER MERION 18:36 6:00
149 145 Sam Rickard 10 WEST YORK AREA 18:37 6:00
150 146 Brandon Roe 10 LANCASTER MENNONITE 18:37 6:00
151 147 Marcus Pierce 12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 18:37 6:00
152 148 Jack Driesback 10 KENNETT 18:38 6:00
153 149 Joshua Bye 12 PENN MANOR 18:39 6:00
154 150 Doug Kramer 10 PENN MANOR 18:39 6:00
155 151 Camaron McCutcheon 12 PINE BUSH 18:39 6:01
156 152 Cole Dougher 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:39 6:01
157 153 Ryan Ganly 10 KENNETT 18:39 6:01
158 154 Kevin Duncan 11 BERKS CATHOLIC 18:40 6:01
159 155 Alex Beltz 11 ABINGTON 18:40 6:01
160 156 Henry Mercedes 11 MILTON HERSHEY 18:40 6:01
161 157 Ryan Peretin 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 18:41 6:01
162 158 Connor Hayden 11 WEST YORK AREA 18:41 6:01
163 159 Cody Brown 10 KENNETT 18:41 6:01
164 160 Dylan Gilar 11 MUHLENBERG 18:42 6:01
165 161 Shreyash Parmar 11 RADNOR 18:42 6:01
166 162 Kevin Sheppard 11 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 18:42 6:02
167 163 Andrew Bodnari 9 EXETER 18:42 6:02
168 164 Peyton Endy 11 MUHLENBERG 18:43 6:02
169 165 Jon Zechman 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 18:43 6:02
170 166 Max Murin 10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 18:45 6:02
171 167 Nathan Trowell-Lope 10 EASTERN YORK 18:46 6:03
172 168 Lance Sharpe 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:46 6:03
173 169 Ethan Yoder 9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:48 6:03
174 170 Connor Schroll 11 WEST YORK AREA 18:48 6:03
175 171 Steve Richie 11 EXETER 18:48 6:04
176 172 Bennett Manning 12 PENN MANOR 18:49 6:04
177 Michael Martin 11 GARDEN SPOT 18:49 6:04
178 173 Ian Skroban 11 WAYNESBORO 18:50 6:04
179 174 Edward Hossler 12 POTTSVILLE AREA 18:51 6:04
180 175 John Hursh 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 18:51 6:04
181 176 Matt Sumner 9 OXFORD AREA 18:51 6:04
182 177 Dylan Tarbutton 10 UPPER MERION 18:51 6:04
183 178 Chris Fencil 10 TRINITY (3) 18:51 6:05
184 179 Ricky Whitmoyer 10 EXETER 18:52 6:05
185 180 Zach Ruth 9 EXETER 18:52 6:05
186 181 Ben Anderson 12 NORTHERN 18:53 6:05
187 Brenden Cullen 12 SHIPPENSBURG 18:53 6:05
188 182 Colton Titus 12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 18:54 6:05
189 183 Tommy Opdenhoff 3 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 18:54 6:05
190 184 Theo Kioussis 12 KENNARD-DALE 18:54 6:05
191 185 Owen Bender 11 VERITAS ACADEMY 18:55 6:06
192 186 Andrew Johnson 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 18:55 6:06
193 187 Seth Weaver 11 LANCASTER MENNONITE 18:56 6:06
194 188 Joe Barr 11 OXFORD AREA 18:56 6:06
195 189 Cal Armstrong 10 RADNOR 18:56 6:06
196 190 Jared Richard 11 PALMYRA 18:57 6:06
197 191 Michael Wood 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:58 6:07
198 192 Gerald Hempt 12 TRINITY (3) 18:58 6:07
199 193 Liam Aro 9 BOILING SPRINGS 18:58 6:07
200 194 Chris Wilson 11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 18:59 6:07
201 195 Stephen Bath 12 WOODGROVE 18:59 6:07
202 196 Garrett McDonald 11 WAYNESBORO 19:00 6:07
203 197 Raj Singh 11 WAYNESBORO 19:00 6:07
204 198 Justin Csehoski 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 19:01 6:08
205 Hunter Kent 10 SHIPPENSBURG 19:01 6:08
206 199 Brock Widder 9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 19:01 6:08
207 200 Corby Rider 12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA 19:02 6:08
208 201 M.Ryan Henderson 11 UPPER DUBLIN 19:02 6:08
209 202 Michael Darok 12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 19:02 6:08
210 203 Alex Brown 10 WOODGROVE 19:02 6:08
211 204 Josh Eby 11 CEDAR CLIFF 19:03 6:08
212 205 Clay Leib 11 MUHLENBERG 19:03 6:08
213 206 Henry Womble 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 19:03 6:08
214 207 Michael Peters 10 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 19:04 6:08
215 208 Chris Moore 11 KENNARD-DALE 19:05 6:09
216 209 Jake Yingling 10 CEDAR CLIFF 19:06 6:09
217 210 Kyle Bunts 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 19:08 6:10
218 211 Phillip Berlin 11 PINE BUSH 19:08 6:10
219 212 James DiStefano 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 19:09 6:10
220 Evan Schlosser 9 YORK CATHOLIC 19:09 6:10
221 213 Layne Graham 12 KENNARD-DALE 19:10 6:11
222 214 Kyle Eberhart 12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 19:11 6:11
223 215 John Mall 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 19:11 6:11
224 216 Nate Savage 12 WARWICK 19:12 6:11
225 217 Alex Miller 10 UPPER DUBLIN 19:12 6:11
226 218 Collin Shipp 10 WOODGROVE 19:13 6:11
227 219 Alex Bonino 12 WYOMISSING AREA 19:14 6:12
228 220 Louis Kim 10 WYOMISSING AREA 19:14 6:12
229 221 Danny Bowman 10 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:15 6:12
230 222 Tyler Moore 10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 19:16 6:12
231 223 Thomas Sumner 12 OXFORD AREA 19:16 6:12
232 224 Chris Foley 11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 19:16 6:13
233 225 Adam Simon 11 UPPER DUBLIN 19:17 6:13
234 226 Drayk Cassamajor 10 WARWICK 19:17 6:13
235 227 Nate McDowell 11 BOILING SPRINGS 19:17 6:13
236 228 Dave Barnes 11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:17 6:13
237 229 Liam Flood 10 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 19:17 6:13
238 230 Peter Drabinski 12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST 19:20 6:14
239 Nathan Smucker 9 GARDEN SPOT 19:21 6:14
240 Sean Braet 11 SHIPPENSBURG 19:21 6:14
241 231 Andrew May 12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:22 6:14
242 232 Doyle Shertzer 9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA 19:23 6:15
243 233 Corey Schuster 12 POTTSVILLE AREA 19:24 6:15
244 234 Matt Carr 11 OCTORARA 19:25 6:15
245 235 Ben Korleski 9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 19:26 6:16
246 236 Brad Strickler 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:26 6:16
247 237 Ben Brodovsky 11 ABINGTON 19:27 6:16
248 238 Timothy Streb 11 NORTHEASTERN 19:28 6:16
249 239 Tyler Green 11 MUHLENBERG 19:29 6:17
250 240 Nick Kellam 11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 19:30 6:17
251 241 Quinten Harris 11 WAYNESBORO 19:30 6:17
252 242 Nathan Boyer 10 MANHEIM CENTRAL 19:30 6:17
253 243 Matt Simmons 11 NORTHERN 19:31 6:17
254 244 Judah Buckwalter 12 LANCASTER MENNONITE 19:32 6:18
255 245 Ian Burkholder 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY 19:33 6:18
256 246 Zach Schucker 9 PENN MANOR 19:34 6:18
257 247 John Riskis 10 BOILING SPRINGS 19:36 6:19
258 248 Colby Sites 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 19:36 6:19
259 249 Cameron Bishop 9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:37 6:19
260 250 Jared McDevitt 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT 19:38 6:20
261 251 Keith Atayde 10 DONEGAL 19:39 6:20
262 252 Drew Ilik 11 UPPER DUBLIN 19:40 6:20
263 253 Nick Stouffer 10 WAYNESBORO 19:41 6:20
264 254 Joey Fiorvanti 10 MUHLENBERG 19:41 6:21
265 255 Garrett Knoebel 11 NORTHERN 19:41 6:21
266 256 Chris Higgins 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 19:42 6:21
267 257 Cory Lobaugh 12 BERKS CATHOLIC 19:45 6:22
268 258 Josh Walter 9 EXETER 19:45 6:22
269 259 Kadin Heisey 12 DONEGAL 19:46 6:22
270 260 Patrick Walsh 12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 19:47 6:22
271 261 Max Breen 12 KENNETT 19:47 6:22
272 262 Thomas Claypool 11 CEDAR CLIFF 19:49 6:23
273 263 Joey Knouse 10 BOILING SPRINGS 19:51 6:24
274 264 Zachary Falk 9 EASTERN YORK 19:51 6:24
275 265 Myles Walusimbi 10 MILTON HERSHEY 19:52 6:24
276 266 Mark Pietrzak 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 19:52 6:24
277 267 Jack Hagarman 12 DELONE CATHOLIC 19:53 6:24
278 268 Luke Norris 11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 19:53 6:24
279 269 Alex Bullen 10 KENNARD-DALE 19:53 6:24
280 270 Ethan Fisher 11 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 19:54 6:25
281 271 Ben Berger 10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:54 6:25
282 272 Jamie Webb 12 RADNOR 19:54 6:25
283 273 Nick Rexroth 12 EASTERN YORK 19:55 6:25
284 274 Javaunte Neumann 11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS 19:55 6:25
285 Tanner Hilton 12 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 19:56 6:25
286 275 Jack Ansley 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 19:56 6:25
287 276 Eric Betsill 11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL 19:57 6:26
288 277 Aaron Zuo 11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 19:58 6:26
289 278 Zain Bhaila 10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 20:00 6:27
290 279 Richie Langan 11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL 20:01 6:27
291 280 Michael Rawlings 10 VERITAS ACADEMY 20:02 6:27
292 281 Anthony Pio 11 WEST PERRY 20:03 6:28
293 282 Sam Sweeney 11 KENNETT 20:04 6:28
294 283 Shareef Shaheen 12 UPPER MERION 20:11 6:30
295 284 Ben Tyson 9 WARWICK 20:13 6:31
296 285 Joshua Chamberlain 11 KENNARD-DALE 20:15 6:32
297 286 Logan Berger-Kertze 11 WEST YORK AREA 20:17 6:32
298 287 Joe Zukus 12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 20:22 6:34
299 288 Joe Stickler 11 EASTERN YORK 20:22 6:34
300 289 Luke Woolford 12 DELONE CATHOLIC 20:23 6:34
301 290 Michael Sosnowski 10 MILTON HERSHEY 20:24 6:34
302 291 Darrin Keith 12 MILTON HERSHEY 20:26 6:35
303 292 Alex Lountzis 11 EXETER 20:26 6:35
304 293 Dimarcus Vilcheck 10 POTTSVILLE AREA 20:26 6:35
305 294 Jackson Long 11 CEDAR CLIFF 20:27 6:35
306 295 Kain Enright 11 WEST PERRY 20:28 6:36
307 296 Ryan Scanlan 11 POTTSVILLE AREA 20:30 6:36
308 297 Connor Green 11 DONEGAL 20:31 6:36
309 298 Connor Staub 11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:31 6:37
310 299 Mark Evich 12 DELONE CATHOLIC 20:34 6:38
311 Kristopher Hilton 9 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 20:34 6:38
312 300 Andy Rogan 9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 20:35 6:38
313 Noah Grossman 9 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 20:36 6:38
314 301 David Jeu 11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 20:42 6:40
315 302 Thomas Ginnona 12 UPPER MERION 20:47 6:42
316 303 Michael Limbert 11 WEST YORK AREA 20:48 6:42
317 304 Allan Jimenez 11 DONEGAL 20:55 6:44
318 305 Alex Chavez 11 OXFORD AREA 21:00 6:46
319 Drew Colby 9 GARDEN SPOT 21:00 6:46
320 306 Albert White 10 FAIRFIELD AREA 21:01 6:46
321 307 Zach Smith 12 OCTORARA 21:03 6:47
322 308 aiden Liptock 11 POTTSVILLE AREA 21:09 6:49
323 309 Jeff Klinedinst 12 NORTHEASTERN 21:09 6:49
324 310 Noah Shank 9 JAMES BUCHANAN 21:15 6:51
325 311 Matt Schofield 12 JAMES BUCHANAN 21:16 6:51
326 312 Andrew Martin 11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM 21:22 6:53
327 313 Matt Rudisill 9 OCTORARA 21:23 6:53
328 314 Brent Mattis 9 OCTORARA 21:27 6:55
329 315 Liam Babauta 9 OCTORARA 21:30 6:56
330 316 John Winters 10 OXFORD AREA 21:35 6:57
331 317 Dillon Lance 10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 21:37 6:58
332 318 Justin Martin 12 VERITAS ACADEMY 21:38 6:58
333 319 Andrew Rosamilia 11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 21:39 6:58
334 320 Kaiden Stinson 9 JAMES BUCHANAN 21:56 7:04
335 321 Joshua Baker 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 22:00 7:05
336 322 Thomas Plummer 11 DELONE CATHOLIC 22:06 7:07
337 323 Jordan Fells 12 WEST YORK AREA 22:16 7:10
338 324 Parkes Harman 10 NORTHEASTERN 22:23 7:13
339 325 Trystan Yeager 12 OCTORARA 22:25 7:13
340 326 Erik Whitelaw 11 KENNARD-DALE 22:25 7:13
341 327 Bryce Rinehart 12 DONEGAL 22:26 7:14
342 Bryce Floyd 10 YORK CATHOLIC 22:30 7:15
343 328 Patrick McClain 10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA 22:33 7:16
344 329 Denver Norcross 9 JAMES BUCHANAN 23:06 7:27
345 330 Mitchell Millis 10 NORTHEASTERN 23:11 7:28
346 331 Austin Mackey 10 FAIRFIELD AREA 23:19 7:31
347 Anthony Getty 10 YORK CATHOLIC 23:43 7:38
348 332 Samuel Wagner 10 WEST PERRY 23:47 7:40
349 333 Josh Longg 10 FAIRFIELD AREA 23:54 7:42
350 334 Bryce Sherman 11 WEST PERRY 23:58 7:43
351 335 Chase Stadler 10 FAIRFIELD AREA 24:17 7:49
352 336 Andrew Stone 9 FAIRFIELD AREA 24:26 7:52
353 337 Sterling Wells 12 VERITAS ACADEMY 25:45 8:18
354 338 Jeffrey Zheng 11 VERITAS ACADEMY 26:30 8:32
355 339 Max Wortman 9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 26:37 8:34
356 340 Caleb Ploutz 10 VERITAS ACADEMY 29:43 9:34
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 188 MANHEIM CENTRAL ( 17:20 1:26:36)
=============================================
1 12 Cole Sunderland 16:48
2 13 Nate Lachman 16:49
3 24 David Merkey 17:17
4 57 David Dise 17:41
5 82 Ian Lauver 18:01
6 ( 83) Galen Fitzkee 18:01
7 (242) Nathan Boyer 19:30
2. 201 PALMYRA ( 17:31 1:27:32)
=============================================
1 21 Kevin Cole 17:10
2 26 Max Perry 17:19
3 34 Ezra Daniel 17:28
4 50 Jason Robinson 17:39
5 70 Dale Lingle 17:56
6 (140) Matthew Brandt 18:34
7 (190) Jared Richard 18:57
3. 202 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL ( 17:23 1:26:55)
=============================================
1 7 Callahan Lennon 16:42
2 20 John McLoughlin 17:05
3 25 Patrick Dineen 17:17
4 58 Antonio Gil 17:43
5 92 Patrick Donahue 18:08
6 (162) Kevin Sheppard 18:42
7 (229) Liam Flood 19:17
4. 239 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA ( 17:37 1:28:02)
=============================================
1 37 Simeon Schlicher 17:30
2 41 Charles Scharf 17:33
3 52 Christopher Scharf 17:39
4 54 Conrad Esbenshade 17:40
5 55 Nick Good 17:40
6 ( 61) Mitchell Hoffmaster 17:44
7 (200) Corby Rider 19:02
5. 314 RADNOR ( 17:45 1:28:43)
=============================================
1 31 Patrick Dwyer 17:25
2 32 Connor Holm 17:25
3 39 Andre Kelly 17:32
4 51 Henry Minning 17:39
5 161 Shreyash Parmar 18:42
6 (189) Cal Armstrong 18:56
7 (272) Jamie Webb 19:54
6. 319 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST ( 17:35 1:27:54)
=============================================
1 3 Ryan Rastatter 16:26
2 10 Sean Sulllivan 16:44
3 75 Steve Cromity 17:58
4 110 David Whitfield 18:19
5 121 Cj Luther 18:27
6 (224) Chris Foley 19:16
7 (230) Peter Drabinski 19:20
7. 348 ABINGTON ( 17:46 1:28:50)
=============================================
1 11 Jake Good 16:47
2 44 Christian Troemel 17:35
3 67 Peter Kondrat 17:52
4 71 Caeden Cloud 17:56
5 155 Alex Beltz 18:40
6 (237) Ben Brodovsky 19:27
8. 366 WYOMISSING AREA ( 17:44 1:28:36)
=============================================
1 2 Kyle Shinn 16:11
2 33 Jack DiCintio 17:26
3 86 Joe Cullen 18:04
4 122 Gavin Babb 18:27
5 123 Peter Tietbohl 18:28
6 (219) Alex Bonino 19:14
7 (220) Louis Kim 19:14
9. 434 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:02 1:30:10)
=============================================
1 30 Donald Roessler 17:24
2 43 Tanner Walker 17:35
3 85 Sean Pickering 18:04
4 119 Eric Fuller 18:26
5 157 Ryan Peretin 18:41
6 (198) Justin Csehoski 19:01
7 (276) Eric Betsill 19:57
10. 444 PINE BUSH ( 18:01 1:30:05)
=============================================
1 18 Chris Biondi 17:04
2 40 William Lindau 17:33
3 115 Malik Alharaizeh 18:22
4 120 Chris Thorpe 18:27
5 151 Camaron McCutcheon 18:39
6 (211) Phillip Berlin 19:08
11. 444 NORTHERN ( 17:56 1:29:40)
=============================================
1 6 Jared Kearns 16:41
2 56 Dakota Santo 17:40
3 96 Nate Sprigg 18:09
4 105 Paul Feite 18:17
5 181 Ben Anderson 18:53
6 (243) Matt Simmons 19:31
7 (255) Garrett Knoebel 19:41
12. 478 WASHINGTONVILLE ( 18:11 1:30:53)
=============================================
1 66 Michael Carroll 17:52
2 78 Bryan Nienstadt 18:00
3 91 Tom Quinn 18:08
4 114 Sean Warren 18:22
5 129 Zach Creeden 18:31
6 (143) Thomas Lawless 18:35
7 (266) Mark Pietrzak 19:52
13. 481 TRINITY (3) ( 18:04 1:30:17)
=============================================
1 17 Chase Drawbaugh 17:00
2 38 Matt Geisler 17:32
3 111 Vince Pham 18:20
4 137 Sean Capper 18:34
5 178 Chris Fencil 18:51
6 (192) Gerald Hempt 18:58
14. 487 ANNVILLE-CLEONA ( 18:08 1:30:38)
=============================================
1 28 Jeff Inman 17:21
2 60 Anthony Frattarole 17:43
3 116 Matthew Darok 18:25
4 118 Tyler Carpenter 18:26
5 165 Jon Zechman 18:43
6 (202) Michael Darok 19:02
7 (232) Doyle Shertzer 19:23
15. 487 KENNETT ( 17:57 1:29:45)
=============================================
1 8 Austin Maxwell 16:43
2 19 Jon Ganly 17:04
3 148 Jack Driesback 18:38
4 153 Ryan Ganly 18:39
5 159 Cody Brown 18:41
6 (261) Max Breen 19:47
7 (282) Sam Sweeney 20:04
16. 509 WOODGROVE ( 18:06 1:30:27)
=============================================
1 9 Joshua Cromwell 16:44
2 73 Aedan Pettit 17:57
3 108 William Fincher 18:18
4 124 Aidan Bergel 18:29
5 195 Stephen Bath 18:59
6 (203) Alex Brown 19:02
7 (218) Collin Shipp 19:13
17. 520 WARWICK ( 18:10 1:30:47)
=============================================
1 23 Matt Polonus 17:15
2 35 Will Howland 17:28
3 113 Karl Bruhn 18:20
4 133 Nicholas Gerencser 18:32
5 216 Nate Savage 19:12
6 (226) Drayk Cassamajor 19:17
7 (284) Ben Tyson 20:13
18. 565 PENN MANOR ( 18:20 1:31:36)
=============================================
1 72 Joel Burkholder 17:57
2 88 Malachi Lyon 18:04
3 106 Craig Jahnke 18:17
4 149 Joshua Bye 18:39
5 150 Doug Kramer 18:39
6 (172) Bennett Manning 18:49
7 (246) Zach Schucker 19:34
19. 601 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS ( 18:14 1:31:08)
=============================================
1 4 Bryce Descavish 16:33
2 117 Mike Walwro 18:25
3 131 Jonah Lambie 18:31
4 166 Max Murin 18:45
5 183 Tommy Opdenhoff 18:54
6 (228) Dave Barnes 19:17
7 (274) Javaunte Neumann 19:55
20. 607 BERKS CATHOLIC ( 18:19 1:31:34)
=============================================
1 16 Jake McGranaghan 16:57
2 80 Jake Stoltzfus 18:01
3 100 Thomas Joyce 18:11
4 154 Kevin Duncan 18:40
5 257 Cory Lobaugh 19:45
21. 611 UPPER DUBLIN ( 18:16 1:31:17)
=============================================
1 15 Andrew Stewart 16:55
2 53 Riley Hannon 17:39
3 125 Dylan Ross 18:29
4 201 M.Ryan Henderson 19:02
5 217 Alex Miller 19:12
6 (225) Adam Simon 19:17
7 (252) Drew Ilik 19:40
22. 618 CONESTOGA VALLEY ( 18:22 1:31:48)
=============================================
1 22 Eric Denlinger 17:14
2 99 Tyler Amway 18:11
3 135 Nathan Burkhart 18:33
4 141 Timothy Nguyen 18:35
5 221 Danny Bowman 19:15
6 (236) Brad Strickler 19:26
7 (245) Ian Burkholder 19:33
23. 633 UPPER MERION ( 18:27 1:32:11)
=============================================
1 79 Evan Cirafesi 18:00
2 97 Joachim Gallagher 18:10
3 136 Noah Falasco 18:34
4 144 Nick Tornambe 18:36
5 177 Dylan Tarbutton 18:51
6 (283) Shareef Shaheen 20:11
7 (302) Thomas Ginnona 20:47
24. 641 BOILING SPRINGS ( 18:24 1:31:58)
=============================================
1 29 Zach Bitner 17:23
2 90 Noah Reighard 18:07
3 102 Justin Lewis 18:13
4 193 Liam Aro 18:58
5 227 Nate McDowell 19:17
6 (247) John Riskis 19:36
7 (263) Joey Knouse 19:51
25. 652 EASTERN YORK ( 18:24 1:31:57)
=============================================
1 14 Tyler White 16:53
2 68 Mason Bair 17:53
3 139 Brandon Dailey 18:34
4 167 Nathan Trowell-Lopez 18:46
5 264 Zachary Falk 19:51
6 (273) Nick Rexroth 19:55
7 (288) Joe Stickler 20:22
26. 664 MUHLENBERG ( 18:27 1:32:11)
=============================================
1 46 Matthew Straub 17:36
2 89 Will Drobnick 18:07
3 160 Dylan Gilar 18:42
4 164 Peyton Endy 18:43
5 205 Clay Leib 19:03
6 (239) Tyler Green 19:29
7 (254) Joey Fiorvanti 19:41
27. 680 WAYNESBORO ( 18:27 1:32:15)
=============================================
1 27 Jacob Minnich 17:21
2 87 Christopher Maichle 18:04
3 173 Ian Skroban 18:50
4 196 Garrett McDonald 19:00
5 197 Raj Singh 19:00
6 (241) Quinten Harris 19:30
7 (253) Nick Stouffer 19:41
28. 695 LANCASTER MENNONITE ( 18:31 1:32:35)
=============================================
1 49 Ben Stutzman 17:37
2 138 John Kruis 18:34
3 146 Brandon Roe 18:37
4 175 John Hursh 18:51
5 187 Seth Weaver 18:56
6 (244) Judah Buckwalter 19:32
29. 710 MILTON HERSHEY ( 18:36 1:32:59)
=============================================
1 45 Nathaniel Frierson 17:35
2 112 Terryl Ferrell 18:20
3 132 Vinnie Caroselli 18:32
4 156 Henry Mercedes 18:40
5 265 Myles Walusimbi 19:52
6 (290) Michael Sosnowski 20:24
7 (291) Darrin Keith 20:26
30. 722 BISHOP MCDEVITT ( 18:35 1:32:55)
=============================================
1 81 Derek Noll 18:01
2 130 Daniel Hair 18:31
3 152 Cole Dougher 18:39
4 168 Lance Sharpe 18:46
5 191 Michael Wood 18:58
6 (250) Jared McDevitt 19:38
31. 749 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP ( 18:40 1:33:16)
=============================================
1 94 Andrew Magro 18:09
2 95 Mitchell Kager 18:09
3 126 John Schulz 18:29
4 194 Chris Wilson 18:59
5 240 Nick Kellam 19:30
6 (277) Aaron Zuo 19:58
7 (278) Zain Bhaila 20:00
32. 755 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:31 1:32:33)
=============================================
1 5 Dan Filler 16:34
2 101 Ryan Haskins 18:12
3 169 Ethan Yoder 18:48
4 231 Andrew May 19:22
5 249 Cameron Bishop 19:37
6 (271) Ben Berger 19:54
7 (298) Connor Staub 20:31
33. 756 EXETER ( 18:37 1:33:04)
=============================================
1 63 Nick Suruskie 17:50
2 163 Andrew Bodnari 18:42
3 171 Steve Richie 18:48
4 179 Ricky Whitmoyer 18:52
5 180 Zach Ruth 18:52
6 (258) Josh Walter 19:45
7 (292) Alex Lountzis 20:26
34. 757 NORTHEASTERN ( 18:52 1:34:18)
=============================================
1 42 Benjamin Linne 17:34
2 64 Brody McElwain 17:51
3 104 Jacob McKenzie 18:16
4 238 Timothy Streb 19:28
5 309 Jeff Klinedinst 21:09
6 (324) Parkes Harman 22:23
7 (330) Mitchell Millis 23:11
35. 791 OXFORD AREA ( 18:43 1:33:32)
=============================================
1 76 Bryant Wilson 17:59
2 128 Jake Gane 18:30
3 176 Matt Sumner 18:51
4 188 Joe Barr 18:56
5 223 Thomas Sumner 19:16
6 (305) Alex Chavez 21:00
7 (316) John Winters 21:35
36. 814 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM ( 18:48 1:33:57)
=============================================
1 98 Billy Schemel 18:10
2 107 Daniel Salazar 18:18
3 142 Dylan Neikirk 18:35
4 199 Brock Widder 19:01
5 268 Luke Norris 19:53
6 (301) David Jeu 20:42
7 (312) Andrew Martin 21:22
37. 843 CEDAR CLIFF ( 18:49 1:34:04)
=============================================
1 65 Aidan Moretz 17:51
2 103 Ian Moretz 18:15
3 204 Josh Eby 19:03
4 209 Jake Yingling 19:06
5 262 Thomas Claypool 19:49
6 (294) Jackson Long 20:27
38. 844 LANCASTER CATHOLIC ( 18:45 1:33:45)
=============================================
1 48 Miles McCaskey 17:37
2 182 Colton Titus 18:54
3 186 Andrew Johnson 18:55
4 206 Henry Womble 19:03
5 222 Tyler Moore 19:16
6 (260) Patrick Walsh 19:47
7 (287) Joe Zukus 20:22
39. 900 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:55 1:34:34)
=============================================
1 109 Andrew Kacmarcik 18:19
2 134 Matt Marsilii 18:32
3 210 Kyle Bunts 19:08
4 212 James DiStefano 19:09
5 235 Ben Korleski 19:26
6 (256) Chris Higgins 19:42
7 (279) Richie Langan 20:01
40. 920 POTTSVILLE AREA ( 19:04 1:35:19)
=============================================
1 93 Justin Welkie 18:09
2 127 Josh Howell 18:29
3 174 Edward Hossler 18:51
4 233 Corey Schuster 19:24
5 293 Dimarcus Vilcheck 20:26
6 (296) Ryan Scanlan 20:30
7 (308) aiden Liptock 21:09
41. 920 DONEGAL ( 19:05 1:35:24)
=============================================
1 36 Austin Burkholder 17:29
2 77 Zachary Miller 17:59
3 251 Keith Atayde 19:39
4 259 Kadin Heisey 19:46
5 297 Connor Green 20:31
6 (304) Allan Jimenez 20:55
7 (327) Bryce Rinehart 22:26
42. 930 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY ( 19:06 1:35:29)
=============================================
1 69 Brian Hackman 17:53
2 84 Eli Urban 18:03
3 207 Michael Peters 19:04
4 270 Ethan Fisher 19:54
5 300 Andy Rogan 20:35
6 (339) Max Wortman 26:37
43. 948 KENNARD-DALE ( 19:00 1:35:00)
=============================================
1 74 Merle Bernhard 17:58
2 184 Theo Kioussis 18:54
3 208 Chris Moore 19:05
4 213 Layne Graham 19:10
5 269 Alex Bullen 19:53
6 (285) Joshua Chamberlain 20:15
7 (326) Erik Whitelaw 22:25
44. 1012 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA ( 19:25 1:37:04)
=============================================
1 59 David Snyder 17:43
2 147 Marcus Pierce 18:37
3 214 Kyle Eberhart 19:11
4 275 Jack Ansley 19:56
5 317 Dillon Lance 21:37
6 (319) Andrew Rosamilia 21:39
7 (328) Patrick McClain 22:33
45. 1062 WEST YORK AREA ( 19:27 1:37:11)
=============================================
1 145 Sam Rickard 18:37
2 158 Connor Hayden 18:41
3 170 Connor Schroll 18:48
4 286 Logan Berger-Kertzel 20:17
5 303 Michael Limbert 20:48
6 (323) Jordan Fells 22:16
46. 1117 DELONE CATHOLIC ( 19:32 1:37:37)
=============================================
1 47 William Greene 17:36
2 215 John Mall 19:11
3 267 Jack Hagarman 19:53
4 289 Luke Woolford 20:23
5 299 Mark Evich 20:34
6 (321) Joshua Baker 22:00
7 (322) Thomas Plummer 22:06
47. 1190 JAMES BUCHANAN ( 20:00 1:39:58)
=============================================
1 1 Daniel Green 15:55
2 248 Colby Sites 19:36
3 310 Noah Shank 21:15
4 311 Matt Schofield 21:16
5 320 Kaiden Stinson 21:56
6 (329) Denver Norcross 23:06
48. 1304 WEST PERRY ( 21:13 1:46:02)
=============================================
1 62 Dylan Rowles 17:46
2 281 Anthony Pio 20:03
3 295 Kain Enright 20:28
4 332 Samuel Wagner 23:47
5 334 Bryce Sherman 23:58
49. 1458 VERITAS ACADEMY ( 22:34 1:52:50)
=============================================
1 185 Owen Bender 18:55
2 280 Michael Rawlings 20:02
3 318 Justin Martin 21:38
4 337 Sterling Wells 25:45
5 338 Jeffrey Zheng 26:30
6 (340) Caleb Ploutz 29:43
50. 1483 OCTORARA ( 20:58 1:44:48)
=============================================
1 234 Matt Carr 19:25
2 307 Zach Smith 21:03
3 313 Matt Rudisill 21:23
4 314 Brent Mattis 21:27
5 315 Liam Babauta 21:30
6 (325) Trystan Yeager 22:25
51. 1641 FAIRFIELD AREA ( 23:24 1:56:57)
=============================================
1 306 Albert White 21:01
2 331 Austin Mackey 23:19
3 333 Josh Longg 23:54
4 335 Chase Stadler 24:17
5 336 Andrew Stone 24:26
Incomplete Teams:
HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Matt Barninger
GARDEN SPOT
Nathan Phillips, Michael Martin, Nathan Smucker, Drew Colby
SHIPPENSBURG
Zach Ackerman, Brenden Cullen, Hunter Kent, Sean Braet
DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Caleb Sneller, Tanner Hilton, Kristopher Hilton, Noah Grossman
YORK CATHOLIC
Evan Schlosser, Bryce Floyd, Anthony Getty
Girls Challenge
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Mady Clahane 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 17:54 5:46
2 Marianne Abdalah 10 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY 18:10 5:51
3 2 Emily Paolucci 12 PADUA ACADEMY 18:50 6:04
4 3 Lydia Olivere 9 PADUA ACADEMY 18:54 6:05
5 4 Aislinn Devlin 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:57 6:06
6 5 Angel Barber 12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 18:59 6:07
7 6 Shaina Palmer 12 FREEDOM (11) 19:02 6:08
8 7 Kelsei Bixler 10 PALMYRA 19:05 6:09
9 8 Abby Yourkavitch 9 CHAMBERSBURG 19:06 6:09
10 Kierra Zack 12 NORTHERN 19:10 6:10
11 9 Natasha Fedkina 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 19:15 6:12
12 10 Erin Mullican 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 19:16 6:12
13 Elaine Estes 12 OXFORD AREA 19:20 6:14
14 11 Brianna Thomas 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 19:20 6:14
15 12 Olivia Arizin 10 CARDINAL O'HARA 19:22 6:14
16 13 Sara Hayes 12 CARDINAL O'HARA 19:22 6:14
17 14 Sarah Wills 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 19:23 6:15
18 15 Emma Planck 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:25 6:15
19 16 Elizabeth Mancini 12 CARDINAL O'HARA 19:26 6:16
20 17 Maddie Villalba 11 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 19:29 6:17
21 18 Maddie Kole 11 CARLISLE 19:30 6:17
22 19 Marie Rulapaugh 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:31 6:17
23 20 Erin Spadaccini 12 PADUA ACADEMY 19:34 6:18
24 21 Maria Tukis 12 PALMYRA 19:34 6:18
25 22 Eleanor Mancini 12 CARDINAL O'HARA 19:35 6:18
26 Samantha Shields 11 WARWICK 19:37 6:19
27 23 Siena Gates 9 HEMPFIELD (3) 19:41 6:20
28 24 Karlee Panella 12 PADUA ACADEMY 19:44 6:21
29 25 Leanza Lopez 12 CARLISLE 19:47 6:22
30 26 Hailey Barnhill 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:48 6:23
31 27 Grace Bechtel 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 19:52 6:24
32 28 Sarah Almarzooqi 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 20:02 6:27
33 29 Abigail Echard 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 20:04 6:28
34 30 Sarah Hollen 9 PALMYRA 20:07 6:29
35 31 Miranda Salvo 12 PALMYRA 20:09 6:30
36 32 Maura Lyons 10 CARDINAL O'HARA 20:12 6:30
37 33 Cara Moyer 12 PARKLAND 20:12 6:31
38 34 Taylor Mahlandt 11 EPHRATA 20:13 6:31
39 35 Tristan Schluderber 11 RED LION 20:13 6:31
40 36 Emily Aunins 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 20:17 6:32
41 Rosemary Tuzzino 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC 20:19 6:33
42 Amanda Graber 12 WARWICK 20:20 6:33
43 37 Regan Robertson 12 PADUA ACADEMY 20:20 6:33
44 38 Andrea Castillo-Rom 12 EPHRATA 20:22 6:34
45 39 Madeline LeFrock 12 PARKLAND 20:22 6:34
46 40 Tashala Turner 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 20:24 6:34
47 41 Ally Neidigh 11 CHAMBERSBURG 20:25 6:35
48 42 Caitlyn Padgett 11 CARLISLE 20:26 6:35
49 43 Kara Allison 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 20:26 6:35
50 44 Haley Schaller 10 EPHRATA 20:28 6:36
51 45 Jordan Carvell 11 EPHRATA 20:28 6:36
52 46 Jennifer Maxwell 12 CHAMBERSBURG 20:29 6:36
53 47 Paige Hartman 9 CENTRAL YORK 20:29 6:36
54 48 Laura Roth 11 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 20:30 6:36
55 49 Olivia Berry 12 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 20:31 6:36
56 50 Haily Midgely 9 CARLISLE 20:32 6:37
57 51 Kaylee Mowery 9 CHAMBERSBURG 20:36 6:38
58 52 Lindsey Gerlach 12 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 20:38 6:39
59 53 Jesse Margraf 10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 20:39 6:39
60 54 Ally Austen 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 20:39 6:39
61 55 Anna Williams 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 20:40 6:39
62 56 Michelle Kiss 12 CEDAR CREST 20:41 6:40
63 57 Lauren Clay 10 CARLISLE 20:44 6:41
64 58 Sara Rankin 11 CARDINAL O'HARA 20:44 6:41
65 59 Mackenzie Shiner 11 CEDAR CREST 20:44 6:41
66 60 Amber Owens 9 PADUA ACADEMY 20:45 6:41
67 61 Jillian Keyte 11 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 20:45 6:41
68 62 Olivia Salerno 10 FREEDOM (11) 20:46 6:41
69 63 Mikayla Stoudt 11 PARKLAND 20:46 6:42
70 64 Ali Conrad 11 ALTOONA AREA 20:49 6:42
71 65 Cadie KIser 10 CHAMBERSBURG 20:49 6:42
72 66 Emma Rogers 10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 20:50 6:43
73 67 Sarah Frick 11 CARLISLE 20:50 6:43
74 68 Sarah Codd 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 20:51 6:43
75 69 Amy Kaiser 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 20:52 6:43
76 70 Cassandra Eder 11 PARKLAND 20:55 6:44
77 71 Jill Ciritella 12 PADUA ACADEMY 21:03 6:47
78 72 Mikaila Mitchell 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 21:04 6:47
79 73 Olivia Hains 9 CEDAR CREST 21:04 6:47
80 74 Haley Pfefferkorn 11 CENTRAL YORK 21:06 6:48
81 75 Katie Keck 11 PALMYRA 21:09 6:49
82 76 Julia Kendrick 12 RED LION 21:13 6:50
83 77 Juliana Kerper 11 PALMYRA 21:13 6:50
84 78 Rachel Smith 12 CEDAR CREST 21:14 6:51
85 79 Mara Leary 12 CHAMBERSBURG 21:15 6:51
86 80 Alexis Dongvort 12 PARKLAND 21:15 6:51
87 81 Sammie Paul 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 21:17 6:51
88 82 Ellie Keck 9 PALMYRA 21:19 6:52
89 83 Julia Neely 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:20 6:52
90 84 Haley Garvin 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:20 6:52
91 85 Grace Mancini 12 CARDINAL O'HARA 21:22 6:53
92 86 Ellie Mhando 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:23 6:53
93 Abigail Martin 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:26 6:54
94 87 Ali Pany 12 PARKLAND 21:28 6:55
95 Jordan Wiser 11 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 21:32 6:56
96 88 Bridget Palm 9 CENTRAL YORK 21:33 6:57
97 89 Jaclyn Ball 9 CENTRAL YORK 21:34 6:57
98 90 Sydney DelVecchio 10 PARKLAND 21:35 6:57
99 91 Cailin Saylor 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 21:36 6:57
100 92 Hailey Welchans 10 RED LION 21:37 6:58
101 93 Jess Strome 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 21:37 6:58
102 94 Cassie Essis 11 CHAMBERSBURG 21:37 6:58
103 95 Brooke Buzynski 11 CENTRAL YORK 21:41 6:59
104 96 Kayla Rosas 9 ALTOONA AREA 21:44 7:00
105 97 Jayne Hickey 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 21:47 7:01
106 98 Rylee Hatch 10 ALTOONA AREA 21:47 7:01
107 Kate Ott 10 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 21:48 7:01
108 99 Katelyn MacDougall 9 YORK CATHOLIC 21:48 7:01
109 100 Elena Spengler 9 FREEDOM (11) 21:48 7:01
110 101 Sydney Myers 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 21:49 7:02
111 102 Molly Kibler 9 ALTOONA AREA 21:53 7:03
112 103 Kyla Waldron 11 CEDAR CREST 21:54 7:03
113 104 Halle Martosella 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 21:56 7:04
114 105 Jane Le 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 21:57 7:04
115 106 Gretchen Pifer 10 UNIVERSITY HIGH 21:58 7:05
116 107 Emma Bateman 11 CARLISLE 21:59 7:05
117 108 Ashley Lafferty 10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST 22:00 7:05
118 109 Ella Dixson 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 22:01 7:06
119 110 Lindsey China 11 YORK CATHOLIC 22:01 7:06
120 111 Skylar Dorenkamp 10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 22:02 7:06
121 112 Suzie Schrum 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:04 7:06
122 113 Lindsay Grubb 9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 22:05 7:07
123 114 Madeline Wright 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 22:09 7:08
124 115 Kate Gatchell 9 RED LION 22:11 7:09
125 116 Karlee Noel 9 ALTOONA AREA 22:14 7:10
126 Maggie Urban 9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 22:14 7:10
127 117 Stephanie Laudien 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 22:15 7:10
128 118 Madison Fox 12 EPHRATA 22:16 7:10
129 119 Rachel Gherke 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 22:16 7:10
130 120 Gemma Pasewicz 11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 22:24 7:13
131 121 Kelsey Lyter 12 CEDAR CREST 22:33 7:16
132 122 Shaelyn Imler 11 ALTOONA AREA 22:34 7:16
133 123 Sarah Smith 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 22:40 7:18
134 124 Margaret Patterson 10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 22:42 7:19
135 125 Courtney Schrom 10 EPHRATA 22:42 7:19
136 Olivia Quinci 11 OXFORD AREA 22:45 7:20
137 126 Peyton Kukura 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 22:46 7:20
138 127 Sydney Morgan 9 EPHRATA 22:46 7:20
139 128 Amanda Falvey 12 YORK CATHOLIC 22:48 7:21
140 129 Brynn Trout 12 RED LION 22:50 7:21
141 130 Ellie Sohmer 12 ALTOONA AREA 22:54 7:22
142 131 Bridget Tarnowski 11 FREEDOM (11) 22:58 7:24
143 Meera Jagadefan 10 22:58 7:24
144 132 Lauren Yankanich 9 CENTRAL YORK 22:59 7:24
145 133 Sara Helt 11 RED LION 23:14 7:29
146 134 Avery Lyons 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 23:19 7:31
147 135 Hannah Kim 12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 23:29 7:34
148 136 Sarah Fake 10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 23:51 7:41
149 137 Madison Young 10 FREEDOM (11) 23:57 7:43
150 138 Kayleigh Pokrivka 10 YORK CATHOLIC 24:14 7:48
151 139 Sharlie Taylor 10 RED LION 24:22 7:51
152 140 Erin Starner 9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 24:38 7:56
153 141 Sarah Beth Dunn 10 FREEDOM (11) 24:47 7:59
154 142 Cecilia Acri 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 24:58 8:02
155 143 Abby Sentz 9 YORK CATHOLIC 25:49 8:19
156 144 Amanda Preston 9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 26:10 8:26
157 145 Rachel Kordaz 9 YORK CATHOLIC 26:22 8:30
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 86 PADUA ACADEMY ( 19:29 1:37:22)
=============================================
1 2 Emily Paolucci 18:50
2 3 Lydia Olivere 18:54
3 20 Erin Spadaccini 19:34
4 24 Karlee Panella 19:44
5 37 Regan Robertson 20:20
6 ( 60) Amber Owens 20:45
7 ( 71) Jill Ciritella 21:03
2. 95 CARDINAL O'HARA ( 19:36 1:37:57)
=============================================
1 12 Olivia Arizin 19:22
2 13 Sara Hayes 19:22
3 16 Elizabeth Mancini 19:26
4 22 Eleanor Mancini 19:35
5 32 Maura Lyons 20:12
6 ( 58) Sara Rankin 20:44
7 ( 85) Grace Mancini 21:22
3. 164 PALMYRA ( 20:01 1:40:04)
=============================================
1 7 Kelsei Bixler 19:05
2 21 Maria Tukis 19:34
3 30 Sarah Hollen 20:07
4 31 Miranda Salvo 20:09
5 75 Katie Keck 21:09
6 ( 77) Juliana Kerper 21:13
7 ( 82) Ellie Keck 21:19
4. 182 CUMBERLAND VALLEY ( 19:51 1:39:13)
=============================================
1 1 Mady Clahane 17:54
2 19 Marie Rulapaugh 19:31
3 27 Grace Bechtel 19:52
4 54 Ally Austen 20:39
5 81 Sammie Paul 21:17
6 ( 93) Jess Strome 21:37
7 (109) Ella Dixson 22:01
5. 182 DOWNINGTOWN WEST ( 19:59 1:39:53)
=============================================
1 4 Aislinn Devlin 18:57
2 15 Emma Planck 19:25
3 26 Hailey Barnhill 19:48
4 68 Sarah Codd 20:51
5 69 Amy Kaiser 20:52
6 ( 97) Jayne Hickey 21:47
7 (104) Halle Martosella 21:56
6. 192 CARLISLE ( 20:12 1:40:59)
=============================================
1 18 Maddie Kole 19:30
2 25 Leanza Lopez 19:47
3 42 Caitlyn Padgett 20:26
4 50 Haily Midgely 20:32
5 57 Lauren Clay 20:44
6 ( 67) Sarah Frick 20:50
7 (107) Emma Bateman 21:59
7. 202 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST ( 20:17 1:41:25)
=============================================
1 17 Maddie Villalba 19:29
2 36 Emily Aunins 20:17
3 48 Laura Roth 20:30
4 49 Olivia Berry 20:31
5 52 Lindsey Gerlach 20:38
6 ( 61) Jillian Keyte 20:45
7 (108) Ashley Lafferty 22:00
8. 211 CHAMBERSBURG ( 20:17 1:41:25)
=============================================
1 8 Abby Yourkavitch 19:06
2 41 Ally Neidigh 20:25
3 46 Jennifer Maxwell 20:29
4 51 Kaylee Mowery 20:36
5 65 Cadie KIser 20:49
6 ( 79) Mara Leary 21:15
7 ( 94) Cassie Essis 21:37
9. 237 HEMPFIELD (3) ( 20:25 1:42:04)
=============================================
1 11 Brianna Thomas 19:20
2 23 Siena Gates 19:41
3 43 Kara Allison 20:26
4 55 Anna Williams 20:40
5 105 Jane Le 21:57
6 (117) Stephanie Laudien 22:15
7 (119) Rachel Gherke 22:16
10. 279 EPHRATA ( 20:46 1:43:47)
=============================================
1 34 Taylor Mahlandt 20:13
2 38 Andrea Castillo-Romer 20:22
3 44 Haley Schaller 20:28
4 45 Jordan Carvell 20:28
5 118 Madison Fox 22:16
6 (125) Courtney Schrom 22:42
7 (127) Sydney Morgan 22:46
11. 285 PARKLAND ( 20:42 1:43:30)
=============================================
1 33 Cara Moyer 20:12
2 39 Madeline LeFrock 20:22
3 63 Mikayla Stoudt 20:46
4 70 Cassandra Eder 20:55
5 80 Alexis Dongvort 21:15
6 ( 87) Ali Pany 21:28
7 ( 90) Sydney DelVecchio 21:35
12. 290 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:40 1:43:20)
=============================================
1 9 Natasha Fedkina 19:15
2 28 Sarah Almarzooqi 20:02
3 83 Julia Neely 21:20
4 84 Haley Garvin 21:20
5 86 Ellie Mhando 21:23
6 ( 91) Cailin Saylor 21:36
13. 346 UNIVERSITY HIGH ( 21:00 1:44:58)
=============================================
1 14 Sarah Wills 19:23
2 40 Tashala Turner 20:24
3 72 Mikaila Mitchell 21:04
4 106 Gretchen Pifer 21:58
5 114 Madeline Wright 22:09
6 (126) Peyton Kukura 22:46
7 (134) Avery Lyons 23:19
14. 369 CEDAR CREST ( 21:08 1:45:37)
=============================================
1 56 Michelle Kiss 20:41
2 59 Mackenzie Shiner 20:44
3 73 Olivia Hains 21:04
4 78 Rachel Smith 21:14
5 103 Kyla Waldron 21:54
6 (121) Kelsey Lyter 22:33
15. 393 CENTRAL YORK ( 21:17 1:46:23)
=============================================
1 47 Paige Hartman 20:29
2 74 Haley Pfefferkorn 21:06
3 88 Bridget Palm 21:33
4 89 Jaclyn Ball 21:34
5 95 Brooke Buzynski 21:41
6 (132) Lauren Yankanich 22:59
16. 431 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP ( 21:27 1:47:14)
=============================================
1 10 Erin Mullican 19:16
2 66 Emma Rogers 20:50
3 111 Skylar Dorenkamp 22:02
4 120 Gemma Pasewicz 22:24
5 124 Margaret Patterson 22:42
6 (135) Hannah Kim 23:29
17. 436 FREEDOM (11) ( 21:43 1:48:31)
=============================================
1 6 Shaina Palmer 19:02
2 62 Olivia Salerno 20:46
3 100 Elena Spengler 21:48
4 131 Bridget Tarnowski 22:58
5 137 Madison Young 23:57
6 (141) Sarah Beth Dunn 24:47
18. 447 RED LION ( 21:37 1:48:04)
=============================================
1 35 Tristan Schluderberg 20:13
2 76 Julia Kendrick 21:13
3 92 Hailey Welchans 21:37
4 115 Kate Gatchell 22:11
5 129 Brynn Trout 22:50
6 (133) Sara Helt 23:14
7 (139) Sharlie Taylor 24:22
19. 447 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD ( 22:03 1:50:12)
=============================================
1 5 Angel Barber 18:59
2 53 Jesse Margraf 20:39
3 113 Lindsay Grubb 22:05
4 136 Sarah Fake 23:51
5 140 Erin Starner 24:38
6 (144) Amanda Preston 26:10
20. 476 ALTOONA AREA ( 21:42 1:48:27)
=============================================
1 64 Ali Conrad 20:49
2 96 Kayla Rosas 21:44
3 98 Rylee Hatch 21:47
4 102 Molly Kibler 21:53
5 116 Karlee Noel 22:14
6 (122) Shaelyn Imler 22:34
7 (130) Ellie Sohmer 22:54
21. 507 CENTRAL DAUPHIN ( 22:19 1:51:35)
=============================================
1 29 Abigail Echard 20:04
2 101 Sydney Myers 21:49
3 112 Suzie Schrum 22:04
4 123 Sarah Smith 22:40
5 142 Cecilia Acri 24:58
22. 618 YORK CATHOLIC ( 23:20 1:56:40)
=============================================
1 99 Katelyn MacDougall 21:48
2 110 Lindsey China 22:01
3 128 Amanda Falvey 22:48
4 138 Kayleigh Pokrivka 24:14
5 143 Abby Sentz 25:49
6 (145) Rachel Kordaz 26:22
Incomplete Teams:
VINCENTIAN ACADEMY
Marianne Abdalah
NORTHERN
Kierra Zack
OXFORD AREA
Elaine Estes, Olivia Quinci
WARWICK
Samantha Shields, Amanda Graber
LANCASTER CATHOLIC
Rosemary Tuzzino
MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Abigail Martin
ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
Jordan Wiser, Kate Ott, Maggie Urban
Boys Challenge
22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
9/25/14
Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 Zach Brehm 12 CARLISLE 15:23 4:57
2 2 Pat Tucker 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 15:37 5:02
3 3 Zach Seiger 11 RED LAND 15:40 5:03
4 4 Seth Edwards 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 15:43 5:04
5 5 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 11 MILLBROOK 15:49 5:06
6 Jaxson Hoey 11 MALVERN PREP 15:53 5:07
7 6 Henry Sappey 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 15:56 5:08
8 Brian Delany 11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP 15:57 5:09
9 7 Frederick Buckholtz 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S 15:59 5:09
10 8 Jeff Van Kooten 12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 16:01 5:10
11 9 Nathan Henderson 10 J.P. MCCASKEY 16:02 5:10
12 10 Aaron Gebhart 12 NEW OXFORD 16:02 5:10
13 11 Alec Schrank 10 MILLBROOK 16:02 5:10
14 12 Alex Minor 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 16:05 5:11
15 13 Tristan Harvey 12 UNIVERSITY HIGH 16:05 5:11
16 14 Brad Foust 12 ALTOONA AREA 16:07 5:11
17 15 Daniel Quigley 11 FREEDOM (11) 16:07 5:11
18 16 Alex Milligan 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 16:07 5:12
19 17 Ryan Dearie 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S 16:07 5:12
20 18 Brady Wilt 12 YORK SUBURBAN 16:08 5:12
21 19 Drew Wilkinson 12 RED LAND 16:09 5:12
22 20 Donovan Mears 11 YORK SUBURBAN 16:10 5:12
23 21 Joe Tucker 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 16:11 5:13
24 Jack Tidball 12 TUNKHANNOCK 16:11 5:13
25 22 Zach Gascho 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 16:12 5:13
26 23 Hailemichae Geiger 10 PARKLAND 16:14 5:14
27 24 Alex Knapp 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:16 5:15
28 25 Ryan Kutch 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S 16:17 5:15
29 26 Ben Wilson 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 16:21 5:16
30 27 Joe DeAngelo 12 CARLISLE 16:22 5:16
31 Andrew Koryak 12 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY 16:26 5:18
32 William Kachman 11 BEDFORD 16:27 5:18
33 28 Duncan Hopkins 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 16:27 5:18
34 29 Gordy Barchet 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:32 5:20
35 30 Quinn Wasko 12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 16:34 5:20
36 31 Michael O'Leary 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 16:35 5:21
37 32 Will Swart 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:36 5:21
38 33 Eddie Goebel 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 16:37 5:21
39 34 Morgan Cupp 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 16:38 5:22
40 35 Nathan Mills 12 RED LAND 16:38 5:22
41 36 Matthew Frame 10 WEST POTOMAC 16:39 5:22
42 37 Daniel Kyvelos 11 PARKLAND 16:39 5:22
43 38 Owen Seeber 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 16:40 5:22
44 39 Xavier Guttierrez 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 16:40 5:22
45 40 Grant Newman 12 PARKLAND 16:42 5:23
46 41 Ethan Gatchell 12 RED LION 16:42 5:23
47 42 Ryan Barton 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 16:44 5:24
48 43 Sean Princavalle 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 16:45 5:24
49 44 Matt Beyerle 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 16:45 5:24
50 45 Nick Feffer 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 16:45 5:24
51 46 Ryan Mitchell 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 16:46 5:24
52 47 Jason Lopez 12 FREEDOM (11) 16:46 5:24
53 48 Sam Signor 11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 16:46 5:24
54 49 Alex Garcia Rodrigu 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S 16:46 5:24
55 50 William Alpaugh 11 FREEDOM (11) 16:46 5:24
56 51 Chris Wurtz 11 CHAMBERSBURG 16:46 5:24
57 52 Patrick Vandercruys 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 16:46 5:24
58 53 Spencer Smucker 9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:47 5:25
59 54 Nate Becker 11 EPHRATA 16:48 5:25
60 55 Blake Ettien 11 COATESVILLE 16:48 5:25
61 56 Shaun Bullock 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 16:49 5:25
62 57 Peter Wagner 10 YORK SUBURBAN 16:49 5:25
63 58 Josh Higgins 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 16:49 5:25
64 59 Alexander Miller 11 RED LION 16:50 5:26
65 60 Nick Norton 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 16:51 5:26
66 61 Corey Driscoll 12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 16:52 5:26
67 62 Patrick Grant 11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 16:54 5:27
68 63 Jake O'Neil 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 16:54 5:27
69 64 Anthony Perez 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 16:55 5:27
70 65 Adam Barley 12 YORK SUBURBAN 16:55 5:27
71 66 Brendan Price 10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 16:58 5:28
72 67 Bryce Ohl 9 YORK SUBURBAN 16:59 5:28
73 68 Patrick Jacobson 10 DALLASTOWN 16:59 5:28
74 69 Zach Lefever 10 EPHRATA 16:59 5:28
75 70 Brandin Dyche 12 CARLISLE 17:01 5:29
76 71 Joey White 11 HEMPFIELD (3) 17:02 5:29
77 72 Cullen O'Boyle 12 WEST POTOMAC 17:02 5:29
78 73 Hunter Miller 12 SPRING GROVE 17:03 5:30
79 74 Charlie Barton 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:05 5:30
80 75 Matt Farrell 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:05 5:30
81 76 Michael Lundy 12 CENTRAL YORK 17:06 5:31
82 77 Matthew Royer 11 CEDAR CREST 17:07 5:31
83 78 Zachary Lofties 12 YORK SUBURBAN 17:07 5:31
84 79 Jerrod Sunderland 12 ALTOONA AREA 17:08 5:31
85 80 Yahya Soliman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 17:10 5:32
86 81 Jonathan Ceh 11 PARKLAND 17:10 5:32
87 82 Phillip White 9 UNIVERSITY HIGH 17:11 5:32
88 83 Bryan Berguson 12 RED LAND 17:11 5:32
89 84 Daniel Young 11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 17:11 5:32
90 85 Ben Ryherd 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:11 5:32
91 86 Mac Coleman 12 CHAMBERSBURG 17:12 5:32
92 87 Josh Cahill 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 17:12 5:33
93 88 Christian Groff 9 HEMPFIELD (3) 17:14 5:33
94 89 Zachary Lindsey 10 WEST POTOMAC 17:14 5:33
95 90 Joe Gatti 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 17:15 5:33
96 91 Matt Wisner 11 CARLISLE 17:16 5:34
97 92 Dima Kunstbeck 12 ALTOONA AREA 17:17 5:34
98 93 Robert Ruprecht 12 COATESVILLE 17:18 5:34
99 94 Garrett Ernst 12 CHAMBERSBURG 17:19 5:35
100 95 Coby Mattes 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 17:20 5:35
101 96 Eric Heatwole 12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:21 5:35
102 97 Joshua Okumura 12 COATESVILLE 17:22 5:36
103 98 Alex Hayden 11 CHAMBERSBURG 17:22 5:36
104 99 Kevin Smith 11 ALTOONA AREA 17:25 5:37
105 100 Jared Glosser 12 CEDAR CREST 17:25 5:37
106 101 Ian Dietrich 12 COATESVILLE 17:27 5:37
107 102 Colin Mihalak 10 COATESVILLE 17:27 5:37
108 103 Ben Berkman 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 17:28 5:38
109 104 Sam Morgan 9 PARKLAND 17:29 5:38
110 105 Spencer Dann 12 CHAMBERSBURG 17:29 5:38
111 106 Justin Bergen 11 PARKLAND 17:29 5:38
112 107 Mike Butler 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 17:30 5:38
113 108 Rhett Hart 11 EPHRATA 17:30 5:38
114 109 Sam Gatti 9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 17:32 5:39
115 110 Alex Tomasko 10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:32 5:39
116 111 Andrew Sulon 10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:33 5:39
117 112 Nate Romberger 10 RED LAND 17:33 5:39
118 113 Jesse Cruise 10 CEDAR CREST 17:34 5:40
119 114 Noah Redcay 12 CEDAR CREST 17:34 5:40
120 115 Matt Balogh 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:35 5:40
121 116 Jordan Maldonado 10 SPRING GROVE 17:38 5:41
122 117 Connor Riisen 12 COATESVILLE 17:39 5:41
123 118 Steven Kaleycik 10 PARKLAND 17:39 5:41
124 119 Brett George 11 ALTOONA AREA 17:39 5:41
125 120 Harrison Kline 12 HEMPFIELD (3) 17:39 5:41
126 121 Anthony Degleris 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 17:40 5:41
127 122 Nicholas Swanson 12 CENTRAL YORK 17:40 5:41
128 123 Jonathan Buytenhuys 12 DALLASTOWN 17:40 5:42
129 124 Nicholas Cucinotta 12 WEST POTOMAC 17:41 5:42
130 125 Max Fiorintino 10 CARLISLE 17:42 5:42
131 126 Demetrius Patterson 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 17:42 5:42
132 127 Justin Culp 10 SPRING GROVE 17:43 5:42
133 128 Scott Mundis 11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 17:44 5:43
134 129 Eric Myers 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 17:44 5:43
135 130 Jacob Hough 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 17:44 5:43
136 131 Jared Henderson 12 COATESVILLE 17:44 5:43
137 132 Justin Sweitzer 12 DALLASTOWN 17:46 5:44
138 133 Carter Sibley 11 WEST POTOMAC 17:48 5:44
139 134 Andrew Weller 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 17:50 5:45
140 135 Tommy Salerno 12 FREEDOM (11) 17:51 5:45
141 136 Connor Foss 9 WEST POTOMAC 17:53 5:46
142 137 Ben Green 10 RED LAND 17:56 5:47
143 138 Tanner Craun 12 CEDAR CREST 17:56 5:47
144 139 Isaac Kole 10 CARLISLE 17:57 5:47
145 140 Riley Park 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 17:57 5:47
146 141 Alec Evanitus 12 CENTRAL YORK 17:58 5:47
147 142 Matthew Coakley 11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 17:58 5:47
148 143 Brady McCarthy 10 ALTOONA AREA 17:59 5:48
149 144 Noah Baxter 11 NEW OXFORD 18:01 5:48
150 145 Patrick Willig 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 18:01 5:48
151 146 Jared Shrader 10 NEW OXFORD 18:02 5:48
152 147 Garrett Bloodworth 12 MILLBROOK 18:04 5:49
153 148 Tyler Umbrell 11 CHAMBERSBURG 18:05 5:49
154 149 Alec Gascot 10 CENTRAL YORK 18:06 5:50
155 150 Aiden Fife 12 J.P. MCCASKEY 18:09 5:51
156 151 Justin Hartman 12 CENTRAL YORK 18:09 5:51
157 152 James Barnett 12 UNIVERSITY HIGH 18:10 5:51
158 153 Micah Bodisch 10 RED LION 18:10 5:51
159 154 Adam Parrish 10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:11 5:51
160 155 Tom Carty 11 MILLBROOK 18:13 5:52
161 156 Christopher Letai 10 WEST POTOMAC 18:14 5:52
162 157 Thomas Nicewicz 11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:14 5:53
163 158 Nate Lamperfeld 11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 18:16 5:53
164 159 Isaac Gross 10 FREEDOM (11) 18:16 5:53
165 160 Devin Forbes 9 NEW OXFORD 18:19 5:54
166 161 Caleb Schultz 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 18:19 5:54
167 162 David Deysher 12 CEDAR CREST 18:20 5:54
168 163 Eric Simons 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 18:20 5:54
169 164 Curtis Clinton 10 NEW OXFORD 18:21 5:55
170 165 Ben Rich 11 J.P. MCCASKEY 18:23 5:55
171 166 Quentin Schorr 11 YORK SUBURBAN 18:24 5:56
172 167 Dayne Wetzel 11 EPHRATA 18:25 5:56
173 168 Jonah MacMillan 12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 18:29 5:57
174 169 Daniel Forry 10 HEMPFIELD (3) 18:30 5:58
175 170 Cody Kelly 11 ALTOONA AREA 18:31 5:58
176 171 Taylor Lentz 12 DALLASTOWN 18:31 5:58
177 172 Nathaniel Kaplon 10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 18:31 5:58
178 173 Kyle Walters 12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:33 5:59
179 174 Trevor Watlington 12 FREEDOM (11) 18:34 5:59
180 175 Bryan Haynie 10 RED LION 18:35 5:59
181 176 Alexander Varela 12 CEDAR CREST 18:37 6:00
182 177 Connor McSwain 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 18:37 6:00
183 178 Ryan Margraf 12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 18:37 6:00
184 179 Izaiah Bokunewicz 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:38 6:00
185 180 Joel Gatchell 11 RED LION 18:39 6:00
186 181 Tim Buzynski 9 CENTRAL YORK 18:39 6:01
187 182 Shay Rounsville 9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:40 6:01
188 183 Robert Cossgrove 10 EPHRATA 18:40 6:01
189 184 Liam Shatzer 10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 18:42 6:01
190 185 Paul Slotwinski 11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:43 6:02
191 186 Eric Cappellini 11 UNIVERSITY HIGH 18:46 6:03
192 187 Isaac Janz 11 J.P. MCCASKEY 18:51 6:04
193 188 Kevin Kleinegger 10 MILLBROOK 18:52 6:05
194 189 Bryce Gable 9 DALLASTOWN 18:53 6:05
195 190 Locan Collado 12 NEW OXFORD 18:57 6:06
196 191 Tristan Smyser 10 SPRING GROVE 19:00 6:07
197 192 Austin Williams 10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 19:06 6:09
198 193 Lance Truskey 9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN 19:07 6:09
199 194 Andrew Douwes 10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:10 6:11
200 195 Marty Rexroth 11 CENTRAL YORK 19:16 6:12
201 196 Chris Hershberger 10 EPHRATA 19:21 6:14
202 197 Dalton Daugherty 9 DALLASTOWN 19:21 6:14
203 198 Jack Newton 10 CARLISLE 19:21 6:14
204 199 Gregory Howell 12 DALLASTOWN 19:25 6:15
205 200 Jake Pegnetter 11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 19:29 6:17
206 201 Neil Nicholson 11 RED LION 19:30 6:17
207 202 Ryan Marshall 11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 19:52 6:24
208 203 Ben Smith 10 SPRING GROVE 20:03 6:28
209 204 Owen Long 12 NEW OXFORD 20:06 6:29
210 205 Carson Mumma 10 RED LAND 20:12 6:31
211 206 Kyle Keenan 10 MILLBROOK 20:18 6:32
212 207 Joseph Zygmunt 9 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:19 6:33
213 208 Lance Samuel 12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD 20:25 6:35
214 209 Josiah Nimon 11 EPHRATA 20:36 6:38
215 210 Sean Collins 10 RED LION 20:50 6:43
216 211 Dylan Roomsburg 10 SPRING GROVE 21:17 6:51
217 212 Ian Coble 12 SPRING GROVE 21:27 6:55
Page 1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 72 SAINT ANTHONY'S ( 16:03 1:20:11)
=============================================
1 2 Pat Tucker 15:37
2 7 Frederick Buckholtz 15:59
3 17 Ryan Dearie 16:07
4 21 Joe Tucker 16:11
5 25 Ryan Kutch 16:17
6 ( 31) Michael O'Leary 16:35
7 ( 49) Alex Garcia Rodrigu 16:46
2. 227 YORK SUBURBAN ( 16:37 1:23:01)
=============================================
1 18 Brady Wilt 16:08
2 20 Donovan Mears 16:10
3 57 Peter Wagner 16:49
4 65 Adam Barley 16:55
5 67 Bryce Ohl 16:59
6 ( 78) Zachary Lofties 17:07
7 (166) Quentin Schorr 18:24
3. 241 DOWNINGTOWN WEST ( 16:42 1:23:28)
=============================================
1 6 Henry Sappey 15:56
2 42 Ryan Barton 16:44
3 56 Shaun Bullock 16:49
4 63 Jake O'Neil 16:54
5 74 Charlie Barton 17:05
6 ( 75) Matt Farrell 17:05
7 ( 85) Ben Ryherd 17:11
4. 241 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON ( 16:44 1:23:39)
=============================================
1 24 Alex Knapp 16:16
2 29 Gordy Barchet 16:32
3 32 Will Swart 16:36
4 53 Spencer Smucker 16:47
5 103 Ben Berkman 17:28
6 (134) Andrew Weller 17:50
7 (177) Connor McSwain 18:37
5. 241 UNIVERSITY HIGH ( 16:34 1:22:48)
=============================================
1 4 Seth Edwards 15:43
2 12 Alex Minor 16:05
3 13 Tristan Harvey 16:05
4 82 Phillip White 17:11
5 130 Jacob Hough 17:44
6 (152) James Barnett 18:10
7 (186) Eric Cappellini 18:46
6. 245 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL ( 16:47 1:23:54)
=============================================
1 33 Eddie Goebel 16:37
2 43 Sean Princavalle 16:45
3 46 Ryan Mitchell 16:46
4 61 Corey Driscoll 16:52
5 62 Patrick Grant 16:54
6 ( 66) Brendan Price 16:58
7. 252 RED LAND ( 16:39 1:23:11)
=============================================
1 3 Zach Seiger 15:40
2 19 Drew Wilkinson 16:09
3 35 Nathan Mills 16:38
4 83 Bryan Berguson 17:11
5 112 Nate Romberger 17:33
6 (137) Ben Green 17:56
7 (205) Carson Mumma 20:12
8. 285 PARKLAND ( 16:51 1:24:14)
=============================================
1 23 Hailemichae Geiger 16:14
2 37 Daniel Kyvelos 16:39
3 40 Grant Newman 16:42
4 81 Jonathan Ceh 17:10
5 104 Sam Morgan 17:29
6 (106) Justin Bergen 17:29
7 (118) Steven Kaleycik 17:39
9. 290 J.P. MCCASKEY ( 16:51 1:24:13)
=============================================
1 9 Nathan Henderson 16:02
2 28 Duncan Hopkins 16:27
3 39 Xavier Guttierrez 16:40
4 64 Anthony Perez 16:55
5 150 Aiden Fife 18:09
6 (165) Ben Rich 18:23
7 (187) Isaac Janz 18:51
10. 293 CUMBERLAND VALLEY ( 16:53 1:24:25)
=============================================
1 30 Quinn Wasko 16:34
2 38 Owen Seeber 16:40
3 58 Josh Higgins 16:49
4 80 Yahya Soliman 17:10
5 87 Josh Cahill 17:12
6 (140) Riley Park 17:57
7 (161) Caleb Schultz 18:19
11. 314 CARLISLE ( 16:45 1:23:44)
=============================================
1 1 Zach Brehm 15:23
2 27 Joe DeAngelo 16:22
3 70 Brandin Dyche 17:01
4 91 Matt Wisner 17:16
5 125 Max Fiorintino 17:42
6 (139) Isaac Kole 17:57
7 (198) Jack Newton 19:21
12. 316 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 16:55 1:24:33)
=============================================
1 16 Alex Milligan 16:07
2 44 Matt Beyerle 16:45
3 45 Nick Feffer 16:45
4 96 Eric Heatwole 17:21
5 115 Matt Balogh 17:35
6 (121) Anthony Degleris 17:40
7 (179) Izaiah Bokunewicz 18:38
13. 398 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC ( 17:06 1:25:29)
=============================================
1 8 Jeff Van Kooten 16:01
2 84 Daniel Young 17:11
3 90 Joe Gatti 17:15
4 107 Mike Butler 17:30
5 109 Sam Gatti 17:32
6 (154) Adam Parrish 18:11
7 (158) Nate Lamperfeld 18:16
14. 403 ALTOONA AREA ( 17:08 1:25:36)
=============================================
1 14 Brad Foust 16:07
2 79 Jerrod Sunderland 17:08
3 92 Dima Kunstbeck 17:17
4 99 Kevin Smith 17:25
5 119 Brett George 17:39
6 (143) Brady McCarthy 17:59
7 (170) Cody Kelly 18:31
15. 406 FREEDOM (11) ( 17:10 1:25:46)
=============================================
1 15 Daniel Quigley 16:07
2 47 Jason Lopez 16:46
3 50 William Alpaugh 16:46
4 135 Tommy Salerno 17:51
5 159 Isaac Gross 18:16
6 (174) Trevor Watlington 18:34
16. 434 HEMPFIELD (3) ( 17:14 1:26:06)
=============================================
1 60 Nick Norton 16:51
2 71 Joey White 17:02
3 88 Christian Groff 17:14
4 95 Coby Mattes 17:20
5 120 Harrison Kline 17:39
6 (145) Patrick Willig 18:01
7 (169) Daniel Forry 18:30
17. 434 CHAMBERSBURG ( 17:14 1:26:08)
=============================================
1 51 Chris Wurtz 16:46
2 86 Mac Coleman 17:12
3 94 Garrett Ernst 17:19
4 98 Alex Hayden 17:22
5 105 Spencer Dann 17:29
6 (148) Tyler Umbrell 18:05
18. 448 COATESVILLE ( 17:17 1:26:22)
=============================================
1 55 Blake Ettien 16:48
2 93 Robert Ruprecht 17:18
3 97 Joshua Okumura 17:22
4 101 Ian Dietrich 17:27
5 102 Colin Mihalak 17:27
6 (117) Connor Riisen 17:39
7 (131) Jared Henderson 17:44
19. 454 WEST POTOMAC ( 17:17 1:26:24)
=============================================
1 36 Matthew Frame 16:39
2 72 Cullen O'Boyle 17:02
3 89 Zachary Lindsey 17:14
4 124 Nicholas Cucinotta 17:41
5 133 Carter Sibley 17:48
6 (136) Connor Foss 17:53
7 (156) Christopher Letai 18:14
20. 506 MILLBROOK ( 17:24 1:27:00)
=============================================
1 5 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 15:49
2 11 Alec Schrank 16:02
3 147 Garrett Bloodworth 18:04
4 155 Tom Carty 18:13
5 188 Kevin Kleinegger 18:52
6 (206) Kyle Keenan 20:18
21. 514 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:26 1:27:07)
=============================================
1 22 Zach Gascho 16:12
2 52 Patrick Vandercruyssen 16:46
3 126 Demetrius Patterson 17:42
4 129 Eric Myers 17:44
5 185 Paul Slotwinski 18:43
6 (194) Andrew Douwes 19:10
7 (207) Joseph Zygmunt 20:19
22. 542 CEDAR CREST ( 17:32 1:27:36)
=============================================
1 77 Matthew Royer 17:07
2 100 Jared Glosser 17:25
3 113 Jesse Cruise 17:34
4 114 Noah Redcay 17:34
5 138 Tanner Craun 17:56
6 (162) David Deysher 18:20
7 (176) Alexander Varela 18:37
23. 581 EPHRATA ( 17:41 1:28:22)
=============================================
1 54 Nate Becker 16:48
2 69 Zach Lefever 16:59
3 108 Rhett Hart 17:30
4 167 Dayne Wetzel 18:25
5 183 Robert Cossgrove 18:40
6 (196) Chris Hershberger 19:21
7 (209) Josiah Nimon 20:36
24. 585 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:42 1:28:30)
=============================================
1 34 Morgan Cupp 16:38
2 110 Alex Tomasko 17:32
3 111 Andrew Sulon 17:33
4 157 Thomas Nicewicz 18:14
5 173 Kyle Walters 18:33
6 (182) Shay Rounsville 18:40
7 (184) Liam Shatzer 18:42
25. 608 RED LION ( 17:48 1:28:56)
=============================================
1 41 Ethan Gatchell 16:42
2 59 Alexander Miller 16:50
3 153 Micah Bodisch 18:10
4 175 Bryan Haynie 18:35
5 180 Joel Gatchell 18:39
6 (201) Neil Nicholson 19:30
7 (210) Sean Collins 20:50
26. 624 NEW OXFORD ( 17:45 1:28:45)
=============================================
1 10 Aaron Gebhart 16:02
2 144 Noah Baxter 18:01
3 146 Jared Shrader 18:02
4 160 Devin Forbes 18:19
5 164 Curtis Clinton 18:21
6 (190) Locan Collado 18:57
7 (204) Owen Long 20:06
27. 639 CENTRAL YORK ( 17:48 1:28:59)
=============================================
1 76 Michael Lundy 17:06
2 122 Nicholas Swanson 17:40
3 141 Alec Evanitus 17:58
4 149 Alec Gascot 18:06
5 151 Justin Hartman 18:09
6 (181) Tim Buzynski 18:39
7 (195) Marty Rexroth 19:16
28. 671 CENTRAL DAUPHIN ( 17:56 1:29:39)
=============================================
1 26 Ben Wilson 16:21
2 142 Matthew Coakley 17:58
3 163 Eric Simons 18:20
4 168 Jonah MacMillan 18:29
5 172 Nathaniel Kaplon 18:31
6 (193) Lance Truskey 19:07
29. 683 DALLASTOWN ( 17:58 1:29:49)
=============================================
1 68 Patrick Jacobson 16:59
2 123 Jonathan Buytenhuys 17:40
3 132 Justin Sweitzer 17:46
4 171 Taylor Lentz 18:31
5 189 Bryce Gable 18:53
6 (197) Dalton Daugherty 19:21
7 (199) Gregory Howell 19:25
30. 710 SPRING GROVE ( 18:18 1:31:27)
=============================================
1 73 Hunter Miller 17:03
2 116 Jordan Maldonado 17:38
3 127 Justin Culp 17:43
4 191 Tristan Smyser 19:00
5 203 Ben Smith 20:03
6 (211) Dylan Roomsburg 21:17
7 (212) Ian Coble 21:27
31. 746 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD ( 18:21 1:31:42)
=============================================
1 48 Sam Signor 16:46
2 128 Scott Mundis 17:44
3 178 Ryan Margraf 18:37
4 192 Austin Williams 19:06
5 200 Jake Pegnetter 19:29
6 (202) Ryan Marshall 19:52
7 (208) Lance Samuel 20:25
Incomplete Teams:
MALVERN PREP
Jaxson Hoey
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
Brian Delany
TUNKHANNOCK
Jack Tidball
VINCENTIAN ACADEMY
Andrew Koryak
BEDFORD
William Kachman
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·464195 views
|